Calcio in diretta : Italia

Serie B risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:28 (GMT+2)

24 giugno 2018

Classifica

Italia – Serie B

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Empoli42241358849+3985
2Parma Calcio 191342219125737+2072
3Frosinone42191586547+1872
4Palermo42181775939+2071
5Venezia42171695642+1467
6Cittadella421812126148+1366
7Bari421813115948+1165
8Perugia421612146758+960
9Foggia421610166668–258
10Spezia421314154645+153
11Carpi421216143246–1452
12Salernitana421118135158–751
13Cesena421117145561–650
14Cremonese42921124847+148
15Avellino421115164960–1148
16Brescia421115164152–1148
17Pescara421115165064–1448
18Ascoli Picchio FC 1898421113184060–2046
19Virtus Entella421014184154–1344
20Novara421014184252–1044
21Pro Vercelli42913204770–2340
22Ternana42716196277–1537

Risultati

Italia – Serie B

venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 2
Foggia
F
I
Novara
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 2
Palermo
F
I
Spezia
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Ternana
1 - 2
Avellino
F
I
Venezia
0 - 0
Pescara
F
I
Empoli
2 - 1
Perugia
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Brescia
0 - 2
Empoli
F
I
Carpi
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Cremonese
5 - 1
Venezia
F
I
Foggia
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Palermo
0 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Bari
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Novara
F
I
Pescara
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Frosinone
venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
Avellino
1 - 0
Spezia
lunedì, 7 maggio 2018
F
I
Empoli
1 - 1
Cremonese
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Cesena
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Bari
3 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 2
Brescia
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Novara
1 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
I
Spezia
5 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Ternana
2 - 3
Palermo
F
I
Venezia
2 - 1
Foggia
martedì, 1 maggio 2018
F
I
Avellino
0 - 2
Cittadella
F
I
Brescia
1 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Empoli
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 1
Novara
F
I
Foggia
2 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Pescara
0 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Venezia
F
I
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Salernitana
lunedì, 30 aprile 2018
F
I
Palermo
1 - 1
Bari
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 2
Perugia
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Cittadella
3 - 1
Foggia
F
I
Empoli
1 - 1
Novara
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Salernitana
4 - 2
Brescia
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
I
Ternana
0 - 3
Pescara
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
Venezia
3 - 0
Palermo
F
I
Bari
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
lunedì, 23 aprile 2018
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 4
Empoli
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Perugia
2 - 3
Ternana
F
I
Pescara
3 - 2
Spezia
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Brescia
0 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Foggia
1 - 1
Bari
F
I
Novara
1 - 3
Venezia
F
I
Palermo
3 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 3
Cittadella
F
I
Virtus Entella
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
martedì, 17 aprile 2018
F
I
Avellino
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Bari
1 - 1
Novara
F
I
Carpi
1 - 2
Perugia
F
I
Cesena
2 - 3
Empoli
F
I
Cittadella
0 - 0
Palermo
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
I
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Spezia
0 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Ternana
2 - 2
Foggia
F
I
Venezia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Empoli
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Novara
0 - 3
Ternana
F
I
Palermo
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
I
Pescara
2 - 2
Bari
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Avellino
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Foggia
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cittadella
lunedì, 9 aprile 2018
F
I
Avellino
2 - 0
Perugia
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Venezia
1 - 2
Brescia
F
I
Cesena
3 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Novara
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Bari
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
I
Cremonese
0 - 4
Foggia
F
I
Palermo
1 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Spezia
1 - 1
Empoli
F
I
Ternana
5 - 1
Cittadella
martedì, 3 aprile 2018
F
I
Brescia
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Perugia
lunedì, 2 aprile 2018
F
I
Foggia
0 - 3
Empoli
F
I
Avellino
1 - 2
Bari
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Venezia
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 2
Palermo
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Novara
1 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Cremonese
giovedì, 29 marzo 2018
F
I
Avellino
1 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 2
Spezia
F
I
Empoli
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Foggia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 1
Venezia
F
I
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
Palermo
mercoledì, 28 marzo 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 0
Bari
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Foggia
F
I
Cremonese
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
I
Palermo
4 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Pescara
0 - 1
Empoli
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 0
Novara
F
I
Ternana
0 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Venezia
2 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Cesena
1 - 1
Perugia
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Spezia
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Bari
3 - 0
Brescia
lunedì, 19 marzo 2018
F
I
Carpi
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Avellino
2 - 2
Pescara
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
I
Cittadella
0 - 0
Bari
F
I
Empoli
3 - 2
Venezia
F
I
Frosinone
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Novara
2 - 2
Palermo
F
I
Perugia
3 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Foggia
2 - 1
Cesena
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
I
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Pescara
0 - 1
Carpi
lunedì, 12 marzo 2018
F
I
Novara
2 - 1
Brescia
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Empoli
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Bari
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Cesena
0 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Perugia
2 - 0
Foggia
F
I
Pescara
1 - 4
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Spezia
1 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Venezia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Palermo
1 - 0
Frosinone
martedì, 6 marzo 2018
F
I
Perugia
2 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Cesena
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 3
Salernitana
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pescara
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 0
Novara
F
I
Spezia
1 - 2
Cesena
F
I
Ternana
2 - 1
Cremonese
martedì, 27 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cremonese
2 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Empoli
1 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Novara
0 - 1
Foggia
F
I
Venezia
2 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Palermo
4 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
lunedì, 26 febbraio 2018
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Avellino
2 - 1
Novara
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 1
Empoli
F
I
Foggia
1 - 2
Brescia
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 3
Perugia
F
I
Pescara
0 - 0
Cremonese
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Palermo
F
I
Ternana
1 - 2
Bari
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Spezia
