Calcio in diretta : Grecia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

01:25 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Grecia – Super Lega

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Iraklis
1 - 1
Veria FC
F
I
Panionios
2 - 0
Panaitolikos
F
I
Olympiacos
2 - 0
Xanthi
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Platanias
F
I
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Atromitos
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
lunedì, 23 gennaio 2017
18:30
PAS Giannina
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
16:15
Veria FC
v
Iraklis

Grecia – Football League

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
OFI Crete
1 - 2
Lamia
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 2
Trikala
F
I
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 0
AE Sparti
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 2
Kallithea
F
I
Kissamikos FC
0 - 0
Chania
F
I
Panegialios
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 3
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Panserraikos FC
0 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Apollon Paralimniou
7 - 0
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Doxa Dramas
3 - 0
Naousa FC
F
I
Doxa Proskyniton
1 - 2
Orfeas Xanthi
F
I
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
F
I
Langadas
2 - 1
AO Kardias
F
I
Nestos Chrisoupolis
3 - 2
Kavala
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
14:00
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
v
Eordaikos
14:00
Doxa Dramas
v
Nestos Chrisoupolis
14:00
Kavala
v
Kampaniakos Chalastras
14:00
Makedonikos Foufas
v
Doxa Proskyniton
14:00
Orfeas Xanthi
v
Langadas
giovedì, 26 gennaio 2017
14:00
Naousa FC
v
Apollon Paralimniou
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
I
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Asteras Petriti
0 - 0
Amvrakia Kostakis AO
F
I
Diagoras Sevastis
0 - 0
Niki Volou
F
I
Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias
1 - 0
Pydna Kitros
F
I
Olympiacos Volou
2 - 1
Rigas Feraios
F
I
Thesprotos FC
2 - 0
Pierikos FC
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
14:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias
v
AE Karaiskakis
14:00
Apollon Larissa
v
Niki Volou
14:00
Olympiacos Volou
v
Thesprotos FC
14:00
Pierikos FC
v
Asteras Petriti
14:00
Pydna Kitros
v
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
14:00
Rigas Feraios
v
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
APO Panargiakos
1 - 0
AO Doxa Megalopoli
F
I
Achaiki FC
1 - 0
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
F
I
Ae Ermionidas
5 - 0
PAO Vardas
F
I
Loutraki
1 - 1
Fostiras
F
I
Panachaiki
3 - 3
AO Chalkidas
F
I
Panarkadikos FC
1 - 1
AO Thiva
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
14:00
AO Thiva
v
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Atsalenios PO
1 - 2
Ethnikos Piraeus
F
I
Ergotelis
2 - 0
Ermis Zonianon
F
I
Ialysos
2 - 1
AEEK INKA

Grecia – Coppa:: play-off

martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
R
i
AEK Athens
v
Levadiakos
R
i
Atromitos
v
Lamia
R
i
OFI Crete
v
Xanthi
R
i
Olympiacos
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
R
i
PAS Giannina
v
Platanias
16:15
Xanthi
v
OFI Crete
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
14:00
Levadiakos
v
AEK Athens
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
v
Trikala
16:15
Lamia
v
Atromitos
18:30
Aris Thessaloniki FC
v
Olympiacos
giovedì, 26 gennaio 2017
16:15
Platanias
v
PAS Giannina
18:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panaitolikos

Grecia – Coppa:: 1. round

sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Sparta FC
1 - 1
Panegialios FC
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Acharnaikos
0 - 2
OFI Crete

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 1

mercoledì, 14 dicembre 2016
F
I
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 7
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Trikala
1 - 0
AE Larissa

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 2

mercoledì, 14 dicembre 2016
F
I
Chania
1 - 2
Platanias
giovedì, 15 dicembre 2016
F
I
AE Sparti
0 - 1
Olympiacos

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 3

giovedì, 15 dicembre 2016
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 4
Panathinaikos
F
I
OFI Crete
2 - 1
Iraklis

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 4

martedì, 13 dicembre 2016
F
I
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Xanthi
giovedì, 15 dicembre 2016
F
I
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 3
PAS Giannina

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 5

martedì, 13 dicembre 2016
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 4
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Veria FC

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 6

mercoledì, 14 dicembre 2016
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 6
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Lamia
0 - 0
AEK Athens

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 7

mercoledì, 14 dicembre 2016
F
I
Kallithea
1 - 5
Panaitolikos
F
I
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Atromitos

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 8

martedì, 13 dicembre 2016
F
I
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Levadiakos
giovedì, 15 dicembre 2016
F
I
Panserraikos FC
0 - 3
Panionios