Calcio in diretta : Europa League

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

10:44 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Europa League – 1. Round

mercoledì, 22 febbraio 2017
18:00
Fenerbahce
v
FC Krasnodar
18:00
Saint-Etienne
v
Manchester United
18:00
Schalke 04
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
giovedì, 23 febbraio 2017
17:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Olympiacos
19:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Athletic Bilbao
19:00
Ajax
v
Legia Warszawa
19:00
Besiktas
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:00
Roma
v
Villarreal
19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Anderlecht
21:05
FC Koebenhavn
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
21:05
Fiorentina
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
21:05
Genk
v
Astra Giurgiu
21:05
Lyon
v
AZ Alkmaar
21:05
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Celta Vigo
21:05
Sparta Prague
v
FC Rostov
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Gent

Europa League – Gruppo A

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
Feyenoord
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
F
I
Zorya
0 - 2
Manchester United

Europa League – Gruppo B

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Olympiacos
F
I
Young Boys
3 - 0
FC Astana

Europa League – Gruppo C

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
Anderlecht
2 - 3
Saint-Etienne
F
I
Mainz 05
2 - 0
FK Qabala

Europa League – Gruppo D

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Dundalk

Europa League – Gruppo E

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
Roma
F
I
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 2
Austria Wien

Europa League – Gruppo F

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
venerdì, 9 dicembre 2016
F
I
Sassuolo
0 - 2
Genk

Europa League – Gruppo G

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
Panathinaikos
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
I
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Ajax

Europa League – Gruppo H

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
Braga
2 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
I
Konyaspor
0 - 1
Gent

Europa League – Gruppo I

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
Nice
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Salzburg
2 - 0
Schalke 04

Europa League – Gruppo J

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
F
I
Qarabag FK
1 - 2
Fiorentina

Europa League – Gruppo K

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
Inter
2 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
I
Southampton
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva

Europa League – Gruppo L

giovedì, 8 dicembre 2016
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
2 - 0
FC Zuerich
F
I
Villarreal
2 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti

Europa League – Qualificazione

giovedì, 25 agosto 2016
F
I
Qarabag FK
3 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
F
I
Broendby IF
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
I
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
I
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Austria Wien
F
I
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Partizani
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
F
I
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Vojvodina
F
I
Anderlecht
3 - 0
Slavia Prague
F
I
BATE Borisov
2 - 2
FC Astana
F
I
Genk
2 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
F
I
KF Shkendija
0 - 4
Gent
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
2 - 0
FC Midtjylland
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
I
Sparta Prague
3 - 2
SoenderjyskE
F
I
Maribor
1 - 0
FK Qabala
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Sassuolo
F
S
Hajduk Split
342 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
S
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Arouca
F
I
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
F
I
West Ham United
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
I
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
I
Rapid Wien
0 - 2
Trencin