In Diretta : Calcio

Partite in diretta Calcio, Risultati in diretta


 

19:46 (GMT+2)

24 settembre 2017

90+1'
Sassuolo
0 - 1
Bologna
61'
Renate
1 - 0
Reggiana
60'
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
Fermana
59'
Eibar
0 - 3
Celta Vigo
60'
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Leganes
90'
Albacete
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
90+1'
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
90+2'
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Valladolid B
60'
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
87'
Racing Santander
2 - 0
Pena Sport
80'
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
T
I
Badalona
2 - 1
Deportivo Aragon
86'
Merida
2 - 0
Cartagena
90'
Villanovense
1 - 1
Real Murcia
56'
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
55'
Ecija
0 - 1
Extremadura
60'
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Linense
T
I
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Granada B
88'
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 0
Hamburger SV
90+1'
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Club Brugge
45'
Tondela
1 - 1
Braga
90'
Hobro
1 - 2
Broendby IF
89'
Aalesund
0 - 1
Sogndal
87'
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
Stabaek
89'
Lillestroem
0 - 3
Rosenborg
87'
Molde
3 - 1
Sandefjord
90+1'
Stroemsgodset
2 - 1
Tromsoe
89'
Kongsvinger
3 - 2
Fredrikstad
90'
Mjoendalen
3 - 0
Aasane
89'
Sandnes
1 - 0
Stroemmen
13'
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Olympiacos
56'
Bursaspor
1 - 0
Galatasaray
85'
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Samsunspor
87'
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
88'
Sparta Prague
3 - 0
Teplice
14'
Znojmo
0 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
45'
Tatran Presov
0 - 3
Trencin
45+2'
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
45+2'
Zilina
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
87'
FC Krasnodar
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
57'
Karpaty
1 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
58'
Vorskla
0 - 1
Zorya
90'
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
45+1'
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
45+1'
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Borac Cacak
44'
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
45'
Mladost Lucani
0 - 1
Vozdovac
45+1'
Napredak
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
45'
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
45+1'
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Javor
T
I
Domzale
0 - 1
Rudar Velenje
14'
FC FCSB
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
45+1'
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
90'
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
43'
Olimpo
0 - 1
Gimnasia LP
55'
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
T
I
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Emelec
44'
El Nacional
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
71'
Sport Huancayo
0 - 1
Union Comercio
44'
Grecia
0 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
45'
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
40'
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
41'
Sanarate
0 - 0
Guastatoya
53'
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
16'
Etoile du Sahel
1 - 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
45'
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger