Calcio in diretta : Francia

National risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

13:48 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2018

Classifica

Francia – National

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Red Star32151164125+1656
2AS Beziers32131364129+1252
3Grenoble32131273323+1051
4Rodez32129113333045
5Avranches321110113942–343
6Lyon la Duchere321012103033–342
7Boulogne32101393634+242
8Laval321012103736+142
9Dunkerque321111103939041
10Pau32913104337+640
11Entente SSG3281684146–540
12Chambly321010123632+440
13Concarneau32913103838040
14Cholet32109134953–439
15Les Herbiers32912113745–839
16Marseille Consolat32910133746–937
17Creteil3268182948–1926

Risultati

Francia – National

venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
AS Beziers
4 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
I
Avranches
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
I
Cholet
1 - 1
Creteil
F
I
Grenoble
2 - 3
Entente SSG
F
I
Laval
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Chambly
F
I
Marseille Consolat
3 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Pau
1 - 1
Red Star
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Rodez
venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
Boulogne
4 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Chambly
0 - 0
AS Beziers
F
I
Concarneau
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
I
Creteil
0 - 4
Pau
F
I
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Cholet
C
a
Entente SSG
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Les Herbiers
3 - 2
Laval
F
I
Red Star
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Rodez
0 - 1
Avranches
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Red Star
2 - 1
Creteil
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Avranches
2 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Cholet
1 - 2
Boulogne
F
I
Grenoble
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
I
Laval
0 - 1
Chambly
F
I
Marseille Consolat
2 - 0
Rodez
F
I
Pau
0 - 0
Dunkerque
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Concarneau
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
AS Beziers
5 - 1
Laval
venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
Boulogne
1 - 1
Pau
F
I
Chambly
1 - 0
Grenoble
F
I
Concarneau
2 - 2
Avranches
F
I
Dunkerque
0 - 3
Red Star
F
I
Entente SSG
1 - 0
Marseille Consolat
C
a
Les Herbiers
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Creteil
F
I
Rodez
0 - 1
Cholet
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Concarneau
1 - 1
Cholet
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Grenoble
2 - 0
AS Beziers
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Cholet
2 - 2
Entente SSG
F
I
Creteil
1 - 3
Dunkerque
F
I
Laval
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Pau
1 - 2
Rodez
F
I
Red Star
2 - 1
Boulogne
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Chambly
giovedì, 12 aprile 2018
F
I
Avranches
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Laval
1 - 1
Grenoble
F
I
Chambly
0 - 1
Avranches
venerdì, 6 aprile 2018
C
a
AS Beziers
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Boulogne
2 - 1
Creteil
F
I
Entente SSG
2 - 2
Pau
F
I
Les Herbiers
3 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Rodez
1 - 2
Red Star
martedì, 3 aprile 2018
F
I
Creteil
1 - 2
Chambly
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Grenoble
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Pau
4 - 1
Concarneau
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Avranches
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
I
Cholet
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
I
Creteil
2 - 0
Rodez
F
I
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Boulogne
F
I
Marseille Consolat
1 - 1
Chambly
F
I
Red Star
3 - 0
Entente SSG
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Laval
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Concarneau
0 - 1
Red Star
venerdì, 23 marzo 2018
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Laval
2 - 0
Avranches
F
I
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Pau
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
I
Rodez
0 - 0
Dunkerque
F
I
Chambly
6 - 2
Cholet
F
I
Entente SSG
2 - 1
Creteil
C
a
Grenoble
v
SC Bastia
martedì, 20 marzo 2018
F
I
Boulogne
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Chambly
1 - 1
Rodez
F
I
Cholet
1 - 0
Pau
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Marseille Consolat
2 - 2
Laval
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Avranches
1 - 0
Grenoble
F
I
Boulogne
2 - 0
Rodez
F
I
Cholet
0 - 2
AS Beziers
F
I
Creteil
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Dunkerque
2 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Pau
0 - 1
Chambly
F
I
Red Star
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Lyon la Duchere
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Chambly
0 - 1
Red Star
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
AS Beziers
2 - 0
Pau
F
I
Concarneau
2 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Entente SSG
2 - 2
Boulogne
F
I
Grenoble
0 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Laval
2 - 0
Cholet
F
I
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Creteil
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Rodez
