Calcio in diretta : Inghilterra

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

17:21 (GMT+2)

22 settembre 2018

Inghilterra – Premier League

sabato, 22 settembre 2018
F
I
Fulham
1 - 1
Watford
62'
Burnley
2 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
63'
Cardiff City
0 - 3
Manchester City
62'
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Newcastle United
63'
Leicester City
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town
63'
Liverpool
3 - 0
Southampton
63'
Manchester United
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Tottenham Hotspur
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
14:30
West Ham United
v
Chelsea
17:00
Arsenal
v
Everton

Inghilterra – Championship

martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
Aston Villa
2 - 0
Rotherham United
F
I
Derby County
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
F
I
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Brentford
F
I
Leeds United
3 - 0
Preston North End
F
I
Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
Hull City
F
I
Stoke City
1 - 0
Swansea City
F
I
West Bromwich Albion
4 - 2
Bristol City
mercoledì, 19 settembre 2018
F
I
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Nottingham Forest
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
I
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Millwall
F
I
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Birmingham City
F
I
Reading
1 - 2
Norwich City
venerdì, 21 settembre 2018
F
I
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Bristol City
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
61'
Aston Villa
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
61'
Derby County
3 - 1
Brentford
59'
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
62'
Leeds United
0 - 2
Birmingham City
65'
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Swansea City
61'
Nottingham Forest
0 - 0
Rotherham United
64'
Reading
1 - 0
Hull City
64'
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Preston North End
62'
Stoke City
0 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
63'
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
Millwall
18:30
Queens Park Rangers
v
Norwich City

Inghilterra – League 1

sabato, 22 settembre 2018
62'
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
R
i
Barnsley
v
Burton Albion
62'
Blackpool
0 - 0
Luton Town
61'
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Coventry City
60'
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
64'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Bradford City
57'
Gillingham
2 - 1
Peterborough United
62'
Oxford United
0 - 2
Walsall
60'
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
61'
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
65'
Southend United
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
58'
Sunderland
3 - 0
Rochdale

Inghilterra – League 2

sabato, 22 settembre 2018
63'
Bury
0 - 1
Carlisle United
64'
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
60'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Port Vale
64'
Exeter City
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
63'
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
56'
Morecambe
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
63'
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Notts County
63'
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Colchester United
65'
Stevenage
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
62'
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Newport County
61'
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Swindon Town
56'
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Crawley Town

Inghilterra – National League

martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
Sutton United
0 - 4
Boreham Wood
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
F
I
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
62'
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Dover
62'
Barnet
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
60'
Barrow
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
65'
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Maidstone
62'
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Gateshead FC
61'
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
63'
FC Halifax Town
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
62'
Harrogate
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
60'
Salford City
3 - 1
Boreham Wood
62'
Solihull Moors
4 - 0
Bromley
60'
Sutton United
3 - 0
Wrexham

Inghilterra – National League Nord

martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
Chester FC
3 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers

Inghilterra – FA Cup:: qualificazione

martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
Leek Town
3 - 0
Parkgate FC
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
F
I
Lymington Town
0 - 7
Torquay United
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
v
Marlow
16:00
AFC Uckfield Town
v
Dartford
16:00
Altrincham
v
Whitley Bay FC
16:00
Alvechurch
v
Corby Town
16:00
Anstey Nomads
v
Mickleover Sports
16:00
Ashton United
v
Trafford
16:00
Banbury United
v
Bath City
16:00
Billericay
v
Burnham
16:00
Binfield
v
Cirencester Town
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
v
AFC Sudbury
16:00
Boston United
v
Peterborough Sports
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
v
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
Brantham Athletic
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Bristol Manor Farm
v
Basingstoke
16:00
Buxton
v
Coalville Town
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Worthing
16:00
Chester FC
v
City of Liverpool
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
Swindon Supermarine
16:00
Chorley
v
Leek Town
16:00
Cleethorpes Town
v
Bamber Bridge
16:00
Coggeshall Town
v
Walton Casuals
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Margate
16:00
Consett AFC
v
Warrington Town
16:00
Darlington
v
Bradford PA
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Tonbridge Angels
16:00
Dunston UTS
v
Irlam
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Egham Town FC
v
Brightlingsea Regent
16:00
FC Romania
v
Beaconsfield Town
16:00
FC United of Manchester
v
Colne
16:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
v
Southport
16:00
Gosport Borough
v
Ramsgate
16:00
Halesowen
v
Gainsborough
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Burgess Hill Town
16:00
Hanwell Town
v
Lowestoft Town
16:00
Haringey Borough
v
Erith Town
16:00
Haverhill Rovers
v
Leatherhead
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Moneyfields FC
16:00
Hendon
v
Phoenix Sports
16:00
Hereford
v
Truro City
16:00
Hitchin Town
v
Didcot Town
16:00
Hornchurch
v
East Grinstead Town
16:00
Horsham
v
Heybridge Swifts
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Wantage Town
16:00
Kettering Town FC
v
AFC Mansfield
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Atherstone Town
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Stafford Rangers
16:00
Kings Langley FC
v
Lewes
16:00
Knaresborough Town
v
Workington
16:00
Leiston
v
Hastings
16:00
Leverstock Green
v
Dorking Wanderers
16:00
Marine
v
Frickley Athletic
16:00
Merthyr Town
v
Winchester City
16:00
Metropolitan Police FC
v
Needham Market
16:00
Mossley AFC
v
Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00
Nantwich Town
v
Blyth Spartans
16:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Oxford City
v
Cray Valley Paper Mills
16:00
Poole Town FC
v
Cinderford Town
16:00
Radcliffe
v
Curzon
16:00
Rugby Town
v
Hednesford
16:00
Slough Town
v
Sholing
16:00
South Shields
v
Stockport County
16:00
St Neots Town
v
Romulus
16:00
St. Ives Town FC
v
Grantham Town
R
i
St.Albans
v
Whyteleafe
16:00
Staveley MW
v
Guiseley
16:00
Stourbridge
v
Leamington
16:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
v
Alfreton Town
16:00
Taunton Town
v
Bitton AFC
16:00
Telford
v
Bedford
16:00
Tiverton
v
Dorchester Town
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Great Wakering Rovers
16:00
Welling United
v
Chesham United
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Salisbury City
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Spennymoor Town FC
16:00
Woking
v
Tooting & Mitcham
16:00
York City
v
Ashton Athletic
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
16:00
Gloucester City
v
Plymouth Parkway

