Calcio in diretta : Israele

Ligat HaAl risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:05 (GMT+2)

30 maggio 2017

Classifica

Israele – Ligat HaAl

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Hapoel Beer Sheva2618535413+4159
2Maccabi Tel Aviv2617544519+2656
3Maccabi Petach Tikva2613943623+1348
4Bnei Sakhnin2610972626039
5Beitar Jerusalem26101063427+738
6Maccabi Haifa2610883025+538
7Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona269893533+235
8Hapoel Haifa2684142936–728
9FC Ashdod26610101526–1128
10Hapoel Raanana2677121429–1528
11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv26510112032–1225
12Hapoel Kfar Saba2649131734–1721
13Hapoel Ashkelon2639141539–2418
14Hapoel Tel Aviv26511101826–817

Risultati

Israele – Ligat HaAl

lunedì, 13 marzo 2017
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 1
FC Ashdod
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
lunedì, 6 marzo 2017
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
FC Ashdod
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lunedì, 27 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
FC Ashdod
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
lunedì, 20 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
lunedì, 13 febbraio 2017
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 4
Beitar Jerusalem
lunedì, 6 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
FC Ashdod
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lunedì, 30 gennaio 2017
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
FC Ashdod
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lunedì, 16 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
5 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
giovedì, 12 gennaio 2017
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
mercoledì, 11 gennaio 2017
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
FC Ashdod
martedì, 10 gennaio 2017
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
lunedì, 2 gennaio 2017
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
domenica, 1 gennaio 2017
F
I
FC Ashdod
1 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
sabato, 31 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
lunedì, 26 dicembre 2016
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
domenica, 25 dicembre 2016
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
sabato, 24 dicembre 2016
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
lunedì, 19 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
3 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
I
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
lunedì, 12 dicembre 2016
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
FC Ashdod
2 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
lunedì, 5 dicembre 2016
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 - 0
FC Ashdod
lunedì, 28 novembre 2016
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
lunedì, 21 novembre 2016
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
FC Ashdod
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
lunedì, 7 novembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 5
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
FC Ashdod
1 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
5 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
lunedì, 24 ottobre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 4
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
I
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
FC Ashdod
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
4 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
mercoledì, 21 settembre 2016
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lunedì, 19 settembre 2016
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
FC Ashdod
1 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
lunedì, 12 settembre 2016
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
lunedì, 29 agosto 2016
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
I
FC Ashdod
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lunedì, 22 agosto 2016
F
I
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
3 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Hapoel Raanana