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Avranches
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Cholet
1 - 1
Grenoble
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Avranches
3 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
C
a
Marseille Consolat
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Pau
0 - 1
Laval
F
I
Red Star
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
I
Rodez
1 - 0
Entente SSG
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
F
I
Avranches
1 - 0
Creteil
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Laval
2 - 0
Red Star
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
AS Beziers
3 - 1
Creteil
F
I
Avranches
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Chambly
0 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Concarneau
2 - 1
Rodez
F
I
Grenoble
1 - 1
Pau
F
I
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Boulogne
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 2
Entente SSG
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Cholet
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Red Star
0 - 1
Grenoble
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Boulogne
2 - 1
Chambly
F
I
Cholet
1 - 3
Avranches
F
I
Creteil
0 - 1
Laval
F
I
Dunkerque
0 - 2
AS Beziers
F
I
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
C
a
Pau
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Rodez
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Grenoble
1 - 0
Creteil
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Boulogne
F
I
Avranches
0 - 0
Pau
F
I
Laval
3 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Les Herbiers
2 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 2
Concarneau
F
I
Marseille Consolat
4 - 3
Cholet
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Red Star
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Rodez
1 - 1
AS Beziers
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Boulogne
1 - 0
Laval
F
I
Cholet
3 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Concarneau
2 - 2
Les Herbiers
C
a
Creteil
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Grenoble
F
I
Entente SSG
2 - 2
Chambly
F
I
Pau
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Red Star
2 - 2
Avranches
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
Pau
1 - 0
Creteil
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Laval
1 - 2
Rodez
venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Entente SSG
F
I
Chambly
0 - 2
Concarneau
F
I
Grenoble
1 - 2
Boulogne
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
I
Marseille Consolat
2 - 2
Red Star
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Dunkerque
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Red Star
1 - 0
Cholet
venerdì, 12 gennaio 2018
C
a
Boulogne
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Concarneau
3 - 1
AS Beziers
F
I
Creteil
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Dunkerque
2 - 2
Avranches
F
I
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Laval
F
I
Les Herbiers
1 - 3
Chambly
F
I
Pau
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Rodez
0 - 2
Grenoble
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Rodez
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
mercoledì, 20 dicembre 2017
F
I
Grenoble
0 - 0
Concarneau
F
I
AS Beziers
0 - 1
Chambly
F
I
Avranches
1 - 2
Rodez
F
I
Cholet
2 - 4
Dunkerque
F
I
Laval
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
I
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Boulogne
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Entente SSG
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Creteil
2 - 3
Red Star
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Boulogne
1 - 1
Cholet
F
I
Chambly
3 - 0
Laval
C
a
Concarneau
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Dunkerque
2 - 3
Pau
F
I
Entente SSG
2 - 1
Avranches
F
I
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
AS Beziers
A
b
Rodez
v
Marseille Consolat
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Cholet
0 - 1
Rodez
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Avranches
3 - 2
Concarneau
F
I
Creteil
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Laval
2 - 2
AS Beziers
F
I
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Pau
2 - 3
Boulogne
F
I
Red Star
1 - 2
Dunkerque
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Les Herbiers
giovedì, 7 dicembre 2017
F
I
Grenoble
0 - 0
Chambly
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Boulogne
0 - 0
Red Star
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Grenoble
C
a
Chambly
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Concarneau
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Creteil
F
I
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Cholet
F
I
Les Herbiers
2 - 2
Avranches
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Laval
F
I
Rodez
0 - 2
Pau
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Grenoble
1 - 1
Laval
F
I
Avranches
0 - 0
Chambly
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Cholet
1 - 5
Concarneau
F
A
Creteil
3 - 0
Boulogne
F
I
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Marseille Consolat
3 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
I
Red Star
1 - 0
Rodez
C
a
