Calcio in diretta : Inghilterra

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

00:15 (GMT+1)

25 gennaio 2017

Inghilterra – Premier League

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Liverpool
2 - 3
Swansea City
F
I
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Watford
F
I
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Everton
F
I
Middlesbrough
1 - 3
West Ham United
F
I
Stoke City
1 - 1
Manchester United
F
I
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 0
Sunderland
F
I
Manchester City
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Southampton
3 - 0
Leicester City
F
I
Arsenal
2 - 1
Burnley
F
I
Chelsea
2 - 0
Hull City

Inghilterra – Championship

venerdì, 20 gennaio 2017
F
I
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 1
Fulham
F
I
Aston Villa
2 - 2
Preston North End
F
I
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Birmingham City
F
I
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Burton Albion
F
I
Derby County
3 - 2
Reading
F
I
Huddersfield Town
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
I
Newcastle United
4 - 0
Rotherham United
F
I
Norwich City
3 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
I
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Bristol City
F
I
Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
Brentford
F
I
Barnsley
3 - 2
Leeds United
martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
F
I
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 0
Cardiff City
F
I
Reading
1 - 0
Fulham
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
20:45
Leeds United
v
Nottingham Forest

Inghilterra – League 1

venerdì, 20 gennaio 2017
F
I
Port Vale
2 - 2
Bury
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bradford City
1 - 1
Millwall
R
i
Charlton Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United
F
I
Chesterfield
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Coventry City
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
I
Milton Keynes Dons
5 - 3
Northampton Town
F
I
Rochdale
0 - 4
Oxford United
F
I
Sheffield United
2 - 2
Gillingham
F
I
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic
R
i
Southend United
v
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Peterborough United
F
I
Walsall
3 - 1
Bristol Rovers
martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
R
i
Gillingham
v
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
Peterborough United
F
I
Sheffield United
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
R
i
Coventry City
v
Port Vale

Inghilterra – League 2

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
I
Barnet
0 - 0
Newport County
F
I
Blackpool
2 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
I
Cambridge United
1 - 3
Mansfield Town
F
I
Cheltenham Town
1 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
R
i
Crawley Town
v
Portsmouth
F
I
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
I
Exeter City
3 - 0
Colchester United
F
I
Grimsby Town
2 - 0
Notts County
F
I
Hartlepool United
2 - 0
Stevenage
R
i
Leyton Orient
v
Morecambe
F
I
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Luton Town

Inghilterra – National League

venerdì, 20 gennaio 2017
F
I
Lincoln
2 - 0
Dover
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
I
Chester FC
1 - 1
Wrexham
R
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Bromley
F
I
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
I
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
I
Macclesfield Town
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
I
Maidstone
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
I
Southport
2 - 4
North Ferriby United
F
I
Sutton United
1 - 1
Eastleigh
R
i
Woking
v
Tranmere Rovers
F
I
York City
2 - 1
Barrow
martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
F
I
Barrow
3 - 0
Lincoln
R
i
Eastleigh
v
Macclesfield Town

Inghilterra – National League Nord

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Worcester
F
I
Bradford PA
0 - 2
Boston United
F
I
Chorley
2 - 0
Altrincham
F
I
Curzon
3 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
I
FC United of Manchester
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
I
Gainsborough
2 - 2
Stalybridge
F
I
Halifax Town
4 - 2
Salford City
F
I
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 0
Telford
F
I
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
Brackley Town
F
I
Stockport
3 - 3
Darlington 1883
martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
F
I
AFC Fylde
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
F
I
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Altrincham
F
I
Salford City
4 - 0
Nuneaton Town

Inghilterra – National League Sud

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
R
i
East Thurrock United
v
Margate
F
I
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Chelmsford
R
i
Hampton & Richmond
v
Gosport Borough
R
i
Hungerford Town
v
Truro City
R
i
Maidenhead United
v
Eastbourne Borough
R
i
Oxford City
v
Bath City
R
i
Poole Town FC
v
St.Albans
R
i
Welling United
v
Dartford
R
i
Weston Super Mare
v
Wealdstone
R
i
Whitehawk
v
Hemel Hempstead
lunedì, 23 gennaio 2017
F
I
Hungerford Town
3 - 1
Whitehawk
martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
F
I
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 3
Dartford
F
I
Gosport Borough
1 - 5
East Thurrock United

Inghilterra – EFL Coppa

mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
21:00
Liverpool
v
Southampton
giovedì, 26 gennaio 2017
20:45
Hull City
v
Manchester United

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: play-off

martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
F
R
Swansea City Academy
241 - 1
Coventry City
F
I
Mansfield Town
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
R
i
Oxford United
v
Bradford City

Inghilterra – FA Cup

martedì, 17 gennaio 2017
F
S
Barnsley
1 - 2
Blackpool
F
I
Burnley
2 - 0
Sunderland
F
I
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Bristol City
F
I
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Sutton United
F
I
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Lincoln
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
mercoledì, 18 gennaio 2017
F
I
Newcastle United
3 - 1
Birmingham City
F
I
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 1
Liverpool
F
I
Southampton
1 - 0
Norwich City

