Calcio in diretta : Grecia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

16:44 (GMT+2)

27 luglio 2017

Grecia – Coppa:: 1. round

sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Sparta FC
1 - 1
Panegialios FC
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Acharnaikos
0 - 2
OFI Crete
mercoledì, 31 maggio 2017
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 3
Panathinaikos
F
I
Panionios
1 - 2
AEK Athens

Grecia – Football League

domenica, 11 giugno 2017
F
A
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Apollon Smirnis
F
A
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
I
Chania
1 - 3
Kallithea
F
I
Lamia
0 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
OFI Crete
6 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 6
Agrotikos Asteras
F
I
Trikala
1 - 0
Panegialios
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Apollon Kalamarias
3 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
F
I
Apollon Paralimniou
4 - 0
Naousa FC
F
I
Doxa Proskyniton
1 - 2
Makedonikos Foufas
F
A
Eordaikos
3 - 0
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
F
I
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0 - 1
Kavala
F
I
Langadas
1 - 3
Orfeas Xanthi
F
I
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1 - 2
Doxa Dramas
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Asteras Petriti
3 - 1
Pierikos FC
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
4 - 2
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
I
Diagoras Sevastis
2 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
I
Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias
2 - 3
Amvrakia Kostakis AO
F
I
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
2 - 2
Rigas Feraios
F
I
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
2 - 1
Pydna Kitros
F
I
Niki Volou
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Thesprotos FC
1 - 2
Olympiacos Volou
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
APO Panargiakos
1 - 5
PAO Vardas
F
I
Achaiki FC
1 - 1
Zevgolateio
F
I
Ae Ermionidas
0 - 2
Panachaiki
F
I
Aiolikos Mitilini
5 - 0
AO Doxa Megalopoli
F
I
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
2 - 1
AO Thiva
F
I
Loutraki
1 - 2
AO Chalkidas
F
I
Panarkadikos FC
1 - 0
Fostiras
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Agios Ierotheos
3 - 0
Atsalenios PO
F
I
Ergotelis
3 - 1
Thyella Diastavroseos
F
I
Ialysos
0 - 2
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
I
Ionikos
2 - 0
AEEK INKA
F
I
Kifisia FC
3 - 1
Proodeftiki
F
I
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 1
Rhodos AS
F
I
Triglia Rafinas
1 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus

Grecia – Coppa:: play-off

sabato, 6 maggio 2017
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
AEK Athens

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 1

mercoledì, 14 dicembre 2016
F
I
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 7
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Trikala
1 - 0
AE Larissa

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 2

mercoledì, 14 dicembre 2016
F
I
Chania
1 - 2
Platanias
giovedì, 15 dicembre 2016
F
I
AE Sparti
0 - 1
Olympiacos

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 3

giovedì, 15 dicembre 2016
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 4
Panathinaikos
F
I
OFI Crete
2 - 1
Iraklis

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 4

martedì, 13 dicembre 2016
F
I
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Xanthi
giovedì, 15 dicembre 2016
F
I
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 3
PAS Giannina

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 5

martedì, 13 dicembre 2016
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 4
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Veria FC

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 6

mercoledì, 14 dicembre 2016
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 6
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Lamia
0 - 0
AEK Athens

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 7

mercoledì, 14 dicembre 2016
F
I
Kallithea
1 - 5
Panetolikos
F
I
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Atromitos

Grecia – Coppa:: gruppo 8

martedì, 13 dicembre 2016
F
I
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Levadiakos
giovedì, 15 dicembre 2016
F
I
Panserraikos FC
0 - 3
Panionios

Grecia – Super Lega

giovedì, 17 agosto 2017
18:00
AEK Athens
v
Panetolikos
18:00
AOK Kerkyra
v
Panionios
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
PAS Giannina
18:00
Atromitos
v
Apollon Smirnis
18:00
Levadiakos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
18:00
Olympiacos
v
AE Larissa
18:00
Platanias
v
Panathinaikos
18:00
Xanthi
v
Lamia