Calcio in diretta : Europa League

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

15:58 (GMT+2)

2 settembre 2014

Europa League – Gruppo L

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
19:00
Metalist Kharkiv
v
Trabzonspor
21:05
Legia Warszawa
v
Lokeren

Europa League – Gruppo K

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
21:05
Fiorentina
v
Guingamp
21:05
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Dinamo Minsk

Europa League – Gruppo J

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
21:05
Rio Ave
v
Dynamo Kyiv
21:05
Steaua Bucuresti
v
AaB

Europa League – Gruppo I

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
21:05
SSC Napoli
v
Sparta Prague
21:05
Young Boys
v
Slovan Bratislava

Europa League – Gruppo H

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
21:05
Everton
v
Wolfsburg
21:05
Lille
v
FC Krasnodar

Europa League – Gruppo G

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
21:05
Sevilla
v
Feyenoord
21:05
Standard Liege
v
Rijeka

Europa League – Gruppo F

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
19:00
Dnipro
v
Inter
19:00
FK Karabakh
v
Saint Etienne

Europa League – Gruppo E

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Estoril
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Dinamo Moscow

Europa League – Gruppo D

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
v
Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Salzburg
v
Celtic

Europa League – Gruppo C

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
19:00
Besiktas
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Partizan Beograd
v
Tottenham Hotspur

Europa League – Gruppo B

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
19:00
Club Brugge
v
Torino
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
HJK

Europa League – Gruppo A

giovedì, 18 settembre 2014
19:00
Apollon Limassol
v
FC Zurich
19:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
Villarreal

Europa League – Qualificazione

giovedì, 28 agosto 2014
F
I
Lok. Moscow
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
F
I
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
I
FK Neftchi
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
S
Metalist Kharkiv
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Zimbru
F
I
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 1
Lyon
F
I
FC Sheriff
0 - 3
Rijeka
F
I
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
I
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
Dnipro
F
I
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
I
FC Twente
1 - 1
FK Karabakh
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
FC Midtjylland
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
I
Feyenoord
4 - 3
Zorya
F
I
Debrecen
0 - 0
Young Boys
F
I
FC Zurich
1 - 1
Trnava
F
I
Rapid Wien
3 - 3
HJK
F
S
Saint Etienne
431 - 0
Karabukspor
F
I
Sparta Prague
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
I
Torino
1 - 0
RNK Split
F
I
Borussia Monchengladbach
7 - 0
FK Sarajevo
F
I
Hull City
2 - 1
Lokeren
F
I
Inter
6 - 0
Stjarnan
F
I
Nacional
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
F
I
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
I
Villarreal
4 - 0
FC Astana
F
I
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Grasshoppers
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
I
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Aktobe
F
I
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Elfsborg