Calcio in diretta : Irlanda

1. Divisione risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

19:31 (GMT+1)

5 dicembre 2016

Classifica

Irlanda – 1. Divisione

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Limerick2824318626+6075
2Drogheda United2815764229+1352
3Cobh Ramblers2815584033+750
4UCD2814685740+1748
5Waterford United28103154365–2233
6Shelbourne2893163640–430
7Cabinteely2844201954–3516
8Athlone Town2835202662–3614

Risultati

Irlanda – 1. Divisione

sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
0 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Cabinteely
0 - 1
Limerick
F
I
Drogheda United
2 - 1
UCD
F
I
Shelbourne
0 - 1
Waterford United
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Waterford United
3 - 0
Athlone Town
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
Limerick
2 - 1
Drogheda United
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
3 - 0
Cabinteely
venerdì, 7 ottobre 2016
F
I
UCD
3 - 2
Shelbourne
martedì, 4 ottobre 2016
F
I
Limerick
1 - 0
Athlone Town
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 0
Limerick
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Waterford United
1 - 8
UCD
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
3 - 1
Waterford United
venerdì, 23 settembre 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
1 - 1
UCD
F
I
Cabinteely
1 - 0
Drogheda United
F
I
Shelbourne
1 - 1
Limerick
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Shelbourne
F
I
UCD
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Waterford United
0 - 0
Cabinteely
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
0 - 1
Drogheda United
F
I
Cabinteely
1 - 2
Shelbourne
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Limerick
4 - 0
Waterford United
venerdì, 2 settembre 2016
F
I
Cabinteely
0 - 2
UCD
F
I
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Shelbourne
3 - 0
Athlone Town
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
UCD
2 - 3
Limerick
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 0
Shelbourne
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
4 - 0
Cabinteely
F
I
Waterford United
1 - 3
Drogheda United
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Limerick
2 - 0
Cabinteely
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
Athlone Town
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
Waterford United
2 - 1
Shelbourne
F
I
UCD
1 - 1
Drogheda United
venerdì, 5 agosto 2016
F
I
Cabinteely
1 - 3
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Drogheda United
3 - 3
Limerick
F
I
Shelbourne
1 - 2
UCD
F
I
Waterford United
3 - 1
Athlone Town
venerdì, 29 luglio 2016
F
I
Limerick
2 - 0
Shelbourne
F
I
Drogheda United
1 - 0
Cabinteely
F
I
UCD
5 - 1
Athlone Town
F
I
Waterford United
2 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
sabato, 23 luglio 2016
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 1
UCD
venerdì, 22 luglio 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
0 - 2
Limerick
F
I
Cabinteely
2 - 0
Waterford United
F
I
Shelbourne
0 - 2
Drogheda United
sabato, 16 luglio 2016
F
I
Limerick
2 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Shelbourne
2 - 1
Cabinteely
venerdì, 15 luglio 2016
F
I
Drogheda United
1 - 0
Athlone Town
F
I
UCD
2 - 1
Waterford United
sabato, 9 luglio 2016
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
Drogheda United
venerdì, 8 luglio 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
1 - 0
Shelbourne
F
I
UCD
4 - 1
Cabinteely
F
I
Waterford United
1 - 5
Limerick
sabato, 2 luglio 2016
F
I
Limerick
4 - 3
UCD
venerdì, 1 luglio 2016
F
I
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Cabinteely
5 - 1
Athlone Town
F
I
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Waterford United
venerdì, 24 giugno 2016
F
I
Shelbourne
0 - 2
Waterford United
F
I
Athlone Town
0 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Cabinteely
0 - 2
Limerick
F
I
Drogheda United
1 - 2
UCD
sabato, 4 giugno 2016
F
I
Limerick
2 - 2
Drogheda United
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 0
Cabinteely
venerdì, 3 giugno 2016
F
I
UCD
2 - 0
Shelbourne
F
A
Waterford United
3 - 0
Athlone Town
domenica, 29 maggio 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
1 - 2
UCD
F
I
Cabinteely
0 - 0
Drogheda United
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
4 - 0
Waterford United
F
I
Shelbourne
3 - 4
Limerick
venerdì, 13 maggio 2016
F
I
Limerick
3 - 0
Athlone Town
F
I
Drogheda United
1 - 0
Shelbourne
F
I
UCD
3 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Waterford United
3 - 1
Cabinteely
sabato, 7 maggio 2016
F
I
Cabinteely
0 - 4
Shelbourne
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 3
Limerick
venerdì, 6 maggio 2016
F
I
Waterford United
3 - 1
UCD
F
I
Athlone Town
1 - 2
Drogheda United
sabato, 30 aprile 2016
F
I
Limerick
7 - 2
Waterford United
F
I
Cabinteely
0 - 0
UCD
venerdì, 29 aprile 2016
F
I
Shelbourne
2 - 1
Athlone Town
F
I
Drogheda United
1 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
sabato, 23 aprile 2016
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 0
Shelbourne
venerdì, 22 aprile 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
3 - 1
Cabinteely
F
I
UCD
1 - 2
Limerick
F
I
Waterford United
1 - 2
Drogheda United
sabato, 16 aprile 2016
F
I
Limerick
3 - 0
Cabinteely
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 2
Athlone Town
venerdì, 15 aprile 2016
F
I
Waterford United
1 - 4
Shelbourne
F
I
UCD
2 - 2
Drogheda United
lunedì, 11 aprile 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
F
I
Waterford United
1 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
venerdì, 8 aprile 2016
F
I
Athlone Town
3 - 3
Waterford United
F
I
Cabinteely
1 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Drogheda United
0 - 3
Limerick
F
I
Shelbourne
1 - 2
UCD
sabato, 2 aprile 2016
F
I
Limerick
5 - 1
Shelbourne
venerdì, 1 aprile 2016
F
I
Drogheda United
4 - 0
Cabinteely
F
I
UCD
1 - 1
Athlone Town
sabato, 26 marzo 2016
F
I
Shelbourne
3 - 0
Drogheda United
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 2
UCD
F
I
Athlone Town
0 - 5
Limerick
F
I
Cabinteely
0 - 2
Waterford United
sabato, 19 marzo 2016
F
I
Limerick
6 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
venerdì, 18 marzo 2016
F
I
Drogheda United
2 - 2
Athlone Town
F
I
Shelbourne
1 - 1
Cabinteely
F
I
UCD
1 - 3
Waterford United
sabato, 12 marzo 2016
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 1
Drogheda United
venerdì, 11 marzo 2016
F
I
UCD
2 - 1
Cabinteely
F
I
Waterford United
2 - 5
Limerick
sabato, 5 marzo 2016
F
I
Limerick
4 - 1
UCD
venerdì, 4 marzo 2016
F
I
Cabinteely
2 - 1
Athlone Town
F
I
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Waterford United
F
I
Shelbourne
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers