Calcio in diretta : Francia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

19:35 (GMT+1)

5 dicembre 2016

Francia – Ligue 1

venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
Caen
3 - 3
Dijon
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Montpellier
3 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
F
I
Angers
2 - 2
Lorient
F
I
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Lille
F
I
Guingamp
2 - 0
Nantes
A
b
Metz
1 - 0
Lyon
F
I
Monaco
5 - 0
SC Bastia
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Rennes
2 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
I
Marseille
3 - 0
Nancy
F
I
Nice
3 - 0
Toulouse

Francia – CFA:: gruppo A

sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Rennes B
1 - 0
FC Chartres
F
I
Vitre
2 - 0
St. Malo
F
I
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
0 - 0
Paris Saint Germain B
F
I
Vendee Fontenay Foot
3 - 0
Romorantin

Francia – CFA:: gruppo B

sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Le Havre B
1 - 2
Arras
F
I
Dieppe
0 - 2
AC Boulogne-Billancourt

Francia – CFA:: gruppo C

sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Auxerre B
1 - 0
Reims B
F
I
Raon L Etape
3 - 1
Jura Sud

Francia – CFA:: gruppo D

sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
ES Paulhan Pezenas
4 - 0
US Colomiers

Francia – Coppa

venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
S
Limoges
0 - 1
Les Herbiers
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Prix-les-Mezieres
3 - 1
Maubeuge
F
I
Villeneuve Metropole
0 - 7
Reims
F
I
Epinal
1 - 0
Sedan
F
I
Cholet
0 - 1
Laval
F
I
Cluses Scionzier
1 - 4
Auxerre
F
I
Sarre-Union
0 - 1
Strasbourg
F
S
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Hyeres
F
S
Stade Briochin
130 - 0
Chateauroux
F
I
CA Pontarlier
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
I
Kaysersberg SR
0 - 9
Feignies Aulnoye
F
S
Viry Chatillon
1 - 0
ASM Belfort
F
S
Andrezieux
241 - 1
Louhans Cuiseaux
F
I
Istres
1 - 0
Rodez
F
I
ES Cheminots Longueau
0 - 7
Croix
F
I
Ernee
0 - 3
Quevilly
F
I
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
0 - 3
Brest
F
S
Genets Anglet
450 - 0
Niort
F
S
Hauts Lyonnais
430 - 0
Selongey
F
I
Le Mans
0 - 2
Chambly
F
I
Luneville
3 - 1
Jarville
F
I
Olympique Ales
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
I
Sainte Genevieve
1 - 0
Roye
F
I
Sarreguemines FC
2 - 1
Valenciennes
F
I
Balma
0 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
F
I
Montagnarde
0 - 3
US Granvillaise
F
I
Vannes
1 - 2
Avranches
F
I
UF Belleville St Jean
0 - 1
Besancon FC
F
I
Le Portel
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
I
Rhone Vallee FC
0 - 5
Clermont Foot
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Biarritz
3 - 2
Les Sables TVEC
F
I
Fleury Merogis U.S
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Saint Marcellin
0 - 2
Troyes
F
I
Lens
2 - 0
Wasquehal
F
I
Frontignan AC
0 - 2
CA Bastia
F
S
Alencon
341 - 1
Drancy
F
I
Blagnac
1 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Pau
1 - 0
Tarbes
F
I
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
0 - 1
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
F
I
Rannee La Guerche RC
0 - 3
Blois
F
I
Saumur OFC
0 - 2
Le Poire Sur Vie
F
I
Fraternelle
0 - 4
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
I
La Saint Colomban Locmine
0 - 4
Le Havre
F
S
AS Excelsior
301 - 1
Mulhouse

Francia – Ligue 2

martedì, 29 novembre 2016
F
I
AC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Amiens
F
I
Auxerre
2 - 0
Nimes
F
I
Brest
2 - 1
Troyes
F
I
Clermont Foot
0 - 0
Tours
F
I
Laval
0 - 1
Lens
F
I
Le Havre
0 - 1
Strasbourg
F
I
Red Star
1 - 0
Orleans
F
I
Sochaux
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
Valenciennes
0 - 0
GFC Ajaccio

Francia – National

venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
Pau
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
ASM Belfort
2 - 2
Avranches
F
I
Boulogne
2 - 1
Sedan
F
I
CA Bastia
4 - 0
Creteil
F
I
Epinal
3 - 5
Chambly
F
I
Les Herbiers
2 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
3 - 0
AS Beziers
F
I
Quevilly
1 - 1
Paris FC
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Concarneau
1 - 1
Chateauroux

Francia – Coppa di lega

martedì, 25 ottobre 2016
F
I
Laval
0 - 2
Montpellier
F
I
Nantes
2 - 1
Angers
mercoledì, 26 ottobre 2016
F
I
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Bordeaux
F
I
Clermont Foot
1 - 2
Marseille
F
S
Dijon
451 - 1
Sochaux
F
I
Nancy
4 - 2
Caen
F
S
Paris FC
671 - 1
Metz
F
I
Rennes
3 - 2
Lorient
F
S
SC Bastia
341 - 1
Guingamp
F
I
Toulouse
1 - 0
Auxerre

Francia – Super coppa

sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 1
Lyon