Calcio in diretta : Francia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

03:10 (GMT+1)

29 novembre 2014

Francia – Ligue 1

venerdì, 28 novembre 2014
F
I
Marseille
2 - 0
Nantes
sabato, 29 novembre 2014
17:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Nice
20:00
Caen
v
Montpellier
20:00
Lens
v
Metz
20:00
Reims
v
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
v
Monaco
20:00
Toulouse
v
Lorient
domenica, 30 novembre 2014
14:00
Bordeaux
v
Lille
17:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Guingamp
21:00
Saint Etienne
v
Lyon

Francia – Ligue 2

venerdì, 28 novembre 2014
F
I
Arles-Avignon
0 - 2
Dijon
F
I
Brest
2 - 2
Creteil
F
I
Chateauroux
0 - 1
Niort
F
I
Laval
1 - 1
Auxerre
F
I
Nimes
3 - 3
Le Havre
F
I
Orleans
1 - 1
Ajaccio
F
I
Sochaux
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
I
Tours
2 - 1
GFCO Ajaccio
sabato, 29 novembre 2014
14:00
Angers
v
Troyes
lunedì, 1 dicembre 2014
20:30
Nancy
v
Valenciennes

Francia – National

venerdì, 28 novembre 2014
F
I
Amiens
2 - 2
CA Bastia
F
I
Chambly
1 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Epinal
1 - 2
Colmar
F
I
Istres
0 - 1
Strasbourg
F
I
Lucon
1 - 0
Bourg-Peronnas
F
I
Paris FC
1 - 3
Boulogne
F
I
US Colomiers
0 - 2
Marseille Consolat
sabato, 29 novembre 2014
14:30
Dunkerque
v
Avranches

Francia – CFA:: gruppo A

sabato, 29 novembre 2014
16:00
Lens B
v
Quevilly
16:00
Lille B
v
Paris Saint Germain B
18:00
Beauvais
v
Entente SSG
18:00
Croix
v
Calais
18:00
Dieppe
v
Sedan
18:00
Mantes
v
US Ivry
18:00
Roye
v
Amiens AC
19:00
Romorantin
v
Arras

Francia – CFA:: gruppo B

sabato, 29 novembre 2014
14:30
Saint Etienne B
v
Drancy
14:30
Sochaux B
v
Montceau
16:00
ASM Belfort
v
Viry Chatillon
18:00
Jura Sud
v
Sarre-Union
18:00
Raon L Etape
v
Yzeure
18:00
Troyes B
v
Fleury Merogis U.S
18:30
Moulins
v
CM Aubervilliers
domenica, 30 novembre 2014
14:30
Metz B
v
Mulhouse

Francia – CFA:: gruppo C

sabato, 29 novembre 2014
16:00
Marignane
v
Rodez
16:30
AS Beziers
v
Lyon B
18:00
Monaco B
v
Monts Or Azergues
18:00
Montpellier B
v
Lyon la Duchere
18:00
Nice B
v
Martigues
18:00
Sete
v
Grenoble
18:00
US Le Pontet
v
St. Priest
18:00
Villefranche sur Saone
v
Hyeres

Francia – CFA:: gruppo D

sabato, 29 novembre 2014
18:00
Lorient B
v
Trelissac
18:00
Nantes B
v
Pau
18:00
Pontivy
v
Mont-de-Marsan
18:00
Stade Bordelais
v
Vendee Fontenay Foot
18:00
Tarbes
v
Bordeaux B
18:30
Les Herbiers
v
Concarneau
18:30
Plabennec
v
St. Malo
19:00
Limoges
v
Vitre

