Calcio in diretta : Italia

Serie C:: gruppo B risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:35 (GMT+2)

22 luglio 2018

Classifica

Italia – Serie C:: gruppo B

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Calcio Padova34171254427+1763
2Sudtirol34151093728+955
3Sambenedettese34141193831+753
4Reggiana34141194135+653
5AlbinoLeffe341310113631+549
6FeralpiSalo341310114743+449
7Renate341212103431+348
8Bassano Virtus34139123830+848
9Pordenone Calcio341113104644+246
10Mestre341210124036+444
11Triestina3491694236+643
12Ravenna34127153138–743
13Alma Juventus Fano34911142531–638
14Fermana34814122736–938
15Gubbio3499163446–1236
16Teramo34617113342–935
17Santarcangelo34911143452–1835
18Vicenza34811152939–1031

Risultati

Italia – Serie C:: gruppo B

domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
I
Fermana
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
Renate
F
I
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Ravenna
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Mestre
F
I
Teramo
3 - 3
Reggiana
F
I
Triestina
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
C
a
Modena
v
FeralpiSalo
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Teramo
F
I
FeralpiSalo
4 - 1
Triestina
F
I
Mestre
0 - 4
Santarcangelo
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 2
Sudtirol
F
I
Reggiana
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
I
Renate
2 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Vicenza
2 - 2
Bassano Virtus
C
a
Gubbio
v
Modena
lunedì, 23 aprile 2018
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 0
Reggiana
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Triestina
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Gubbio
F
I
Fermana
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
4 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
I
Ravenna
2 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
Renate
F
I
Sudtirol
3 - 2
FeralpiSalo
C
a
Teramo
v
Modena
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Reggiana
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Renate
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Mestre
F
I
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 1
Triestina
F
I
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Teramo
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
C
a
Modena
v
Fermana
F
I
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
giovedì, 12 aprile 2018
F
I
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Sudtirol
mercoledì, 11 aprile 2018
F
I
Reggiana
0 - 4
Mestre
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Triestina
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
I
Fermana
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
I
Mestre
0 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Teramo
1 - 1
Renate
F
I
Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
C
a
Pordenone Calcio
v
Modena
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 2
Reggiana
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
mercoledì, 4 aprile 2018
F
I
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Ravenna
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
Fermana
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Gubbio
lunedì, 2 aprile 2018
F
I
Reggiana
2 - 1
Sudtirol
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 1
Teramo
F
I
Renate
1 - 1
Mestre
F
I
Calcio Padova
3 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Ravenna
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
C
a
Modena
v
Triestina
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
I
Fermana
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Mestre
0 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
4 - 3
Reggiana
F
I
Renate
2 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Teramo
1 - 0
Triestina
C
a
Bassano Virtus
v
Modena
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
I
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
mercoledì, 21 marzo 2018
F
I
Gubbio
2 - 2
Renate
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Teramo
C
a
Modena
v
Santarcangelo
F
I
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Reggiana
F
I
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
Mestre
F
I
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Triestina
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Renate
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
Triestina
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Ravenna
2 - 1
Mestre
F
I
Reggiana
3 - 2
Gubbio
F
I
Teramo
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
C
a
Calcio Padova
v
Modena
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 1
Sudtirol
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
F
I
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Ravenna
F
I
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Renate
F
I
Mestre
4 - 3
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Triestina
0 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Fermana
2 - 2
Reggiana
C
a
Modena
v
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Gubbio
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Teramo
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Calcio Padova
0 - 2
Teramo
F
I
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Renate
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Triestina
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
C
a
AlbinoLeffe
v
Modena
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Mestre
3 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Renate
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
I
Fermana
0 - 0
Triestina
F
I
Teramo
1 - 4
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 1
Reggiana
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Gubbio
2 - 3
Pordenone Calcio
C
a
Modena
v
Sudtirol
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Triestina
2 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Bassano Virtus
4 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Ravenna
F
I
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Teramo
F
I
Reggiana
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Mestre
mercoledì, 14 febbraio 2018
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
C
a
Mestre
v
Modena
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Renate
1 - 3
Triestina
F
I
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Calcio Padova
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 2
Gubbio
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 3
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Reggiana
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Fermana
4 - 2
Teramo
lunedì, 5 febbraio 2018
F
I
Triestina
0 - 0
Mestre
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
C
a
Modena
v
Ravenna
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Gubbio
2 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Sudtirol
F
I
FeralpiSalo
1 - 3
Vicenza
F
I
Teramo
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
I
Reggiana
2 - 1
Renate
F
I
Fermana
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
C
a
Renate
v
Modena
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Sudtirol
2 - 1
Triestina
F
I
Mestre
0 - 1
Fermana
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 1
Teramo
F
I
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
lunedì, 22 gennaio 2018
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Renate
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
C
a
Modena
v
Reggiana
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 3
Mestre
F
I
Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
I
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
I
Fermana
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Teramo
1 - 2
Vicenza
F
I
Triestina
1 - 1
Ravenna
sabato, 30 dicembre 2017
C
a
Vicenza
v
Modena
venerdì, 29 dicembre 2017
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
I
Mestre
2 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Reggiana
2 - 0
Triestina
F
I
Renate
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Sambenedettese
3 - 0
Fermana
sabato, 23 dicembre 2017
C
a
Modena
v
Sambenedettese
venerdì, 22 dicembre 2017
