Calcio in diretta : Grecia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

15:25 (GMT+2)

26 aprile 2018

Grecia – Super Lega

domenica, 29 aprile 2018
18:00
AOK Kerkyra
v
AEK Athens
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Apollon Smirnis
18:00
Lamia
v
PAS Giannina
18:00
Levadiakos
v
Atromitos
18:00
Olympiacos
v
Panetolikos
18:00
Panathinaikos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
18:00
Platanias
v
Panionios
18:00
Xanthi
v
AE Larissa

Grecia – Football League

mercoledì, 25 aprile 2018
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 3
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 2
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Trikala
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Doxa Dramas
3 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Panachaiki
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Ergotelis
F
A
Veria FC
0 - 3
Kallithea
giovedì, 26 aprile 2018
16:00
OFI Crete
v
Panegialios
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
16:00
Kallithea
v
AE Sparti
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
16:00
AE Karaiskakis
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
16:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Anagennisi Karditsas
16:00
Apollon Larissa
v
Doxa Dramas
16:00
Apollon Pontou
v
OFI Crete
16:00
Trikala
v
Panserraikos FC
C
a
Ergotelis
v
Veria FC
C
a
Panachaiki
v
Acharnaikos FC
lunedì, 30 aprile 2018
16:00
Kissamikos FC
v
Panegialios
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
R
i
Achaiki FC
v
Asteras Vlahioti
F
I
Leonidio
1 - 1
Kalamata
F
I
Pallixouriakos
1 - 4
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
F
I
Paniliakos
2 - 3
PAO Vardas
F
I
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
0 - 3
Panarkadikos FC
F
I
Zakynthos APS
0 - 2
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo

Grecia – Coppa:: play-off

martedì, 17 aprile 2018
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Panionios
mercoledì, 18 aprile 2018
F
I
AEK Athens
1 - 0
AE Larissa
mercoledì, 31 maggio 2017
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 3
Panathinaikos
F
I
Panionios
1 - 2
AEK Athens
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Aetos Orfanou
1 - 0
Nestos Chrisoupolis
F
I
Aris Avatou
0 - 3
Sidirochori
F
I
Didymoteicho
1 - 0
Apollon Paralimniou
F
I
Doxa Proskyniton
3 - 1
Megas Alexandros Karperis
F
I
Elpis Skoutareos
0 - 1
Orfeas Xanthi
F
I
Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou
0 - 2
Kavala
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Almopos Aridaia
0 - 1
AO Kardias
F
I
Iraklis
3 - 1
Edessaikos
F
I
Kampaniakos Chalastras
3 - 2
Karitsa
F
I
Langadas
9 - 0
Philippos Alexandreia
F
I
Megas Alexandros Trikala
0 - 1
Makedonikos FC
F
I
Naousa FC
1 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
F
I
Pierikos FC
0 - 0
Kilkisiakos
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
A
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
3 - 0
Kastoria
F
I
Doxa Kranoula
1 - 0
Lefkimmi
F
I
Ermis Amyntaio
3 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
I
Neos Amphilochus
2 - 2
Panlefkadios
F
I
Skoufas Kompoti
3 - 0
Asteras Parapotamos
F
I
Thesprotos FC
3 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Amvrysseas
3 - 1
Velouchi
F
I
Asteras Itea
0 - 1
Niki Volou
F
I
Digenis Neochori
0 - 4
NFC Volos
F
I
Olympiacos Volou
2 - 0
Almyros
F
I
Rigas Feraios
0 - 0
AO Thiva
F
I
Sellana
1 - 0
Achilleas Farsalon
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
A
b
Ialysos
4 - 0
Pelopas Kiatou
F
I
Keratsini
1 - 2
Aspropyrgos Enosis
F
I
Rhodos AS
0 - 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
F
I
Zevgolateio
1 - 2
Ionikos
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
AO Chalkidas
2 - 1
Thyella Diastavroseos
F
I
Ae Ermionidas
2 - 0
APO Panargiakos
F
A
Aiolikos Mitilini
3 - 0
Tamynaikos
F
I
Ermis Kiveri
1 - 0
Diagoras Agias Paraskevis
F
I
Triglia Rafinas
1 - 3
Panthiraikos AO
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Atsalenios PO
1 - 0
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
I
Egaleo
3 - 0
Palaiochora
F
I
Fostiras
2 - 1
Ermis Zonianon
F
I
Kifisia FC
2 - 2
Agios Ierotheos
F
I
Mylopotamos
0 - 3
OF Ierapetra

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 1

martedì, 28 novembre 2017
C
a
Iraklis
v
Platanias
F
I
OFI Crete
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 2

mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 5
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
F
I
Apollon Pontou
1 - 2
Levadiakos

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 3

martedì, 28 novembre 2017
F
I
Apollon Larissa
0 - 2
Lamia
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
F
I
Kallithea
2 - 3
AEK Athens

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 4

martedì, 28 novembre 2017
F
I
AE Sparti
0 - 4
Atromitos
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
Trikala
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 5

mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Olympiacos

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 6

martedì, 28 novembre 2017
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 2
Xanthi
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
F
I
Ergotelis
0 - 5
Panetolikos

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 7

martedì, 28 novembre 2017
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
F
I
Panegialios
1 - 0
Panionios

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 8

mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
AE Larissa
F
I
Panachaiki
1 - 1
Panathinaikos

Grecia – Coppa:: 1. round

mercoledì, 30 agosto 2017
F
I
Veria FC
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC