Calcio in diretta : Inghilterra

FA Trophy risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

16:37 (GMT+2)

25 settembre 2018

Risultati

Inghilterra – FA Trophy

domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
S
Brackley Town
541 - 1
Bromley
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Bromley
F
I
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Brackley Town
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Wealdstone
F
I
Bromley
3 - 2
Gateshead FC
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
F
I
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Bromley
martedì, 6 marzo 2018
F
I
Brackley Town
2 - 1
Stockport County
F
I
Gateshead FC
3 - 2
Leyton Orient
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Billericay
2 - 5
Wealdstone
F
I
Bromley
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
I
Leyton Orient
3 - 3
Gateshead FC
F
I
Stockport County
1 - 1
Brackley Town
martedì, 6 febbraio 2018
F
I
Billericay
3 - 2
Harrogate
F
I
Bromley
7 - 1
Workington
F
I
East Thurrock United
2 - 5
Spennymoor Town FC
F
I
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Maidstone
F
S
Stockport County
3 - 2
Maidenhead United
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Sutton United
F
I
Dover
3 - 4
Leyton Orient
F
I
Harrogate
2 - 2
Billericay
F
I
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
I
Maidstone
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
I
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
I
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Warrington Town
F
I
Workington
1 - 1
Bromley
martedì, 16 gennaio 2018
F
I
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
F
I
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
I
Harrogate
5 - 0
St.Albans
F
I
Stockport County
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
I
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
I
Workington
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Billericay
3 - 2
Stourbridge
F
I
Blyth Spartans
1 - 4
Bromley
F
S
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
I
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Barrow
F
I
Dover
4 - 3
Marine
F
I
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Chester FC
F
I
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Warrington Town
F
I
FC Halifax Town
1 - 4
Maidenhead United
F
I
Gateshead FC
3 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
I
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
Stockport County
F
I
Maidstone
2 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
F
I
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
I
St.Albans
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
I
Sutton United
3 - 0
Hendon
F
I
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Hereford
F
I
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Workington
martedì, 9 gennaio 2018
F
I
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
S
Spennymoor Town FC
534 - 4
Gainsborough
mercoledì, 20 dicembre 2017
F
S
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Guiseley
martedì, 19 dicembre 2017
F
I
Altrincham
1 - 2
Warrington Town
F
I
Blyth Spartans
1 - 0
Telford
F
S
Boreham Wood
312 - 2
Dartford
F
I
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Braintree Town
F
I
Chesham United
0 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
I
Heybridge Swifts
3 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
I
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hereford
3 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Billericay
3 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
I
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Brackley Town
F
S
Chester FC
542 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
I
Chorley
1 - 3
Marine
F
I
Dartford
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
I
Dover
3 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
I
East Thurrock United
4 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
I
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Eastleigh
F
I
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
F
I
Haringey Borough
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
I
Hartley Wintney
0 - 2
Bromley
F
I
Hendon
2 - 1
Bath City
F
I
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
York City
F
I
Lancaster City
1 - 3
Stockport County
F
I
Leamington
0 - 1
Stourbridge
F
I
Nuneaton Borough FC
0 - 1
Barrow
A
b
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
I
Sutton United
1 - 0
Truro City
F
I
Taunton Town
1 - 4
Bognor Regis Town
F
I
Torquay United
0 - 4
Maidstone
F
I
Warrington Town
0 - 0
Altrincham
F
I
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
I
Whitehawk
1 - 2
St.Albans
F
I
Woking
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
I
Workington
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
I
Wrexham
0 - 2
Harrogate