Calcio in diretta : Israele

Leumit Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

02:16 (GMT+2)

16 agosto 2018

Classifica

Israele – Leumit Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla00000000
1Hapoel Afula00000000
1Hapoel Ashkelon00000000
1Hapoel Bnei Lod00000000
1Hapoel Iksal00000000
1Hapoel Ironi Akko00000000
1Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem00000000
1Hapoel Kfar Saba00000000
1Hapoel Marmorek00000000
1Hapoel Nazareth Illit00000000
1Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon00000000
1Hapoel Petah Tikva00000000
1Hapoel Ramat Gan00000000
1Hapoel Rishon LeZion00000000
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth00000000
1Sektzia Nes Tziona00000000

Prossime Partite

Israele – Leumit Lega

venerdì, 24 agosto 2018
17:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Iksal
17:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
17:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
17:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
17:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
17:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
17:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
venerdì, 31 agosto 2018
17:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
17:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
17:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Marmorek
17:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
17:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
venerdì, 7 settembre 2018
17:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
17:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
17:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
17:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
17:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
17:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
venerdì, 14 settembre 2018
17:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Iksal
17:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Marmorek
17:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
17:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
17:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod