Calcio in diretta : Israele

Leumit Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:40 (GMT+2)

27 maggio 2018

Classifica

Israele – Leumit Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Hapoel Tel Aviv3020554617+2965
2Hapoel Hadera Eran3015874536+953
3Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem3013983527+848
4Hapoel Rishon LeZion3013983030048
5Maccabi Ahi Nazareth30137103026+446
6Hapoel Nazareth Illit30136114132+945
7Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla30128104038+244
8Hapoel Afula30101283328+542
9Hapoel Bnei Lod30119103228+442
10Hapoel Kfar Saba30125134139+241
11Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon30124143030040
12Hapoel Marmorek30115143337–438
13Hapoel Petah Tikva30910113235–337
14Hapoel Ramat Gan30811112928+135
15Maccabi Herzliya3067172855–2725
16Ironi Nesher3025231655–3911

Risultati

Israele – Leumit Lega

giovedì, 5 aprile 2018
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
3 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
4 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Ironi Nesher
giovedì, 29 marzo 2018
F
I
Hapoel Afula
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Ironi Nesher
2 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 4
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
giovedì, 8 marzo 2018
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
lunedì, 5 marzo 2018
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Afula
2 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
5 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
lunedì, 19 febbraio 2018
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 3
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
venerdì, 9 febbraio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
3 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Ironi Nesher
lunedì, 5 febbraio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Hapoel Afula
3 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
lunedì, 29 gennaio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 3
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
lunedì, 22 gennaio 2018
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
venerdì, 19 gennaio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Afula
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 5
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
lunedì, 15 gennaio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
venerdì, 12 gennaio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 4
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
mercoledì, 10 gennaio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
martedì, 9 gennaio 2018
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
lunedì, 1 gennaio 2018
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 4
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
venerdì, 29 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
lunedì, 25 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
venerdì, 22 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Ironi Nesher
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
A
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 3
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
4 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Afula
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 4
Hapoel Bnei Lod
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
venerdì, 1 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Afula
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
lunedì, 6 novembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
giovedì, 2 novembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Hapoel Afula
1 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 4
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Ironi Nesher
1 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 2
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Ironi Nesher
2 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Afula
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
martedì, 26 settembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
4 - 3
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Afula
2 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
martedì, 12 settembre 2017
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Ironi Nesher
1 - 2
Hapoel Afula
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
A
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
lunedì, 4 settembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Afula
0 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
venerdì, 1 settembre 2017
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Ironi Nesher
lunedì, 28 agosto 2017
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Hapoel Afula
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Ironi Nesher
2 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
lunedì, 21 agosto 2017
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula