Calcio in diretta : Islanda

1. Deild risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

12:25 (GMT+1)

20 novembre 2017

Classifica

Islanda – 1. Deild

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Fylkir2215345019+3148
2Keflavik2214444324+1946
3Throttur Reykjavik2213363721+1642
4HK Kopavogs2214083628+842
5Leiknir Reykjavik2210663831+736
6Thor Akureyri2210483531+434
7Haukar229673439–533
8Selfoss2284102729–228
9Fram Reykjavik227693239–727
10IR Reykjavik2254132738–1119
11UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur2231182353–3010
12Grotta2223171646–309

Risultati

Islanda – 1. Deild

sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 4
Throttur Reykjavik
F
I
Fylkir
2 - 1
IR Reykjavik
F
I
HK Kopavogs
2 - 1
Keflavik
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 1
Grotta
F
I
Selfoss
2 - 1
Haukar
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
0 - 3
Thor Akureyri
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Grotta
1 - 4
HK Kopavogs
F
I
Haukar
0 - 6
Fylkir
F
I
IR Reykjavik
2 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
F
I
Keflavik
1 - 0
Fram Reykjavik
F
I
Thor Akureyri
3 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
4 - 0
Selfoss
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
6 - 0
Haukar
F
I
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
Thor Akureyri
giovedì, 7 settembre 2017
F
I
Fylkir
3 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
F
I
Keflavik
3 - 0
Grotta
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
4 - 0
IR Reykjavik
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 0
Selfoss
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
giovedì, 31 agosto 2017
F
I
Haukar
5 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
mercoledì, 30 agosto 2017
F
I
Thor Akureyri
0 - 3
Keflavik
F
I
Selfoss
1 - 2
Fylkir
F
I
IR Reykjavik
2 - 3
HK Kopavogs
F
I
Grotta
1 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
0 - 2
Selfoss
F
I
Grotta
1 - 3
Thor Akureyri
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
Haukar
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 5
Fylkir
giovedì, 24 agosto 2017
F
I
Keflavik
3 - 2
IR Reykjavik
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Fylkir
4 - 1
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Thor Akureyri
2 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
F
I
Haukar
4 - 2
Keflavik
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
HK Kopavogs
giovedì, 17 agosto 2017
F
I
IR Reykjavik
3 - 1
Grotta
F
I
Selfoss
0 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 2
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Thor Akureyri
0 - 0
IR Reykjavik
F
I
Grotta
1 - 1
Haukar
F
I
Keflavik
1 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 0
Fylkir
giovedì, 10 agosto 2017
F
I
HK Kopavogs
2 - 1
Selfoss
mercoledì, 2 agosto 2017
F
I
Haukar
2 - 0
Thor Akureyri
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
F
I
Fylkir
0 - 1
HK Kopavogs
F
I
Selfoss
1 - 2
Keflavik
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 0
Grotta
martedì, 1 agosto 2017
F
I
IR Reykjavik
2 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
HK Kopavogs
1 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
venerdì, 28 luglio 2017
F
I
IR Reykjavik
1 - 2
Haukar
giovedì, 27 luglio 2017
F
I
Thor Akureyri
2 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
F
I
Grotta
0 - 2
Selfoss
F
I
Keflavik
3 - 3
Fylkir
lunedì, 24 luglio 2017
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Selfoss
2 - 3
Thor Akureyri
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
2 - 4
Keflavik
venerdì, 21 luglio 2017
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
IR Reykjavik
giovedì, 20 luglio 2017
F
I
Fylkir
4 - 0
Grotta
F
I
Haukar
3 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 2
HK Kopavogs
sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 3
HK Kopavogs
F
I
Haukar
0 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
F
I
IR Reykjavik
1 - 3
Selfoss
F
I
Keflavik
1 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik
F
I
Thor Akureyri
1 - 1
Fylkir
F
I
Grotta
3 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
martedì, 11 luglio 2017
F
I
Grotta
1 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
F
I
Haukar
2 - 1
Selfoss
F
I
IR Reykjavik
1 - 2
Fylkir
F
I
Keflavik
3 - 1
HK Kopavogs
F
I
Thor Akureyri
2 - 1
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
sabato, 8 luglio 2017
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
0 - 2
IR Reykjavik
venerdì, 7 luglio 2017
F
I
Fylkir
2 - 0
Haukar
F
I
Selfoss
1 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
giovedì, 6 luglio 2017
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 2
Thor Akureyri
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 1
Keflavik
F
I
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
Grotta
lunedì, 3 luglio 2017
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Fylkir
sabato, 1 luglio 2017
F
I
Haukar
5 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
venerdì, 30 giugno 2017
F
I
Selfoss
1 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
F
I
Thor Akureyri
3 - 0
HK Kopavogs
giovedì, 29 giugno 2017
F
I
Grotta
0 - 1
Keflavik
F
I
IR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
sabato, 24 giugno 2017
F
I
Keflavik
1 - 0
Thor Akureyri
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
3 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
venerdì, 23 giugno 2017
F
I
Fylkir
2 - 0
Selfoss
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
Haukar
giovedì, 22 giugno 2017
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 0
Grotta
F
I
HK Kopavogs
2 - 0
IR Reykjavik
domenica, 18 giugno 2017
F
I
Selfoss
2 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
venerdì, 16 giugno 2017
F
I
IR Reykjavik
1 - 3
Keflavik
giovedì, 15 giugno 2017
F
I
Thor Akureyri
2 - 0
Grotta
F
I
Fylkir
2 - 0
Fram Reykjavik
F
I
Haukar
2 - 1
HK Kopavogs
mercoledì, 14 giugno 2017
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
3 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
sabato, 10 giugno 2017
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
3 - 1
Fylkir
venerdì, 9 giugno 2017
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 0
Selfoss
giovedì, 8 giugno 2017
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 3
Thor Akureyri
F
I
Grotta
1 - 2
IR Reykjavik
F
I
HK Kopavogs
0 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
mercoledì, 7 giugno 2017
F
I
Keflavik
3 - 0
Haukar
lunedì, 5 giugno 2017
F
I
Fylkir
2 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
sabato, 3 giugno 2017
F
I
Selfoss
1 - 0
HK Kopavogs
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
F
I
IR Reykjavik
2 - 1
Thor Akureyri
venerdì, 2 giugno 2017
F
I
Haukar
1 - 1
Grotta
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 0
Keflavik
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
HK Kopavogs
0 - 3
Fylkir
sabato, 27 maggio 2017
F
I
Thor Akureyri
2 - 1
Haukar
venerdì, 26 maggio 2017
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 1
IR Reykjavik
F
I
Grotta
0 - 3
Throttur Reykjavik
giovedì, 25 maggio 2017
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
F
I
Keflavik
2 - 2
Selfoss
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Fylkir
1 - 1
Keflavik
F
I
Haukar
1 - 1
IR Reykjavik
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
sabato, 20 maggio 2017
F
I
Selfoss
0 - 1
Grotta
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
Thor Akureyri
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 3
HK Kopavogs
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Keflavik
3 - 0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
F
I
Thor Akureyri
1 - 4
Selfoss
venerdì, 12 maggio 2017
F
I
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 2
Haukar
F
I
Grotta
1 - 2
Fylkir
F
I
HK Kopavogs
3 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik
F
I
IR Reykjavik
1 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
F
I
Fylkir
3 - 1
Thor Akureyri
F
I
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Haukar
F
I
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
2 - 2
Grotta
venerdì, 5 maggio 2017
F
I
HK Kopavogs
1 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
F
I
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 1
Keflavik
F
I
Selfoss
1 - 0
IR Reykjavik