Francia – Coppa

sabato, 15 novembre 2014
F
I
AS Magenta
0 - 3
Trelissac
F
I
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
3 - 1
Echirolles FC
F
I
Quevilly
2 - 0
Siroco
F
I
Argentre du Plessis
0 - 10
Angers
F
I
Chambly
1 - 2
Troyes
F
I
FC de Limonest
2 - 5
Sochaux
F
I
Saint Berthevin
0 - 7
Laval
F
I
Saint Ouen I Aumone
0 - 3
Amiens AC
F
I
Seltz FC
0 - 4
Strasbourg
F
I
CA Pontarlier
0 - 1
Epinal
F
I
Le Puy
1 - 3
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Aix FC
0 - 4
Arles-Avignon
F
I
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
2 - 1
AS Girancourt
F
I
Paris FC
1 - 0
Vendee Fontenay Foot
F
I
AS Trouville Deauville
1 - 3
Le Havre
F
I
Ain Sud Foot
3 - 4
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Anglet
1 - 0
Balma
F
I
Arras
2 - 0
GFCO Ajaccio
F
I
Aurillac Arpajon
4 - 2
La Rochelle
F
I
Avenir Foot Lozere
2 - 0
Agde
F
I
Avranches
6 - 1
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
F
S
Bressuire
2 - 1
Vertou
F
S
Dinan-Lehon
2 - 1
St. Malo
F
S
Gonfreville
131 - 1
Orleans
F
I
Louhans Cuiseaux
1 - 0
Colmar
F
I
SC Dinsheim
0 - 3
Auxerre
F
I
Saint Brieuc Ginglin
1 - 4
Plabennec
F
I
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 1
Mulhouse
F
S
Semeac
340 - 0
Tarbes
F
I
St Bethunois
1 - 2
Amiens
F
I
St Maur Lusitanos
4 - 3
Creteil
F
I
Vaulx-en-Velin
0 - 2
Jura Sud
F
S
Yzeure
3 - 2
Chauray
F
I
Ales
0 - 1
Ajaccio
F
I
Bourgoin Jallieu
1 - 3
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
I
Brive
0 - 5
Lucon
F
I
Cambrai
1 - 3
Croix
F
I
Esperance St. Dizier
1 - 2
Beauvais
F
I
Laon
4 - 1
ES Villerupt
F
S
Libourne St.Seurin
1 - 2
US Lormont
F
S
Maubeuge
1 - 3
Valenciennes
F
I
Plobannalec AS
1 - 3
Vitre
F
S
Sedan
432 - 2
Champigny F.C. 94
F
I
US Chauvigny
1 - 2
Niort
F
I
Vichy
0 - 9
Dijon
F
S
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
2 - 0
Eglantine Vierzon
F
I
Clemenceau Besancon
2 - 4
Monts Or Azergues
F
I
AS Graces
0 - 5
Brest
F
S
Noisy le Sec
2 - 1
Tefana
F
I
St. Omer
3 - 1
ST Lo Manche
F
I
Vierzon Foot 18
1 - 2
Moulins
F
I
Boulogne
4 - 1
Calais
F
I
US Macouria
0 - 3
Martigues
F
I
Club Franciscain
2 - 0
Sainte Geneviève
domenica, 16 novembre 2014
F
S
CS Le Moule
341 - 1
Sarreguemines FC
F
I
AS Excelsior
0 - 2
Concarneau
F
I
AS Morhange
0 - 3
Pagny sur Moselle
F
I
Cholet
2 - 0
Aiglon
F
I
FC Chalon
0 - 1
St. Priest
F
I
FC Saverne
1 - 4
Sarre-Union
F
S
Lille Sud
420 - 0
CM Aubervilliers
F
I
Mos 3 Rivieres
2 - 1
SC Bocognano
F
S
Pontivy
452 - 2
AS St Louisienne
F
I
St Mihiel
0 - 4
Bobigny
F
S
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
411 - 1
Carquefou
F
S
Auch Football
0 - 2
Nimes
F
S
Avallon CO
0 - 1
Andrezieux
F
I
Bonchamp
1 - 2
Plouvorn
F
I
Borgo FC
2 - 1
Rhone Vallee FC
F
S
CMS Oissel
231 - 1
US Matoury
F
I
FC des Graves
0 - 1
Stade Bordelais
F
S
Fleury Merogis U.S
1 - 0
Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps
F
I
Forbach
1 - 0
Reims Sainte-Anne
F
I
JSC Bellevue Nantes
1 - 2
Guichen
F
I
Le Mans
1 - 0
Blois
F
I
Loon Plage
2 - 0
SC Herouvillais
F
I
Marssac RS
0 - 3
Clermont Foot
F
I
Meaux Academy Cs
3 - 0
Marck
F
S
Noeux-les-Mines
1 - 2
Red Star
F
I
RC Clermontois
1 - 6
Dunkerque
F
I
Saint Marcellin
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
S
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
450 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
S
US Lillebonnaise
2 - 3
Ailly-sur-Somme
F
I
USM Saran
0 - 2
Tours
F
I
Meymac
0 - 6
Chateauroux
F
I
Montceau
0 - 3
Nancy
F
I
Petit-Bard Montpellier
0 - 1
Istres
sabato, 22 novembre 2014
F
I
St Pontivyen
1 - 3
Le Poire Sur Vie

Francia – Coppa di lega

martedì, 28 ottobre 2014
F
I
Bastia
3 - 1
Auxerre
F
S
Caen
4 - 3
Clermont Foot
F
I
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 2
Lorient
F
I
Lens
0 - 2
Creteil
F
I
Montpellier
0 - 1
Ajaccio
F
I
Nantes
4 - 0
Laval
F
S
Reims
2 - 3
Arles-Avignon
F
I
Toulouse
1 - 3
Bordeaux
mercoledì, 29 ottobre 2014
F
S
Nice
233 - 3
Metz
F
I
Rennes
2 - 1
Marseille

Francia – Super coppa

sabato, 2 agosto 2014
F
I
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Guingamp