Calcio in diretta : Europa League

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

04:42 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2018

Europa League – 1. Round

mercoledì, 21 febbraio 2018
18:00
CSKA Moscow
v
FK Crvena Zvezda
giovedì, 22 febbraio 2018
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Nice
19:00
Atletico Madrid
v
FC Koebenhavn
19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Lazio
v
FC FCSB
19:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
SSC Napoli
19:00
Sporting CP
v
FC Astana
19:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Partizan Beograd
19:00
Villarreal
v
Lyon
19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Celtic
21:05
AC Milan
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
21:05
Arsenal
v
Oestersunds FK
21:05
Atalanta
v
Borussia Dortmund
21:05
Athletic Bilbao
v
Spartak Moscow
21:05
Braga
v
Marseille
21:05
Salzburg
v
Real Sociedad

Europa League – Gruppo A

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Slavia Prague
0 - 1
FC Astana
F
I
Villarreal
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Europa League – Gruppo B

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
I
Young Boys
2 - 1
Skenderbeu

Europa League – Gruppo C

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Braga

Europa League – Gruppo D

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Austria Wien
0 - 0
AEK Athens
F
I
Rijeka
2 - 0
AC Milan

Europa League – Gruppo E

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Apollon Limassol
0 - 3
Everton
F
I
Atalanta
1 - 0
Lyon

Europa League – Gruppo F

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
I
Zlin
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow

Europa League – Gruppo G

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
FC FCSB
1 - 2
Lugano
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen

Europa League – Gruppo H

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Arsenal
6 - 0
BATE Borisov
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
FC Cologne

Europa League – Gruppo I

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Marseille
0 - 0
Salzburg
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Konyaspor

Europa League – Gruppo J

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
I
Zorya
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao

Europa League – Gruppo K

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Vitesse
1 - 0
Nice
F
I
Zulte-Waregem
3 - 2
Lazio

Europa League – Gruppo L

giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Rosenborg
F
I
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Zenit St. Petersburg

Europa League – Qualificazione

giovedì, 24 agosto 2017
F
I
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
F
I
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Maritimo
F
I
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Altach
F
I
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Salzburg
4 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
S
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
I
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
I
Fenerbahce
1 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
I
Suduva
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
I
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Club Brugge
F
I
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Videoton FC
0 - 4
Partizan Beograd
F
I
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
I
Braga
3 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
I
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
AC Milan
F
I
Marseille
3 - 0
Domzale
F
I
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Ajax
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Everton
F
I
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Osijek