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
FeralpiSalo
3 - 2
Reggiana
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Renate
F
I
Fermana
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
I
Teramo
2 - 0
Mestre
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Renate
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
C
a
FeralpiSalo
v
Modena
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
I
Mestre
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Triestina
F
I
Reggiana
2 - 1
Teramo
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Ravenna
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
C
a
Modena
v
Gubbio
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Mestre
F
I
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
I
Triestina
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Fermana
3 - 1
Renate
F
I
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Reggiana
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Fermana
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
C
a
Modena
v
Teramo
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Renate
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Triestina
F
I
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 2
Ravenna
F
I
Reggiana
4 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
Teramo
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Reggiana
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 0
Renate
F
I
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Triestina
3 - 1
Gubbio
C
a
Fermana
v
Modena
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Mestre
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 2
Vicenza
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Sudtirol
C
a
Modena
v
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Renate
0 - 0
Teramo
F
I
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 2
Mestre
F
I
FeralpiSalo
1 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Gubbio
0 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Reggiana
3 - 0
Ravenna
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Triestina
lunedì, 13 novembre 2017
F
I
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Vicenza
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Mestre
1 - 2
Renate
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Reggiana
C
a
Triestina
v
Modena
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
I
Teramo
1 - 2
Gubbio
mercoledì, 8 novembre 2017
F
I
FeralpiSalo
1 - 2
Fermana
C
a
Modena
v
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Reggiana
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Triestina
1 - 1
Teramo
F
I
Gubbio
0 - 1
Ravenna
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
I
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Mestre
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
Renate
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Fermana
0 - 3
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Mestre
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Renate
2 - 1
Gubbio
F
I
Teramo
0 - 0
Sudtirol
F
I
Vicenza
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
I
FeralpiSalo
2 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 4
Triestina
C
a
Santarcangelo
v
Modena
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Reggiana
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Teramo
F
I
Fermana
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
C
a
Modena
v
Calcio Padova
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 0
Reggiana
F
I
Mestre
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
I
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
Renate
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Triestina
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 3
Triestina
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ravenna
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Renate
0 - 0
Sudtirol
F
I
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Gubbio
C
a
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Modena
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 2
Mestre
F
I
Reggiana
0 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
Teramo
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Triestina
F
I
Fermana
0 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Mestre
1 - 0
Reggiana
F
I
Ravenna
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Renate
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
I
Sudtirol
5 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Gubbio
3 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Teramo
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
lunedì, 9 ottobre 2017
F
I
Reggiana
1 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Triestina
3 - 0
Fermana
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 2
Renate
F
I
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Teramo
C
a
Modena
v
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 1
Ravenna
F
I
Calcio Padova
3 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Mestre
F
I
Sambenedettese
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
giovedì, 5 ottobre 2017
F
I
Teramo
0 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 2
Gubbio
mercoledì, 4 ottobre 2017
F
I
Mestre
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
I
Fermana
0 - 1
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Ravenna
0 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
I
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Reggiana
C
a
Sudtirol
3 - 1
Modena
F
I
Vicenza
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Triestina
lunedì, 2 ottobre 2017
F
I
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 0
Sudtirol
F
I
Teramo
0 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Triestina
0 - 1
Renate
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Ravenna
F
I
Calcio Padova
3 - 0
Santarcangelo
C
a
Modena
v
Mestre
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Reggiana
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 1
Gubbio
F
I
Mestre
2 - 1
Triestina
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
4 - 2
Teramo
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
I
Renate
1 - 0
Reggiana
F
I
Santarcangelo
1 - 5
Fermana
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
C
a
Ravenna
1 - 0
Modena
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
F
I
Fermana
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Vicenza
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
I
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
I
Fermana
1 - 0
Mestre
F
I
Triestina
1 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Bassano Virtus
2 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Gubbio
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
F
I
Teramo
3 - 2
Ravenna
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
C
a
Modena
0 - 3
Renate
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
C
a
Reggiana
1 - 0
Modena
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Mestre
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
I
Santarcangelo
0 - 3
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Sambenedettese
3 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Sudtirol
2 - 2
Fermana
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 0
Teramo
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 5
Triestina
F
I
Renate
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
lunedì, 4 settembre 2017
C
a
Modena
1 - 2
Vicenza
domenica, 3 settembre 2017
F
I
Triestina
1 - 1
Reggiana
F
I
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 3
Mestre
F
I
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
Ravenna
F
I
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Renate
F
I
Gubbio
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 1
Sudtirol
F
I
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Mestre
1 - 1
Teramo
F
I
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
I
Sudtirol
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
I
Vicenza
3 - 0
Gubbio
F
I
Ravenna
1 - 0
Fermana
F
I
Reggiana
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Renate
3 - 0
Calcio Padova
C
a
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Modena