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo D

martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
West Ham United Academy

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo F

martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Fulham Academy

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo G

martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Swansea City Academy

Inghilterra – National League Sud

sabato, 15 settembre 2018
F
I
Billericay
1 - 1
Dartford
F
I
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Gloucester City
F
I
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 4
Slough Town
F
I
Hungerford Town
0 - 2
Torquay United
F
I
Oxford City
1 - 2
Bath City
F
I
St.Albans
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
I
Truro City
0 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
I
Wealdstone
2 - 3
Chelmsford
F
I
Welling United
2 - 0
East Thurrock United
F
I
Weston Super Mare
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
I
Woking
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet

Inghilterra – EFL Coppa

martedì, 28 agosto 2018
F
I
Swansea City
0 - 1
Crystal Palace
F
I
AFC Bournemouth
3 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
I
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
West Ham United
F
I
Blackburn Rovers
4 - 1
Lincoln City
F
I
Brentford
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
I
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 1
Southampton
F
I
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Aston Villa
F
I
Cardiff City
1 - 3
Norwich City
F
I
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Blackpool
F
I
Fulham
2 - 0
Exeter City
F
I
Hull City
0 - 4
Derby County
F
I
Leeds United
0 - 2
Preston North End
F
I
Leicester City
4 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
I
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Rochdale
F
I
Newport County
0 - 3
Oxford United
F
I
Queens Park Rangers
3 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
I
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
R
Walsall
133 - 3
Macclesfield Town
F
R
Wycombe Wanderers
432 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
I
Stoke City
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town
F
I
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
mercoledì, 29 agosto 2018
F
I
Everton
3 - 1
Rotherham United
F
I
Millwall
3 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
F
I
Nottingham Forest
3 - 1
Newcastle United
F
I
Reading
0 - 2
Watford

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo A

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
I
Carlisle United
3 - 2
Morecambe
F
R
Sunderland
420 - 0
Stoke City Academy

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo B

martedì, 11 settembre 2018
F
R
Fleetwood Town
672 - 2
Leicester City Academy

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo C

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
R
Macclesfield Town
533 - 3
Blackpool

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo D

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
I
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 4
Crewe Alexandra

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo E

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
I
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Walsall

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo F

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
I
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Barnsley

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo G

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
I
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 3
Newcastle Academy
F
I
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Notts County

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Nord: gruppo H

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
I
Lincoln City
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
R
Scunthorpe United
420 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo A

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
I
Portsmouth
4 - 0
Gillingham
F
R
Crawley Town
531 - 1
Tottenham Academy

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo B

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
I
Colchester United
0 - 2
Southampton Academy
F
I
Southend United
3 - 1
Cambridge United

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo C

martedì, 11 settembre 2018
F
I
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Newport County

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo E

mercoledì, 12 settembre 2018
F
I
Coventry City
0 - 3
Arsenal Academy

Inghilterra – EFL Trophy:: Sud: gruppo H

martedì, 4 settembre 2018
F
I
Luton Town
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
F
R
Milton Keynes Dons
653 - 3
Peterborough United

Inghilterra – Community Shield

domenica, 5 agosto 2018
F
I
Chelsea
0 - 2
Manchester City

Inghilterra – Northern Premier Division

sabato, 22 settembre 2018
16:00
Basford United
v
Lancaster City
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Scarborough Athletic
16:00
Stalybridge
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Whitby
v
Hyde United
martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
Alvechurch
0 - 0
Stourbridge
F
I
Bedworth United
1 - 3
Banbury United
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
16:00
Stratford Town
v
Redditch United
martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
Walton Casuals
3 - 1
Salisbury City
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
16:00
Staines Town
v
Hartley Wintney

Inghilterra – Isthmian League

martedì, 18 settembre 2018
F
I
Potters Bar Town
1 - 1
Worthing
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
v
Carshalton Athletic
venerdì, 21 settembre 2018
F
I
Arsenal U23
4 - 0
Liverpool U23
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
F
I
Manchester City U23
3 - 2
Derby U23
F
I
Swansea U23
1 - 1
Blackburn U23
F
I
West Ham U23
1 - 2
Chelsea U23
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
14:00
Everton U23
v
Tottenham U23
lunedì, 24 settembre 2018
20:00
Leicester U23
v
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
venerdì, 21 settembre 2018
F
I
Norwich U23
2 - 1
Newcastle U23
F
I
Reading U23
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion U23
F
I
Southampton U23
0 - 1
Aston Villa U23
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
14:00
Middlesbrough U23
v
Manchester United U23
lunedì, 24 settembre 2018
20:00
Stoke City U23
v
Fulham U23
20:00
Wolverhampton U23
v
Sunderland U23

Inghilterra – FA Trophy

domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
S
Brackley Town
541 - 1
Bromley

Inghilterra – FA Trophy:: qualificazione

martedì, 5 dicembre 2017
F
S
Margate
452 - 2
Bath City