Calcio in diretta : Finlandia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:10 (GMT+1)

19 gennaio 2018

Finlandia – Coppa:: gruppo A

venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
KuPS
5 - 2
Musan Salama
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
14:00
PS Kemi
v
AC Kajaani

Finlandia – Coppa:: gruppo B

venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
KPV
0 - 0
TPV Tampere
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
16:00
SJK
v
PK Keski-Uusimaa

Finlandia – Coppa:: gruppo D

venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
HIFK
1 - 1
IF Gnistan
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
13:00
HJK
v
PEPO Lappeenranta

Finlandia – Coppa:: gruppo E

venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
FC Inter
3 - 0
EIF
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
13:00
TPS
v
Klubi 04
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
17:00
IFK Mariehamn
v
Honka (A)

Finlandia – Veikkausliiga

sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
HJK
2 - 3
RoPS
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
Ilves
F
I
JJK
2 - 0
VPS
F
I
PS Kemi
1 - 3
KuPS
F
I
SJK
5 - 0
FC Inter
F
I
FC Lahti
2 - 1
HIFK
mercoledì, 1 novembre 2017
F
I
Honka
0 - 0
HIFK
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
HIFK
1 - 1
Honka

Finlandia – Ykkonen

sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
AC Oulu
3 - 2
EIF
F
I
GrIFK Grankulla
2 - 1
Haka
F
I
Honka
1 - 1
TPS
F
I
IF Gnistan
1 - 1
FF Jaro
F
I
KPV
1 - 1
OPS

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: promozione

sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Klubi 04
4 - 0
FC Viikingit

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: gruppo A

sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
FC KTP
4 - 1
Mikkelin Kissat
F
I
FC Kiffen
4 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
I
JaePS
3 - 0
Sudet
F
I
Kultsu
1 - 2
Klubi 04
F
I
Legirus Inter
5 - 1
FC Lahti Akatemia
F
I
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 - 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: gruppo B

sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
EsPa
4 - 1
BK-46
F
I
FC Viikingit
3 - 2
FC Jazz
F
I
Musan Salama
5 - 0
NuPS
F
I
Peimari UTD
0 - 6
Espoo
F
I
SalPa
2 - 4
TPV Tampere
F
I
Tampere United
2 - 2
KaePa

Finlandia – Kakkonen:: gruppo C

sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Villiketut
5 - 2
Naerpes Kraft
F
I
JS Hercules
3 - 1
AC Kajaani
F
I
Kajha
2 - 2
VIFK
F
I
PK-37
1 - 1
GBK
F
I
SC KuFu-98
5 - 0
JBK
F
I
TP-47
4 - 0
OTP

Finlandia – Coppa:: gruppo C

sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
12:00
FC Lahti
v
Haka
12:30
JJK
v
GrIFK Grankulla
13:30
Ilves
v
FC Viikingit