Calcio in diretta : Giappone

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

16:15 (GMT+2)

19 giugno 2018

Giappone – J. Lega 2

sabato, 16 giugno 2018
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
F
I
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Ehime FC
F
I
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 4
Oita Trinita
F
I
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
F
I
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
I
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
I
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
domenica, 17 giugno 2018
F
I
FC Gifu
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
I
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
mercoledì, 20 giugno 2018
12:00
Albirex Niigata
v
Ventforet Kofu

Giappone – J. Lega 3

sabato, 16 giugno 2018
F
I
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
I
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu
F
I
Grulla Morioka
3 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
I
Gainare Tottori
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
I
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 3
YSCC
F
I
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
domenica, 17 giugno 2018
F
I
Fukushima United
2 - 2
SC Sagamihara
F
I
Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma

Giappone – J. Lega

sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
I
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
I
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
F
I
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
F
I
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
I
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
F
I
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
F
I
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo

Giappone – Coppa

mercoledì, 6 giugno 2018
F
I
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
F
S
Albirex Niigata
530 - 0
Kochi United SC
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
F
I
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
MIO Biwako Shiga
F
I
FC Tokyo
4 - 2
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki
F
S
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
S
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Kwansei Gakuin University
F
S
JEF United Chiba
542 - 2
Rein Meer Aomori
F
I
Kashima Antlers
6 - 1
Honda F.C.
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
6 - 0
Vonds Ichihara
F
I
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Sony Sendai
F
S
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
S
Matsumoto Yamaga
541 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
F
I
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Ehime FC
F
S
Montedio Yamagata
422 - 2
FC Gifu
F
S
Nagoya Grampus Eight
351 - 1
Nara Club
F
I
Oita Trinita
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
I
Sagan Tosu
7 - 0
Tadotso
F
I
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Imabari FC
F
I
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Hokkaido University
F
I
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
I
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 2
Kataller Toyama
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 0
YSCC
F
S
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Matsue City FC
F
I
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 1
Ryutsu Keizai University
F
I
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 3
FC Osaka
F
I
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
S
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Chukyo University
F
I
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Fukuoka University

Giappone – Coppa di lega

sabato, 9 giugno 2018
F
I
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
I
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
I
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
mercoledì, 16 maggio 2018
F
I
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
I
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
mercoledì, 16 maggio 2018
F
I
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata

Giappone – Lega Coppa:: gruppo C

mercoledì, 16 maggio 2018
F
I
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Giappone – Lega Coppa:: gruppo D

mercoledì, 16 maggio 2018
F
I
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
I
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu

Giappone – Super coppa

sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka