Calcio in diretta : Grecia

Super Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:43 (GMT+2)

22 luglio 2018

Classifica

Grecia – Super Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1AEK Athens3021725012+3870
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC3021455919+4064
3Olympiacos3018666328+3557
4Atromitos30151144321+2256
5Asteras Tripolis3012993924+1545
6Xanthi3012993130+145
7Panionios301010103231+140
8Panetolikos3098133140–935
9PAS Giannina30713103134–334
10Levadiakos30810122334–1134
11Panathinaikos301010103030032
12AE Larissa30710132241–1931
13Lamia30612122034–1430
14Apollon Smirnis30611132336–1329
15AOK Kerkyra30410161951–3222
16Platanias3024241465–5110

Risultati

Grecia – Super Lega

lunedì, 7 maggio 2018
F
I
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Xanthi
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
PAS Giannina
3 - 0
Olympiacos
F
I
Panetolikos
0 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Panionios
2 - 0
Levadiakos
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Lamia
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
I
Atromitos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Platanias
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
AEK Athens
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Lamia
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
I
Levadiakos
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
I
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Panetolikos
F
I
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Platanias
1 - 2
Panionios
F
I
Xanthi
1 - 0
AE Larissa
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Olympiacos
F
I
Atromitos
4 - 1
Platanias
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Xanthi
F
I
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AE Larissa
F
I
Panetolikos
1 - 0
Lamia
F
I
Panionios
0 - 3
Panathinaikos
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Olympiacos
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
AE Larissa
4 - 2
Panetolikos
F
I
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos
F
I
Xanthi
3 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
I
Platanias
0 - 1
AEK Athens
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Lamia
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Panionios
mercoledì, 4 aprile 2018
F
I
PAS Giannina
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
lunedì, 2 aprile 2018
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
Platanias
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Panionios
0 - 0
Xanthi
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
Lamia
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 0
AE Larissa
F
I
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Panathinaikos
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Panetolikos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
I
Atromitos
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Olympiacos
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Platanias
0 - 4
Olympiacos
F
I
Lamia
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
I
Xanthi
1 - 0
Panetolikos
F
A
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
AEK Athens
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
AE Larissa
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Panionios
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
I
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
lunedì, 5 marzo 2018
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 1
Panetolikos
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panionios
F
I
Levadiakos
2 - 1
AE Larissa
F
I
Olympiacos
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Platanias
1 - 2
Lamia
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
I
Atromitos
1 - 0
Xanthi
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
F
I
Atromitos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
Xanthi
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Platanias
F
I
Panetolikos
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
A
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
Olympiacos
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
Panionios
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Lamia
lunedì, 19 febbraio 2018
F
I
AE Larissa
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Platanias
0 - 3
PAS Giannina
F
I
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Xanthi
F
I
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Panetolikos
F
I
Olympiacos
1 - 0
Panionios
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
I
Lamia
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
AE Larissa
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
I
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Panetolikos
3 - 0
Platanias
F
I
Atromitos
2 - 2
Olympiacos
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Xanthi
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Panionios
1 - 0
Lamia
F
I
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
lunedì, 5 febbraio 2018
F
I
Platanias
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
PAS Giannina
1 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Lamia
1 - 1
Atromitos
F
I
Levadiakos
2 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Olympiacos
1 - 2
AEK Athens
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Xanthi
F
I
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Panionios
F
I
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Panetolikos
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Panetolikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Atromitos
1 - 0
AE Larissa
F
I
Panionios
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
I
Xanthi
2 - 1
Levadiakos
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Olympiacos
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Platanias
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
I
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Lamia
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
I
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Panionios
F
I
Olympiacos
3 - 0
Xanthi
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
AE Larissa
0 - 0
AEK Athens
lunedì, 15 gennaio 2018
F
I
Olympiacos
2 - 0
Lamia
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
I
Atromitos
0 - 1
Panetolikos
F
I
AEK Athens
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
I
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Xanthi
3 - 2
Platanias
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panionios
lunedì, 8 gennaio 2018
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 3
Atromitos
domenica, 7 gennaio 2018
F
I
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Platanias
F
I
Lamia
0 - 1
Xanthi
F
I
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
AE Larissa
0 - 3
Olympiacos
sabato, 6 gennaio 2018
F
I
Panionios
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
Panetolikos
1 - 4
AEK Athens
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
I
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Panionios
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Panetolikos
F
I
Lamia
0 - 2
AE Larissa
F
I
Xanthi
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Atromitos
F
I
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Platanias
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
AEK Athens
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Lamia
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
I
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
F
I
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Platanias
1 - 3
Atromitos
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Panionios
F
I
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
I
Lamia
2 - 2
Panetolikos
F
I
Levadiakos
0 - 2
AEK Athens
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Xanthi
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Olympiacos
3 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Platanias
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Panionios
2 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
Panetolikos
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Olympiacos
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Xanthi
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Lamia
F
I
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
lunedì, 20 novembre 2017
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Atromitos
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panionios
F
I
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
I
Platanias
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Lamia
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Levadiakos
lunedì, 6 novembre 2017
F
I
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Lamia
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Olympiacos
5 - 1
Platanias
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
AE Larissa
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 3
PAS Giannina
F
I
AEK Athens
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Panetolikos
1 - 3
Xanthi
F
I
Atromitos
0 - 0
Panionios
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Xanthi
0 - 2
Atromitos
F
I
Lamia
2 - 0
Platanias
F
I
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Panionios
0 - 1
AEK Athens
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Olympiacos
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Atromitos
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Panionios
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Xanthi
F
I
Platanias
0 - 1
AE Larissa
F
I
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Levadiakos
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panetolikos
F
I
Lamia
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
AE Larissa
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Lamia
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Panetolikos
0 - 1
Levadiakos
F
I
Xanthi
1 - 1
AEK Athens
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
Platanias
F
I
Atromitos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Panionios
3 - 4
Olympiacos
lunedì, 2 ottobre 2017
F
I
Lamia
1 - 0
Panionios
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Olympiacos
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Xanthi
F
I
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
AEK Athens
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Platanias
0 - 3
Panetolikos
F
I
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
I
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
Xanthi
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
I
Panionios
4 - 1
AE Larissa
F
I
AEK Athens
3 - 2
Olympiacos
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
Platanias
F
I
Atromitos
3 - 0
Lamia
F
I
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panionios
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Atromitos
F
I
Platanias
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Lamia
0 - 1
AEK Athens
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panetolikos
F
I
Olympiacos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Panionios
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
I
AEK Athens
4 - 0
AE Larissa
F
I
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Platanias
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 3
Lamia
F
I
Atromitos
0 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
I
Xanthi
1 - 1
Olympiacos
lunedì, 28 agosto 2017
F
I
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
Panionios
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
I
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AEK Athens
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Platanias
0 - 2
Xanthi
F
I
Panetolikos
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
I
Lamia
0 - 1
Olympiacos
lunedì, 21 agosto 2017
F
I
Atromitos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Panetolikos
F
I
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
Panionios
F
I
Levadiakos
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Platanias
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
F
I
Xanthi
0 - 0
Lamia
F
I
Olympiacos
4 - 1
AE Larissa