Calcio in diretta : Guadalupa

1. Divisione risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

19:27 (GMT+2)

23 agosto 2017

Classifica

Guadalupa – 1. Divisione

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1USR2619435020+3087
2CS Le Moule2614843818+2076
3La Gauloise2614664329+1474
4US Baie-Mahault2612773221+1169
5Juventus SA2611692825+365
6Phare du Canal2681262320+362
7Siroco2697102832–459
8Arsenal2687112525057
9AO Gourbeyrienne2678111627–1155
10Amical Club de Marie Galante2677122227–554
11Red Star2683152129–853
12Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau26511101726–952
13Solidarite Scolaire2658131731–1448
14Club Amical Marquisat2656152252–3047

Risultati

Guadalupa – 1. Divisione

martedì, 24 maggio 2016
F
I
USR
2 - 2
La Gauloise
sabato, 14 maggio 2016
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 2
La Gauloise
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 2
US Baie-Mahault
F
I
Arsenal
1 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 0
CS Le Moule
F
I
Phare du Canal
2 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
Siroco
2 - 1
Juventus SA
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 2
USR
sabato, 7 maggio 2016
F
I
CS Le Moule
0 - 0
Arsenal
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 3
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
F
I
Juventus SA
1 - 1
Phare du Canal
F
I
La Gauloise
2 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
F
A
Red Star
3 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
2 - 0
Siroco
F
I
USR
3 - 1
AO Gourbeyrienne
mercoledì, 27 aprile 2016
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 0
Juventus SA
domenica, 24 aprile 2016
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
1 - 2
Juventus SA
F
I
Phare du Canal
0 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 1
CS Le Moule
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
2 - 1
Red Star
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 0
USR
sabato, 23 aprile 2016
F
I
Arsenal
2 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
giovedì, 21 aprile 2016
F
I
Siroco
0 - 2
La Gauloise
domenica, 17 aprile 2016
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
Arsenal
2 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
CS Le Moule
0 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
La Gauloise
1 - 2
Phare du Canal
F
I
USR
2 - 3
Siroco
sabato, 16 aprile 2016
F
I
Red Star
1 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
domenica, 10 aprile 2016
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 1
La Gauloise
F
I
Phare du Canal
1 - 1
USR
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
sabato, 9 aprile 2016
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 1
CS Le Moule
F
I
Siroco
2 - 1
Red Star
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 0
Arsenal
F
I
Juventus SA
0 - 0
US Baie-Mahault
domenica, 3 aprile 2016
F
I
CS Le Moule
1 - 2
Siroco
F
I
Red Star
1 - 1
Phare du Canal
sabato, 2 aprile 2016
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
Arsenal
0 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 3
US Baie-Mahault
F
I
La Gauloise
2 - 0
Juventus SA
F
I
USR
3 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
domenica, 20 marzo 2016
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Phare du Canal
0 - 1
CS Le Moule
F
A
Siroco
0 - 3
Arsenal
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
La Gauloise
sabato, 19 marzo 2016
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 1
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
F
I
Juventus SA
0 - 1
USR
mercoledì, 16 marzo 2016
F
I
CS Le Moule
3 - 0
US Baie-Mahault
F
I
Red Star
1 - 2
La Gauloise
domenica, 13 marzo 2016
F
I
CS Le Moule
2 - 2
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
Red Star
1 - 0
Juventus SA
F
I
USR
3 - 2
US Baie-Mahault
sabato, 12 marzo 2016
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 1
Siroco
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
F
I
Arsenal
3 - 0
Phare du Canal
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
2 - 3
La Gauloise
domenica, 6 marzo 2016
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 1
Arsenal
F
I
Phare du Canal
0 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
3 - 0
Red Star
sabato, 5 marzo 2016
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 1
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
F
I
Siroco
5 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
Juventus SA
1 - 0
CS Le Moule
F
I
La Gauloise
1 - 3
USR
domenica, 28 febbraio 2016
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
2 - 1
Siroco
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
sabato, 27 febbraio 2016
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 1
Phare du Canal
F
I
Arsenal
1 - 3
Juventus SA
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 0
USR
domenica, 21 febbraio 2016
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
Phare du Canal
1 - 1
Amical Club de Marie Galante
F
I
Siroco
0 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
sabato, 20 febbraio 2016
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
Arsenal
F
I
Juventus SA
2 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
La Gauloise
2 - 4
CS Le Moule
F
I
USR
1 - 0
Red Star
domenica, 14 febbraio 2016
F
I
CS Le Moule
0 - 2
USR
F
I
Siroco
0 - 1
Phare du Canal
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
2 - 2
US Baie-Mahault
sabato, 13 febbraio 2016
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
6 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 1
Juventus SA
F
I
Arsenal
1 - 1
La Gauloise
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 1
Red Star
domenica, 31 gennaio 2016
F
I
Phare du Canal
2 - 2
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
sabato, 30 gennaio 2016
F
I
Red Star
