Calcio in diretta : Germania

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

15:37 (GMT+1)

24 novembre 2017

Germania – Bundesliga

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
20:30
Hannover 96
v
VfB Stuttgart
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
15:30
Augsburg
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
Freiburg
v
Mainz 05
15:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Werder Bremen
18:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
v
Bayern Munich
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Hoffenheim
18:00
FC Cologne
v
Hertha Berlin

Germania – 2. Bundesliga

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
18:30
Sandhausen
v
FC Heidenheim
18:30
Union Berlin
v
Darmstadt
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
v
Nuernberg
13:00
Holstein Kiel
v
Ingolstadt
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
v
Duisburg
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Bochum
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
v
St. Pauli
13:30
Kaiserslautern
v
Arminia Bielefeld
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
20:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Dynamo Dresden

Germania – 3. Liga

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
19:00
Meppen
v
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
19:00
Paderborn
v
Karlsruher SC
19:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Chemnitzer FC
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
14:00
Aalen
v
Unterhaching
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
FSV Zwickau
v
Wehen
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
Fortuna Koeln
14:00
Magdeburg
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Werder Bremen II
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Sportfreunde Lotte

Germania – Regionalliga Bayern

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
19:00
Bayern Munich II
v
FC Unterfoehring
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
13:00
Augsburg II
v
FC Schweinfurt
14:00
Burghausen
v
SV Seligenporten
14:00
FC Memmingen
v
Ingolstadt II
14:00
FC Pipinsried
v
VfB Eichstаеtt
14:00
Nuernberg II
v
SV Schalding-Heining
14:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
VfR Garching
14:00
TSV Buchbach
v
FV Illertissen
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
14:00
1860 Rosenheim
v
1860 Muenchen

Germania – Regionalliga Nord

mercoledì, 22 novembre 2017
F
I
Hannover 96 II
3 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
19:30
Eintracht Braunschweig II
v
TSV Havelse
R
i
Luebeck
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
13:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
v
Hannover 96 II
14:30
BSV Rehden
v
Oldenburg
16:00
SSV Jeddeloh
v
Wolfsburg II
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
14:00
Altonaer FC 93
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
v
St.Pauli II
14:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
Hamburger SV II
14:00
VfV Hildesheim
v
Eutin 08

Germania – Regionalliga Nordost

mercoledì, 22 novembre 2017
F
I
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
19:00
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
VfB Auerbach
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
13:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
TSG Neustrelitz
13:30
Babelsberg
v
BFC Dynamo
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Budissa Bautzen
13:30
FSV Luckenwalde
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
VSG Altglienicke
v
Energie Cottbus
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
13:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
v
Berliner AK 07

Germania – Regionalliga Südwest

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
19:00
Ulm
v
VfB Stuttgart II
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
14:00
Elversberg
v
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Hessen Kassel
v
Saarbruecken
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
TSV Schott Mainz
14:00
Mainz 05 II
v
Wormatia Worms
14:00
SV Roechling
v
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
v
FCA Walldorf
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Koblenz
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
20:15
TSV Steinbach
v
Kickers Offenbach

Germania – Regionalliga West

venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
R
i
Westfalia Rhynern
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
v
FC Koeln II
R
i
SC Verl
v
Borussia Dortmund II
18:00
Bonner SC
v
SV Roedinghausen

Germania – DFB coppa

martedì, 24 ottobre 2017
F
I
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
I
Paderborn
2 - 0
Bochum
F
I
Wehen
1 - 3
Schalke 04
F
I
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 1
Union Berlin
F
I
FC Schweinfurt
0 - 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 3
Ingolstadt
F
I
Magdeburg
0 - 5
Borussia Dortmund
F
S
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
mercoledì, 25 ottobre 2017
F
I
Hertha Berlin
1 - 3
FC Cologne
F
I
Kaiserslautern
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 3
Nuernberg
F
I
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Hannover 96
F
I
Freiburg
3 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 5
FC Heidenheim
F
S
RasenBallsport Leipzig
451 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
I
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Hoffenheim

Germania – Telekom coppa

sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
R
Borussia Moenchengladbach
350 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
I
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
R
Borussia Moenchengladbach
560 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
I
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich

Germania – Super coppa

sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
R
Borussia Dortmund
452 - 2
Bayern Munich