SC Bastia
v
AS Beziers
giovedì, 16 novembre 2017
F
I
Pau
2 - 2
Entente SSG
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 4
Grenoble
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
AS Beziers
2 - 2
Avranches
F
I
Boulogne
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Chambly
3 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Concarneau
0 - 2
Pau
F
I
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Red Star
C
a
Laval
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Cholet
F
I
Rodez
2 - 0
Creteil
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Dunkerque
1 - 3
Rodez
F
I
Red Star
3 - 1
Concarneau
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Avranches
2 - 1
Laval
F
I
Boulogne
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Cholet
4 - 2
Chambly
F
I
Creteil
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
AS Beziers
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Grenoble
giovedì, 26 ottobre 2017
F
I
Pau
4 - 0
Les Herbiers
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Laval
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
F
I
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
F
I
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
F
I
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
F
I
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
F
I
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
C
a
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Rodez
2 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
C
a
Avranches
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Boulogne
2 - 2
Entente SSG
F
I
Cholet
2 - 2
Laval
F
I
Creteil
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
I
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Concarneau
F
I
Marseille Consolat
1 - 2
Grenoble
F
I
Red Star
2 - 0
Chambly
giovedì, 28 settembre 2017
F
I
Pau
2 - 2
AS Beziers
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Grenoble
0 - 2
Cholet
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Chambly
3 - 0
Creteil
F
I
Concarneau
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
I
Entente SSG
1 - 3
Rodez
F
I
Laval
2 - 0
Pau
F
I
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Avranches
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Marseille Consolat
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Red Star
1 - 1
Laval
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Boulogne
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
C
a
Cholet
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Creteil
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
I
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Chambly
F
I
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Avranches
F
I
Rodez
0 - 0
Concarneau
giovedì, 14 settembre 2017
F
I
Pau
0 - 0
Grenoble
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Grenoble
0 - 0
Red Star
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Dunkerque
F
I
Avranches
2 - 3
Cholet
F
I
Concarneau
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Laval
2 - 0
Creteil
F
I
Les Herbiers
2 - 3
Rodez
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Pau
F
I
Chambly
2 - 2
Boulogne
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Laval
venerdì, 1 settembre 2017
F
I
Boulogne
1 - 1
AS Beziers
F
I
Cholet
0 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Concarneau
2 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Creteil
2 - 0
Grenoble
F
I
Entente SSG
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
I
Pau
2 - 0
Avranches
C
a
Red Star
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Rodez
1 - 0
Chambly
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Grenoble
2 - 1
Dunkerque
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Rodez
F
I
Avranches
1 - 3
Red Star
F
I
Chambly
0 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Laval
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
I
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Cholet
F
I
Marseille Consolat
1 - 1
Pau
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Creteil
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Red Star
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Boulogne
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
I
Concarneau
0 - 0
Chambly
F
I
Creteil
2 - 0
Avranches
C
a
Dunkerque
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Entente SSG
4 - 2
AS Beziers
F
I
Les Herbiers
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Rodez
1 - 0
Laval
giovedì, 17 agosto 2017
F
I
Pau
1 - 4
Cholet
venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
F
I
Avranches
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Chambly
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
I
Cholet
1 - 2
Red Star
F
I
Grenoble
1 - 1
Rodez
F
I
Laval
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Pau
F
I
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Creteil
C
a
SC Bastia
v
Boulogne
venerdì, 4 agosto 2017
F
I
Boulogne
1 - 0
Avranches
F
I
Chambly
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Concarneau
0 - 1
Laval
F
I
Creteil
0 - 5
Cholet
F
I
Dunkerque
3 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Entente SSG
0 - 3
Grenoble
F
I
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
I
Red Star
1 - 1
Pau
C
a
Rodez
v
SC Bastia