Calcio in diretta : Germania

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

13:44 (GMT+2)

19 settembre 2017

Germania – Bundesliga

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Mainz 05
F
I
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 2
Augsburg
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
I
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Schalke 04
F
I
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
I
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
Freiburg
F
I
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 0
FC Cologne
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
18:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
v
VfB Stuttgart
20:30
Augsburg
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
20:30
Schalke 04
v
Bayern Munich
20:30
Wolfsburg
v
Werder Bremen
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
18:30
FC Cologne
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30
Freiburg
v
Hannover 96
20:30
Hamburger SV
v
Borussia Dortmund
20:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Bayer Leverkusen
20:30
Mainz 05
v
Hoffenheim

Germania – 2. Bundesliga

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 6
Nuernberg
F
I
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
I
St. Pauli
0 - 4
Ingolstadt
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Bochum
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Darmstadt
4 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
18:30
Holstein Kiel
v
St. Pauli
18:30
Ingolstadt
v
Duisburg
18:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Sandhausen
v
Union Berlin
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Arminia Bielefeld
18:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Greuther Fuerth
18:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Darmstadt
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Jahn Regensburg
giovedì, 21 settembre 2017
20:30
Nuernberg
v
Bochum

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
FSV Zwickau
3 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Wehen
2 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Aalen
2 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Unterhaching
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 2
Meppen
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Paderborn
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
19:00
Hansa Rostock
v
FSV Zwickau
19:00
Magdeburg
v
Paderborn
19:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
v
Karlsruher SC
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
v
Wehen
19:00
Werder Bremen II
v
Hallescher FC
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
18:30
Meppen
v
Osnabrueck
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
v
Fortuna Koeln
19:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Aalen
19:00
RW Erfurt
v
Unterhaching
19:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Carl Zeiss Jena

Germania – Regionalliga Bayern

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II
F
I
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 2
FC Schweinfurt
F
I
Burghausen
2 - 2
FC Pipinsried
F
I
TSV Buchbach
2 - 1
VfB Eichstаеtt
F
I
FC Memmingen
0 - 5
Augsburg II
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
FV Illertissen
0 - 2
VfR Garching
F
I
SV Schalding-Heining
4 - 2
FC Unterfoehring
F
I
SV Seligenporten
1 - 4
Ingolstadt II
F
I
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 5
Bayern Munich II
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
19:00
1860 Rosenheim
v
Greuther Fuerth II
19:00
FC Schweinfurt
v
FV Illertissen

Germania – Regionalliga Nord

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
Luebeck
F
I
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
I
BSV Rehden
0 - 3
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Altonaer FC 93
0 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
I
St.Pauli II
1 - 0
Eutin 08
F
I
TSV Havelse
1 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
I
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 2
SSV Jeddeloh
F
I
Oldenburg
0 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
18:00
Hamburger SV II
v
Wolfsburg II
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
19:00
Altonaer FC 93
v
Eintracht Braunschweig II
19:30
St.Pauli II
v
Hannover 96 II

Germania – Regionalliga Nordost

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 2
Germania Halberstadt
F
I
TSG Neustrelitz
0 - 1
Berliner AK 07
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 - 1
FSV Luckenwalde
F
I
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3 - 4
Babelsberg
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
F
I
VSG Altglienicke
2 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
F
I
Energie Cottbus
3 - 1
BFC Dynamo
F
I
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
4 - 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
I
VfB Auerbach
1 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz

Germania – Regionalliga Südwest

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
FCA Walldorf
0 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Elversberg
1 - 1
Ulm
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
I
Koblenz
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
I
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
F
I
SV Roechling
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach
F
I
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 3
TSV Schott Mainz
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Freiburg II
1 - 1
Hoffenheim II
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Wormatia Worms
1 - 4
Saarbruecken

Germania – Regionalliga West

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Wattenscheid
1 - 1
RW Essen
F
I
Wuppertal
0 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
I
Oberhausen
3 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
I
SC Verl
0 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
R
i
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Bonner SC
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
I
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 1
FC Koeln II
F
I
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
19:30
KFC Uerdingen
v
SV Roedinghausen
19:30
RW Essen
v
Westfalia Rhynern
19:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
TuS Erndtebrueck
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
Oberhausen
19:30
Bonner SC
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Alemannia Aachen
19:30
FC Koeln II
v
SC Verl
19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
v
Wattenscheid
19:30
Wuppertal
v
Viktoria Koeln 1904

Germania – DFB coppa

venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Koblenz
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
S
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
I
RW Essen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
I
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
Mainz 05
F
I
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
I
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 2
Freiburg
F
I
Leher
0 - 5
FC Cologne
F
I
SV Eichede
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
I
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Unterhaching
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
F
S
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Darmstadt
F
I
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Werder Bremen
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
I
Bonner SC
2 - 6
Hannover 96
F
I
Dorfmerkingen
0 - 5
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
I
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
I
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
I
Noettingen
2 - 5
Bochum
F
I
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
I
SV Morlautern
0 - 5
Greuther Fuerth
F
S
Saarbruecken
1 - 2
Union Berlin
F
S
Energie Cottbus
342 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
I
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
I
Wehen
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
lunedì, 14 agosto 2017
F
I
BFC Dynamo
0 - 2
Schalke 04
F
I
Duisburg
1 - 2
Nuernberg
F
I
Paderborn
2 - 1
St. Pauli
F
I
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin

Germania – Telekom coppa

sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
R
Borussia Moenchengladbach
350 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
I
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
R
Borussia Moenchengladbach
560 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
I
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich

Germania – Super coppa

sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
R
Borussia Dortmund
452 - 2
Bayern Munich