Calcio in diretta : Grecia

Football League risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

02:16 (GMT+2)

16 agosto 2018

Classifica

Grecia – Football League

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1OFI Crete3427528614+7286
2Aris Thessaloniki FC3426716513+5285
3Panachaiki3422755021+2973
4Kissamikos FC3419786432+3264
5Doxa Dramas3418975725+3263
6Trikala34161083122+958
7Apollon Pontou34141194327+1653
8AE Karaiskakis34139123532+348
9Ergotelis34137145647+946
10Apollon Larissa34161174554–943
11Aiginiakos FC34117163654–1837
12AE Sparti34117162946–1734
13Anagennisi Karditsas34117163241–934
14Panserraikos FC3496194352–927
15Panegialios3487192957–2825
16Kallithea3469192640–1421
17Veria FC3352261370–575
18Acharnaikos FC331032295–93-51

Risultati

Grecia – Football League

lunedì, 28 maggio 2018
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 3
Kissamikos FC
domenica, 27 maggio 2018
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 2
Panachaiki
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Apollon Larissa
3 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
F
I
OFI Crete
5 - 0
AE Sparti
F
I
Panserraikos FC
3 - 4
Doxa Dramas
F
A
Apollon Pontou
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
A
Panegialios
3 - 0
Veria FC
venerdì, 25 maggio 2018
F
I
Trikala
0 - 3
Ergotelis
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Doxa Dramas
7 - 0
AE Sparti
F
I
Ergotelis
5 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 1
Trikala
F
I
Kissamikos FC
7 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Panachaiki
4 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panegialios
F
A
Veria FC
0 - 3
OFI Crete
mercoledì, 16 maggio 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Ergotelis
F
I
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Panegialios
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
I
Trikala
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
A
Doxa Dramas
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
A
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
I
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 2
OFI Crete
F
I
Apollon Larissa
3 - 2
Panegialios
F
I
Kallithea
3 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Panachaiki
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
I
Trikala
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Doxa Dramas
F
A
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
Trikala
F
I
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
I
Panegialios
1 - 2
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Kallithea
F
A
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
A
Veria FC
0 - 3
Panachaiki
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
OFI Crete
4 - 0
Apollon Larissa
venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
2 - 2
Ergotelis
lunedì, 30 aprile 2018
F
I
Kissamikos FC
2 - 0
Panegialios
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Apollon Larissa
1 - 3
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Apollon Pontou
0 - 1
OFI Crete
F
I
Trikala
2 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
A
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
A
Panachaiki
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 0
AE Sparti
giovedì, 26 aprile 2018
F
I
OFI Crete
7 - 0
Panegialios
mercoledì, 25 aprile 2018
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 3
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 2
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Trikala
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Doxa Dramas
3 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Panachaiki
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Ergotelis
F
A
Veria FC
0 - 3
Kallithea
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
AE Sparti
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Apollon Larissa
0 - 1
Panachaiki
F
I
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Ergotelis
4 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
F
I
Panegialios
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
A
Kallithea
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
A
Trikala
3 - 0
Veria FC
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
OFI Crete
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
5 - 2
Panegialios
F
I
Doxa Dramas
1 - 1
OFI Crete
F
I
Ergotelis
3 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Panachaiki
0 - 0
Apollon Pontou
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Trikala
F
A
Veria FC
0 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Panserraikos FC
0 - 2
Kissamikos FC
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Kallithea
giovedì, 5 aprile 2018
F
I
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Panegialios
1 - 2
Panachaiki
mercoledì, 4 aprile 2018
F
I
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Ergotelis
F
I
Apollon Larissa
4 - 3
Kallithea
F
I
Panserraikos FC
3 - 1
AE Sparti
F
I
Trikala
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
A
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
A
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Veria FC
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Ergotelis
5 - 1
Panegialios
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
A
Veria FC
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 3
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Panachaiki
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
I
Apollon Larissa
0 - 1
Trikala
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Panachaiki
F
A
AE Sparti
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
A
Panserraikos FC
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 2
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
I
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Trikala
F
I
Kissamikos FC
2 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Panegialios
0 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
OFI Crete
4 - 2
Ergotelis
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
3 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Apollon Larissa
4 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Apollon Pontou
2 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Ergotelis
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Panachaiki
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Trikala
1 - 0
Panegialios
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
AE Sparti
F
A
Veria FC
0 - 3
Kissamikos FC
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Kallithea
1 - 3
OFI Crete
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
I
Kissamikos FC
1 - 2
Panachaiki
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Ergotelis
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 2
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Trikala
F
I
Panegialios
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
C
a
Veria FC
v
Acharnaikos FC
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Larissa
giovedì, 8 marzo 2018
F
I
Ergotelis
2 - 1
Panachaiki
mercoledì, 7 marzo 2018
F
A
AE Karaiskakis
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
I
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
AE Sparti
F
I
Apollon Pontou
2 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Panegialios
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Trikala
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
lunedì, 5 marzo 2018
F
I
Kissamikos FC
0 - 3
Ergotelis
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
0 - 4
Apollon Pontou
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
AE Karaiskakis
F
I
Doxa Dramas
3 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Panachaiki
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