Inghilterra – FA Cup:: qualificazione

martedì, 18 ottobre 2016
F
I
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lincoln
F
I
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Taunton Town
F
I
Margate
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
F
I
Woking
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
S
Wrexham
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
mercoledì, 19 ottobre 2016
F
S
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Alfreton Town

Inghilterra – Community Shield

domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Leicester City
1 - 2
Manchester United

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo A

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
R
Everton Academy
451 - 1
Blackpool
F
I
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo B

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Chesterfield
F
I
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
4 - 0
Accrington Stanley

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo C

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
R
Stoke City Academy
431 - 1
Bury
mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Morecambe
3 - 2
Bradford City

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo D

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
R
Blackburn Rovers Academy
452 - 2
Oldham Athletic
mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Carlisle United
4 - 2
Fleetwood Town

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo E

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Derby County Academy
2 - 3
Mansfield Town
F
R
Doncaster Rovers
340 - 0
Port Vale

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo F

mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Rochdale
F
I
Sunderland Academy
2 - 1
Notts County

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo G

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
I
Middlesbrough Academy
0 - 3
Shrewsbury Town

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo H

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Leicester City Academy
0 - 1
Walsall
mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Grimsby Town
2 - 4
Sheffield United

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo A

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Reading Academy
0 - 2
Yeovil Town

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo B

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Newport County
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Swansea City Academy
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo C

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
R
Chelsea Academy
13121 - 1
Oxford United
F
R
Exeter City
241 - 1
Swindon Town

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo D

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
R
Northampton Town
231 - 1
West Ham United Academy
mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 4
Coventry City

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo E

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
R
Colchester United
431 - 1
Charlton Athletic
mercoledì, 9 novembre 2016
F
I
Southampton Academy
4 - 0
Crawley Town

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo F

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Norwich City Academy
4 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
I
Barnet
1 - 2
Peterborough United

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo G

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
I
Stevenage
4 - 0
Southend United

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo H

martedì, 8 novembre 2016
F
I
Luton Town
1 - 3
Millwall
F
I
West Bromwich Albion Academy
0 - 2
Gillingham

Inghilterra – Northern Premier Division

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Ashton United
2 - 1
Halesowen
F
I
Frickley Athletic
2 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
F
I
Hednesford
2 - 1
Rushall Olympic
F
I
Ilkeston FC
0 - 1
Corby Town
F
I
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Workington
F
I
Mickleover Sports
1 - 7
Blyth Spartans
F
I
Nantwich Town
2 - 2
Barwell FC
F
I
Spennymoor Town FC
5 - 0
Coalville Town
F
I
Stafford Rangers
0 - 1
Grantham Town
F
I
Stourbridge
2 - 0
Marine
F
I
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United
F
I
Whitby
4 - 2
Buxton

Inghilterra – Southern Premier Division

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Banbury United
2 - 1
St Neots Town
R
i
Basingstoke
v
Dunstable Town FC
R
i
Chesham United
v
Frome Town
R
i
Cinderford Town
v
Leamington
R
i
Dorchester Town
v
Hayes & Yeading United
R
i
Hitchin Town
v
Cirencester Town
F
I
Kettering Town FC
1 - 3
Merthyr Town
F
I
King's Lynn Town
1 - 6
Weymouth
F
I
Redditch United
0 - 2
Biggleswade Town
F
I
Slough Town
0 - 1
Chippenham Town
F
I
St. Ives Town FC
2 - 1
Kings Langley FC
martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
A
b
Banbury United
v
Chesham United
F
I
Kettering Town FC
4 - 1
Frome Town
F
I
Merthyr Town
1 - 1
King's Lynn Town
R
i
St Neots Town
v
Slough Town
F
I
Stratford Town
2 - 3
St. Ives Town FC
R
i
Weymouth
v
Hayes & Yeading United

Inghilterra – Isthmian League

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
R
i
Billericay
v
Dulwich Hamlet
F
I
Canvey
0 - 5
Bognor Regis Town
F
I
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Grays Athletic
F
I
Folkestone Invicta
4 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
I
Harlow Town
1 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
I
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 3
Needham Market
F
I
Hendon
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury
R
i
Kingstonian
v
Burgess Hill Town
R
i
Merstham
v
Metropolitan Police FC
R
i
Staines Town
v
Harrow Borough
F
I
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1
Leatherhead
F
I
Worthing
1 - 3
Leiston
martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
R
i
Burgess Hill Town
v
Canvey
F
I
Harlow Town
3 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
A
b
Hendon
v
Billericay
R
i
Needham Market
v
Merstham
R
i
Tonbridge Angels
v
Enfield Town
F
I
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 0
Leiston
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
20:45
Leatherhead
v
AFC Sudbury

Inghilterra – FA Trophy

martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
F
S
Sutton United
3 - 2
Worthing

Inghilterra – FA Trophy:: qualificazione

martedì, 6 dicembre 2016
F
I
Altrincham
2 - 2
Blyth Spartans
F
I
Chorley
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
F
S
Eastbourne Borough
132 - 2
Leiston
F
I
FC United of Manchester
1 - 5
Nuneaton Town
F
I
Marine
3 - 2
Darlington 1883
F
I
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
F
I
Salford City
0 - 3
Harrogate
F
I
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
F
I
Witton Albion
4 - 2
Boston United
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Blyth Spartans
2 - 3
Altrincham