0 - 0
CS Le Moule
F
I
Juventus SA
1 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
F
I
La Gauloise
1 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
USR
1 - 2
Arsenal
giovedì, 28 gennaio 2016
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 0
Siroco
domenica, 17 gennaio 2016
F
I
CS Le Moule
0 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 3
Phare du Canal
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 2
Amical Club de Marie Galante
sabato, 16 gennaio 2016
F
I
Red Star
1 - 0
Arsenal
F
I
Juventus SA
1 - 0
Siroco
F
I
La Gauloise
3 - 2
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
USR
1 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
domenica, 10 gennaio 2016
F
I
Phare du Canal
1 - 1
Juventus SA
F
I
Siroco
3 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 0
Red Star
sabato, 9 gennaio 2016
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 3
La Gauloise
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 2
USR
F
I
Arsenal
1 - 2
CS Le Moule
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
domenica, 20 dicembre 2015
F
I
CS Le Moule
2 - 1
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
La Gauloise
2 - 2
Siroco
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 0
Phare du Canal
sabato, 19 dicembre 2015
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 1
Arsenal
F
I
Juventus SA
2 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
USR
2 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
giovedì, 17 dicembre 2015
F
I
Red Star
0 - 1
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
Siroco
0 - 4
CS Le Moule
domenica, 13 dicembre 2015
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 5
US Baie-Mahault
F
I
Phare du Canal
0 - 1
La Gauloise
F
I
Siroco
0 - 1
USR
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 0
Arsenal
sabato, 12 dicembre 2015
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 2
Red Star
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 1
CS Le Moule
F
I
Juventus SA
0 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
domenica, 6 dicembre 2015
F
I
CS Le Moule
2 - 2
Amical Club de Marie Galante
F
I
La Gauloise
4 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 2
Juventus SA
sabato, 5 dicembre 2015
F
I
Red Star
0 - 1
Siroco
F
I
Arsenal
1 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
2 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
USR
0 - 0
Phare du Canal
giovedì, 3 dicembre 2015
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 0
Arsenal
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
1 - 2
CS Le Moule
domenica, 29 novembre 2015
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 4
USR
F
I
Phare du Canal
2 - 0
Red Star
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
3 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
sabato, 28 novembre 2015
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 2
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
Juventus SA
0 - 1
La Gauloise
domenica, 22 novembre 2015
F
I
CS Le Moule
2 - 0
Phare du Canal
F
I
La Gauloise
0 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 0
Amical Club de Marie Galante
sabato, 21 novembre 2015
F
I
Red Star
2 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
Arsenal
0 - 1
Siroco
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 1
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
USR
4 - 2
Juventus SA
domenica, 8 novembre 2015
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
0 - 4
CS Le Moule
F
I
La Gauloise
2 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
F
I
Phare du Canal
1 - 0
Arsenal
F
I
Siroco
1 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
0 - 2
USR
sabato, 7 novembre 2015
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
0 - 2
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
Juventus SA
2 - 1
Red Star
domenica, 1 novembre 2015
F
I
CS Le Moule
2 - 0
Juventus SA
F
I
Red Star
1 - 2
US Baie-Mahault
sabato, 31 ottobre 2015
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 1
Phare du Canal
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
1 - 0
Siroco
F
I
Arsenal
2 - 2
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
0 - 1
Amical Club de Marie Galante
domenica, 18 ottobre 2015
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
2 - 2
Solidarite Scolaire
F
I
La Gauloise
0 - 2
Red Star
F
I
Phare du Canal
1 - 0
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
Siroco
1 - 1
Amical Club de Marie Galante
sabato, 17 ottobre 2015
F
I
Juventus SA
3 - 1
Arsenal
F
I
USR
2 - 0
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
domenica, 4 ottobre 2015
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 0
Phare du Canal
F
I
CS Le Moule
1 - 1
La Gauloise
F
I
Red Star
1 - 2
USR
sabato, 3 ottobre 2015
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 2
Juventus SA
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 0
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
Arsenal
0 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 1
Siroco
domenica, 20 settembre 2015
F
I
Club Amical Marquisat
1 - 2
Amical Club de Marie Galante
F
I
Phare du Canal
1 - 1
Siroco
F
I
US Baie-Mahault
2 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire
sabato, 19 settembre 2015
F
I
Red Star
1 - 1
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
F
I
Juventus SA
0 - 1
AO Gourbeyrienne
F
I
La Gauloise
0 - 1
Arsenal
F
I
USR
3 - 1
CS Le Moule
domenica, 6 settembre 2015
F
I
CS Le Moule
2 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Siroco
1 - 1
Club Amical Marquisat
F
I
Solidarite Scolaire
1 - 4
La Gauloise
sabato, 5 settembre 2015
F
I
Amical Club de Marie Galante
1 - 1
Juventus SA
F
I
AO Gourbeyrienne
0 - 1
US Baie-Mahault
F
I
Arsenal
2 - 3
USR
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 1
Phare du Canal