Panserraikos FC
3 - 0
Panegialios
F
A
Veria FC
0 - 3
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Trikala
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 2
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 0
Ergotelis
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 4
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
F
A
Apollon Larissa
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
A
Apollon Pontou
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
I
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Panegialios
1 - 0
AE Sparti
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Trikala
0 - 1
Panachaiki
martedì, 20 febbraio 2018
F
I
Kissamikos FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Doxa Dramas
3 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Ergotelis
0 - 2
Trikala
F
I
Veria FC
3 - 1
Panegialios
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
I
Panachaiki
0 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
Kissamikos FC
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 2
Ergotelis
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 2
Panachaiki
F
I
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
A
Panegialios
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Trikala
1 - 0
Kallithea
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Veria FC
mercoledì, 7 febbraio 2018
F
I
Kissamikos FC
3 - 0
Trikala
lunedì, 5 febbraio 2018
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 0
Panegialios
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
I
Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
AE Sparti
F
I
Ergotelis
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Panachaiki
1 - 1
Panserraikos FC
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Veria FC
0 - 2
Doxa Dramas
giovedì, 1 febbraio 2018
F
I
OFI Crete
3 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
mercoledì, 31 gennaio 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
0 - 0
Panachaiki
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
Trikala
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Kallithea
F
I
Apollon Pontou
0 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
A
Doxa Dramas
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Panegialios
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Panserraikos FC
0 - 1
Ergotelis
F
I
Veria FC
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
OFI Crete
F
I
Apollon Pontou
4 - 1
Panegialios
F
I
Kallithea
3 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Veria FC
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Kissamikos FC
3 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Ergotelis
0 - 0
AE Sparti
F
I
Trikala
1 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panachaiki
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Doxa Dramas
2 - 2
Apollon Larissa
F
I
OFI Crete
3 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Panegialios
0 - 4
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Trikala
F
I
Veria FC
0 - 2
Ergotelis
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
mercoledì, 17 gennaio 2018
F
I
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Panachaiki
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Apollon Larissa
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
A
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Kallithea
1 - 1
Veria FC
F
I
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Trikala
2 - 1
AE Sparti
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Panegialios
0 - 2
OFI Crete
domenica, 7 gennaio 2018
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Ergotelis
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Kallithea
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Panegialios
F
I
Panachaiki
2 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Veria FC
0 - 1
Trikala
venerdì, 22 dicembre 2017
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
AE Sparti
giovedì, 21 dicembre 2017
F
I
Kissamikos FC
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Kallithea
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
mercoledì, 20 dicembre 2017
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Veria FC
F
I
Apollon Larissa
3 - 2
Ergotelis
F
I
Panegialios
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
A
Trikala
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Panachaiki
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Ergotelis
1 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Veria FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
OFI Crete
F
I
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Panegialios
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Trikala
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Doxa Dramas
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
A
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
Doxa Dramas
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Kissamikos FC
0 - 2
AE Sparti
F
I
Panegialios
1 - 0
Ergotelis
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
F
I
Trikala
3 - 1
Apollon Larissa
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
OFI Crete
1 - 2
Panachaiki
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Kallithea
2 - 1
Panegialios
F
I
Trikala
0 - 0
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Ergotelis
2 - 4
OFI Crete
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
3 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Panachaiki
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Veria FC
1 - 0
AE Sparti
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
A
AE Sparti
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Doxa Dramas
4 - 0
Ergotelis
F
I
Panegialios
0 - 1
Trikala
F
A
Kissamikos FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Panachaiki
F
I
OFI Crete
2 - 1
Kallithea
F
I
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
A
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Veria FC
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Panegialios
F
I
Apollon Larissa
3 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Apollon Pontou
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Ergotelis
2 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Panachaiki
0 - 0
Kissamikos FC
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Trikala
0 - 0
OFI Crete
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
AE Sparti
2 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
Panegialios
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
Kissamikos FC
4 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
OFI Crete
6 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
I
Panachaiki
2 - 1
Ergotelis
F
I
Panserraikos FC
3 - 3
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Veria FC
0 - 2
AE Karaiskakis
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Trikala
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 2
Doxa Dramas
F
I
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
OFI Crete
F
I
Apollon Larissa
1 - 3
Veria FC
F
I
Ergotelis
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Kallithea
0 - 3
Panachaiki
F
I
Panegialios
3 - 2
Panserraikos FC
F
I
Trikala
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
AE Sparti
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
I
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Trikala
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 2
OFI Crete
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 1
Panegialios
F
I
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
I
Ergotelis
0 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
Veria FC
0 - 1
Apollon Pontou
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
5 - 0
Aiginiakos FC