In Diretta : Calcio

Partite in diretta Calcio, Risultati in diretta


 

16:04 (GMT+2)

21 settembre 2014

46'
Genoa
0 - 0
Lazio
46'
Roma
2 - 0
Cagliari
48'
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Sampdoria
80'
Monza
1 - 2
Real Vicenza
5'
Renate
0 - 0
Mantova
80'
Prato
3 - 1
Savona
80'
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
L'Aquila
5'
SPAL 2013
0 - 0
Ascoli
80'
Aversa
0 - 1
Savoia
5'
Benevento
0 - 0
Foggia
77'
Leicester City
3 - 3
Manchester United
78'
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
35'
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
49'
BSV Rehden
4 - 1
Neumunster
49'
Oldenburg
3 - 0
FT Braunschweig
77'
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
PEC Zwolle
78'
Feyenoord
0 - 1
Ajax
76'
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
Cambuur
73'
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 1
Standard Liege
49'
Aalst
0 - 1
Patro Eisden
49'
KRC Mechelen
0 - 1
WS Bruxelles
49'
Tubize
0 - 0
Roeselare
4'
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Viseu
2'
Celtic
0 - 0
Motherwell
35'
Viking
0 - 0
Start
50'
Hoedd
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
50'
Kristiansund BK
0 - 0
Tromsoe
50'
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Sandefjord
4'
Strommen
0 - 0
Nest Sotra
47'
Kalmar FF
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
49'
Mjallby
1 - 0
Elfsborg
49'
Seinaejoen JK
2 - 1
Turku PS
102'
Black Stars
1 - 2
FC Zurich
49'
Servette
0 - 1
Wohlen
35'
Le Mont LS
0 - 0
St.Gallen
5'
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 0
FC Koniz
46'
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
4'
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Konyaspor
5'
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Elazigspor
79'
Airbus UK Broughton
2 - 0
Carmarthen
5'
Dudelange
0 - 0
Grevenmacher
5'
Fola
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
5'
Jeunesse Canach
0 - 0
US Hostert
5'
Kaerjeng
0 - 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
5'
Rumelange
0 - 0
Differdang 03
5'
Wiltz 71
0 - 0
Victoria Rosport
19'
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
T
I
Znojmo
1 - 1
Pardubice
5'
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
4'
Lokomotiv Liski
0 - 0
Fakel
5'
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
Zorya
35'
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
Belchatow
35'
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
5'
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
5'
Slaven
0 - 0
Osijek
4'
FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
5'
NK Krka
0 - 0
Radomlje
5'
Zavrc
0 - 0
Gorica
49'
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
1 - 1
FC Brasov
80'
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 1
Gomel
49'
Neman Grodno
1 - 2
FC Minsk
49'
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FC Skonto Riga
35'
FK Sileks
1 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
35'
Pelister
0 - 0
Shkendija 79
35'
Teteks
0 - 0
Fk Metalurg Skopje
49'
Berane
0 - 1
Rudar P.
49'
FK Lovcen
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
49'
Mladost Podgorica
2 - 1
Zeta
49'
Mornar
0 - 3
Mogren
49'
Petrovac
0 - 1
Buducnost P
49'
Sutjeska
1 - 0
FK Bokelj
5'
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
5'
Dep. Merlo
0 - 0
Almirante Brown
35'
Racing
0 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
49'
FK Qabala
0 - 0
FK Neftchi
5'
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
45+5'
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
El Gounah
45+5'
Ismaily SC
0 - 1
Misr El-Maqasha
4'
IZK Khemisset
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca