Calcio in diretta : Italia

Serie B risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

16:41 (GMT+2)

27 luglio 2017

Classifica

Italia – Serie B

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1SPAL 201342221286639+2778
2Hellas Verona42201486440+2474
3Frosinone422111105742+1574
4Perugia42152075440+1465
5Benevento421812125642+1465
6Cittadella42196176054+663
7Carpi421614124140+162
8Spezia421515123834+460
9Novara421511164850–256
10Salernitana421315144444054
11Entella421315145451+354
12Bari421314153944–553
13Cesena421217135148+353
14Avellino421313164055–1550
15Brescia421117144958–950
16Ascoli Picchio FC 1898421019134449–549
17Pro Vercelli421019133545–1049
18Ternana421310194253–1149
19Trapani421014184555–1044
20Vicenza42914193352–1941
21Pisa42621152336–1335
22Latina42621153850–1232

Risultati

Italia – Serie B

giovedì, 18 maggio 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Ternana
F
I
Avellino
2 - 1
Latina
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Trapani
F
I
Carpi
2 - 0
Novara
F
I
Cesena
0 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
I
Entella
4 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Perugia
3 - 2
Salernitana
F
I
Pisa
0 - 3
Benevento
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 1
Bari
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 1
Spezia
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Bari
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Benevento
2 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Hellas Verona
1 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Latina
2 - 2
Perugia
F
I
Novara
2 - 0
Entella
F
I
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Brescia
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Spezia
0 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Ternana
2 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
I
Trapani
1 - 2
Cesena
lunedì, 8 maggio 2017
F
I
Pisa
1 - 4
Cittadella
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
F
I
SPAL 2013
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Benevento
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Bari
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Latina
F
I
Carpi
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Cesena
0 - 1
Novara
F
I
Entella
1 - 2
Hellas Verona
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 1
Ternana
venerdì, 5 maggio 2017
F
I
Perugia
0 - 0
Spezia
lunedì, 1 maggio 2017
F
I
Benevento
2 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Hellas Verona
3 - 2
Vicenza
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 3
Frosinone
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
F
I
Novara
2 - 3
Brescia
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
Bari
0 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 3
Cesena
F
I
Latina
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Spezia
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
I
Ternana
0 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Trapani
2 - 0
Entella
martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 0
Bari
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Entella
0 - 1
Latina
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Pisa
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Cesena
4 - 1
Benevento
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Trapani
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
lunedì, 24 aprile 2017
F
I
Vicenza
3 - 1
Novara
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Bari
0 - 2
Hellas Verona
F
I
Cittadella
4 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Latina
1 - 2
SPAL 2013
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Spezia
2 - 0
Entella
F
I
Ternana
2 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Trapani
1 - 0
Pisa
venerdì, 21 aprile 2017
F
I
Novara
0 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Benevento
0 - 0
Vicenza
lunedì, 17 aprile 2017
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 1
Trapani
F
I
Brescia
1 - 0
Benevento
F
I
Carpi
2 - 0
Bari
F
I
Entella
1 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 3
Novara
F
I
Hellas Verona
2 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Perugia
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 1
Latina
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Pisa
0 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Spezia
lunedì, 10 aprile 2017
F
I
Novara
2 - 2
Hellas Verona
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Brescia
1 - 3
SPAL 2013
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Avellino
1 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 0
Benevento
F
I
Latina
0 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Pisa
0 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Entella
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
F
I
Ternana
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Trapani
3 - 0
Perugia
martedì, 4 aprile 2017
F
I
Bari
2 - 0
Latina
F
I
Benevento
2 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Cesena
1 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Entella
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Perugia
2 - 2
Pisa
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 0
Novara
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 1
Trapani
lunedì, 3 aprile 2017
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Carpi
F
I
Brescia
2 - 2
Entella
F
I
Latina
0 - 2
Cittadella
F
I
Novara
1 - 2
Ternana
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Pisa
0 - 1
Salernitana
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Bari
F
I
Spezia
1 - 3
Benevento
F
I
Trapani
0 - 2
Hellas Verona
venerdì, 31 marzo 2017
F
I
Avellino
1 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
I
Cesena
1 - 1
Frosinone
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Hellas Verona
1 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Entella
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Latina
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
SPAL 2013
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Ternana
4 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Bari
0 - 0
Novara
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Benevento
1 - 3
Trapani
lunedì, 20 marzo 2017
F
I
Entella
0 - 1
Salernitana
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Ternana
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Novara
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Carpi
1 - 4
SPAL 2013
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Pisa
1 - 1
Latina
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
F
I
Trapani
4 - 0
Bari
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
F
I
Perugia
3 - 1
Benevento
lunedì, 13 marzo 2017
F
I
Hellas Verona
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
Novara
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Ternana
2 - 1
Trapani
F
I
Vicenza
2 - 1
Pisa
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Bari
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Benevento
0 - 0
Entella
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 1
Perugia
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Spezia
2 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Latina
0 - 1
Carpi
lunedì, 6 marzo 2017
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Cittadella
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Brescia
0 - 1
Hellas Verona
F
I
Benevento
1 - 1
Salernitana
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Novara
F
I
Avellino
0 - 5
Perugia
F
I
Carpi
1 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Cesena
1 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Entella
2 - 0
Bari
F
I
SPAL 2013
1 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Ternana
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Trapani
1 - 1
Latina
martedì, 28 febbraio 2017
F
I
Cittadella
3 - 2
Trapani
F
I
Hellas Verona
2 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Latina
1 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Novara
1 - 0
Benevento
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Pisa
0 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 2
SPAL 2013
F
I
Spezia
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Vicenza
2 - 2
Entella
lunedì, 27 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bari
2 - 0
Brescia
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 4
Pisa
F
I
Avellino
3 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Cesena
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Entella
2 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
I
Novara
2 - 1
Spezia
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Trapani
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Ternana
0 - 1
Latina
venerdì, 24 febbraio 2017
F
I
Brescia
4 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Benevento
3 - 4
Bari
lunedì, 20 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hellas Verona
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Pisa
0 - 0
Frosinone
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
Bari
3 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 3
Avellino
F
I
Perugia
0 - 0
Entella
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
Benevento
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Spezia
2 - 2
Trapani
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
venerdì, 17 febbraio 2017
F
I
Latina
0 - 1
Novara
martedì, 14 febbraio 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
Ternana
0 - 1
Perugia
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 2
Trapani
F
I
Avellino
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
I
Benevento
2 - 1
Latina
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Cesena
1 - 1
Bari
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Novara
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia
F
I
Entella
0 - 3
SPAL 2013
venerdì, 10 febbraio 2017
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 1
Salernitana
lunedì, 6 febbraio 2017
F
I
Trapani
0 - 0
Avellino
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Carpi
1 - 2
Cesena
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
Cittadella
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Latina
0 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Perugia
3 - 2
Brescia
F
I
Pisa
1 - 1
Entella
F
I
SPAL 2013
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 0
Novara
F
I
Spezia
2 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Bari
2 - 1
Vicenza
venerdì, 3 febbraio 2017
F
I
Hellas Verona
2 - 2
Benevento
lunedì, 30 gennaio 2017
F
I
Spezia
3 - 2
Latina
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
Hellas Verona
2 - 0
Salernitana
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
Avellino
2 - 2
Entella
F
I
Benevento
3 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Cesena
2 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 3
Trapani
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
I
Bari
0 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Novara
1 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Ternana
1 - 0
Cittadella
venerdì, 27 gennaio 2017
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 0
Brescia
lunedì, 23 gennaio 2017
F
I
Perugia
3 - 3
Cesena
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 0
Spezia
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
Brescia
0 - 2
Avellino
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 0
Bari
F
I
Entella
2 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Latina
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
I
Pisa
1 - 0
Ternana
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 0
Benevento
F
I
Trapani
2 - 1
Novara
venerdì, 30 dicembre 2016
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Novara
2 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Benevento
1 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 1
Entella
F
I
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Latina
0 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Ternana
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Trapani
0 - 0
Brescia
giovedì, 29 dicembre 2016
F
I
Bari
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
mercoledì, 28 dicembre 2016
F
I
Spezia
0 - 0
Vicenza
sabato, 24 dicembre 2016
F
I
Pisa
0 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Bari
F
I
Avellino
3 - 2
Salernitana
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Carpi
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
F
I
Cesena
3 - 1
Trapani
F
I
Entella
4 - 1
Novara
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 2
Benevento
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Latina
F
I
SPAL 2013
4 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Vicenza
2 - 0
Cittadella
lunedì, 19 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hellas Verona
1 - 0
Entella
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
F
I
Benevento
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
F
I
Bari
2 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Latina
1 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Novara
3 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 2
Carpi
F
I
Ternana
1 - 2
Vicenza
F
I
Spezia
2 - 1
Perugia
venerdì, 16 dicembre 2016
F
I
Trapani
1 - 4
Frosinone
martedì, 13 dicembre 2016
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Entella
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
F
I
Brescia
0 - 0
Novara
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 2
Latina
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Benevento
F
I
Carpi
1 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Cesena
3 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Entella
2 - 2
Trapani
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 3
Salernitana
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 0
Hellas Verona
venerdì, 9 dicembre 2016
F
I
Pisa
0 - 0
Bari
lunedì, 5 dicembre 2016
F
I
Benevento
2 - 1
Cesena
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hellas Verona
2 - 2
Perugia
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Avellino
1 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Bari
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Latina
1 - 1
Entella
F
I
Novara
2 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Ternana
1 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 2
SPAL 2013
F
I
Spezia
0 - 0
Frosinone
venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
Trapani
0 - 1
Carpi
lunedì, 28 novembre 2016
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Hellas Verona
1 - 0
Bari
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Brescia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Carpi
2 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Cesena
3 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Perugia
0 - 0
Novara
F
I
Pisa
1 - 0
Trapani
F
I
SPAL 2013
0 - 0
Latina
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 0
Benevento
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
Entella
1 - 1
Spezia
lunedì, 21 novembre 2016
F
I
Trapani
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 2
Perugia
F
I
Novara
1 - 2
Frosinone
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Avellino
1 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Benevento
4 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Latina
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Ternana
3 - 0
Entella
venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
F
I
Cittadella
5 - 1
Hellas Verona
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
Cesena
2 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Benevento
1 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Carpi
1 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Entella
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Hellas Verona
0 - 4
Novara
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Trapani
F
I
Salernitana
4 - 2
Ternana
F
I
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
SPAL 2013
3 - 2
Brescia
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 1
Latina
lunedì, 7 novembre 2016
F
I
Ternana
0 - 1
Benevento
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Avellino
0 - 1
Frosinone
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Latina
2 - 1
Bari
F
I
Novara
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
I
Pisa
0 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Spezia
1 - 4
Hellas Verona
F
I
Trapani
0 - 1
Vicenza
venerdì, 4 novembre 2016
F
I
Brescia
3 - 2
Cesena
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
F
I
SPAL 2013
3 - 0
Avellino
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Hellas Verona
2 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 4
Perugia
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bari
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Benevento
1 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Carpi
0 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 1
Latina
F
I
Entella
4 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Ternana
4 - 3
Novara
martedì, 25 ottobre 2016
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Avellino
1 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Cesena
0 - 1
Entella
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
I
Novara
1 - 0
Bari
F
I
Perugia
0 - 2
Carpi
F
I
Pisa
0 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Latina
F
I
Trapani
1 - 0
Benevento
lunedì, 24 ottobre 2016
F
I
Spezia
1 - 1
Cittadella
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bari
3 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Benevento
0 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Latina
1 - 1
Pisa
F
I
Novara
1 - 0
Avellino
F
I
SPAL 2013
3 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Entella
F
I
Ternana
1 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Vicenza
1 - 1
Frosinone
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
Cittadella
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Spezia
2 - 0
Brescia
lunedì, 17 ottobre 2016
F
I
Trapani
2 - 2
Ternana
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 1
Bari
F
I
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Novara
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 4
Hellas Verona
F
I
Avellino
1 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
I
Carpi
2 - 0
Latina
F
I
Entella
3 - 2
Benevento
F
I
Perugia
2 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Pisa
0 - 1
Vicenza
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
F
I
Cesena
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Hellas Verona
2 - 2
Brescia
F
I
Bari
1 - 1
Entella
F
I
Latina
2 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Perugia
3 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Pisa
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Spezia
0 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 1
Benevento
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
Novara
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 3
Frosinone
lunedì, 3 ottobre 2016
F
I
Carpi
1 - 1
Pisa
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Cesena
2 - 2
Latina
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 2
Spezia
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Avellino
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Benevento
1 - 0
Novara
F
I
Entella
4 - 1
Vicenza
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 2
Perugia
F
I
SPAL 2013
3 - 2
Salernitana
F
I
Ternana
0 - 3
Hellas Verona
F
I
Trapani
0 - 2
Cittadella
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Bari
martedì, 27 settembre 2016
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Cesena
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
SPAL 2013
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Hellas Verona
2 - 0
Frosinone
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Bari
0 - 4
Benevento
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Entella
F
I
Cittadella
0 - 3
Brescia
F
I
Latina
1 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Pisa
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 0
Trapani
martedì, 20 settembre 2016
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Avellino
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Brescia
2 - 2
Carpi
F
I
Entella
2 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Frosinone
0 - 0
Pisa
F
I
SPAL 2013
1 - 3
Hellas Verona
F
I
Trapani
0 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Benevento
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Novara
2 - 2
Latina
F
I
Ternana
0 - 0
Bari
lunedì, 19 settembre 2016
F
I
Cesena
0 - 0
Salernitana
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Hellas Verona
3 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Latina
1 - 1
Benevento
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Pisa
1 - 0
Brescia
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 2
Entella
F
I
Spezia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Trapani
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Cittadella
3 - 1
Novara
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Bari
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 3
Vicenza
lunedì, 12 settembre 2016
F
I
Entella
0 - 0
Pisa
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Ternana
1 - 1
Spezia
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
I
Avellino
0 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Benevento
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 1
Latina
F
I
Novara
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 5
Cittadella
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 0
Bari
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Carpi
mercoledì, 7 settembre 2016
F
I
Ternana
1 - 0
Pisa
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
Entella
2 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Carpi
1 - 1
Benevento
F
I
Latina
0 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Pisa
1 - 0
Novara
F
I
SPAL 2013
3 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Hellas Verona
F
I
Trapani
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Brescia
2 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Perugia
0 - 1
Bari
lunedì, 29 agosto 2016
F
I
Cesena
1 - 1
Perugia
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Novara
2 - 2
Trapani
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Bari
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
I
Benevento
2 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Entella
F
I
Hellas Verona
4 - 1
Latina
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Vicenza
0 - 2
Carpi
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Spezia
1 - 1
Salernitana