3 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Venezia
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Brescia
3 - 1
Ternana
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cesena
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Empoli
4 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Foggia
3 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Novara
1 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Palermo
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Venezia
3 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Pescara
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cremonese
0 - 1
Bari
lunedì, 12 febbraio 2018
F
I
Palermo
1 - 2
Foggia
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 3
Novara
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Empoli
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Bari
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Carpi
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
I
Pescara
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Spezia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
I
Ternana
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
lunedì, 5 febbraio 2018
F
I
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Spezia
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cesena
4 - 3
Ternana
sabato, 3 febbraio 2018
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Cremonese
2 - 3
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Foggia
2 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 0
Pescara
F
I
Novara
1 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Perugia
1 - 3
Cittadella
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 2
Carpi
F
I
Venezia
3 - 1
Bari
venerdì, 2 febbraio 2018
F
I
Empoli
4 - 0
Palermo
lunedì, 29 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ternana
2 - 2
Salernitana
domenica, 28 gennaio 2018
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 2
Frosinone
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
F
I
Avellino
0 - 0
Cremonese
F
I
Bari
0 - 4
Empoli
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Palermo
2 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 0
Novara
F
I
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Venezia
1 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
Foggia
venerdì, 26 gennaio 2018
F
I
Pescara
0 - 2
Perugia
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Empoli
2 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Foggia
0 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Frosinone
4 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Novara
1 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Perugia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
I
Salernitana
3 - 2
Venezia
F
I
Spezia
0 - 0
Palermo
F
I
Cesena
1 - 1
Bari
giovedì, 28 dicembre 2017
F
I
Avellino
2 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Brescia
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Carpi
0 - 0
Bari
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Foggia
1 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Palermo
3 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Perugia
2 - 4
Empoli
F
I
Pescara
1 - 0
Venezia
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
I
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
Novara
mercoledì, 27 dicembre 2017
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Spezia
giovedì, 21 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Bari
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Cittadella
0 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Empoli
1 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Frosinone
4 - 3
Virtus Entella
F
I
Novara
1 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 3
Foggia
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Ternana
4 - 3
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Cesena
1 - 1
Palermo
mercoledì, 20 dicembre 2017
F
I
Venezia
1 - 1
Cremonese
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Pescara
1 - 0
Novara
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Carpi
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 1
Empoli
F
I
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Perugia
1 - 3
Bari
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia
F
I
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
Salernitana
venerdì, 15 dicembre 2017
F
I
Foggia
2 - 2
Venezia
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Bari
0 - 3
Palermo
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
F
I
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Novara
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
I
Ternana
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Cesena
4 - 2
Pescara
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Foggia
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Bari
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Brescia
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Foggia
1 - 3
Cittadella
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 3
Cesena
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Pescara
3 - 3
Ternana
F
I
Novara
1 - 1
Empoli
F
I
Palermo
0 - 0
Venezia
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Brescia
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Bari
1 - 0
Foggia
F
I
Ternana
1 - 1
Perugia
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Cremonese
F
I
Avellino
1 - 3
Palermo
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 1
Salernitana
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
I
Spezia
4 - 0
Pescara
F
I
Venezia
1 - 3
Novara
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Empoli
3 - 3
Frosinone
lunedì, 20 novembre 2017
F
I
Palermo
0 - 3
Cittadella
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cremonese
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Brescia
1 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Empoli
5 - 3
Cesena
F
I
Foggia
1 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Novara
1 - 2
Bari
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
4 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Perugia
5 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Pescara
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Venezia
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Venezia
1 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 2
Foggia
F
I
Carpi
1 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Cesena
3 - 3
Salernitana
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 2
Palermo
F
I
Ternana
1 - 1
Novara
F
I
Bari
1 - 0
Pescara
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Empoli
F
I
Avellino
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
I
Spezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
lunedì, 6 novembre 2017
F
I
Perugia
1 - 1
Avellino
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Empoli
1 - 1
Spezia
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Brescia
1 - 2
Venezia
F
I
Carpi
4 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Foggia
2 - 3
Cremonese
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Novara
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 2
Bari
F
I
Virtus Entella
2 - 2
Cesena
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Pescara
2 - 2
Palermo
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ternana
0 - 0
Carpi
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Avellino
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 4
Foggia
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Bari
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Cesena
2 - 2
Novara
F
I
Cremonese
3 - 3
Perugia
F
I
Palermo
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
I
Pescara
0 - 3
Brescia
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 1
Empoli
F
I
Spezia
0 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Venezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
martedì, 24 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 1
Spezia
F
I
Avellino
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Carpi
1 - 3
Palermo
F
I
Cittadella
2 - 1
Venezia
F
I
Empoli
3 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Foggia
0 - 3
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Frosinone
4 - 2
Ternana
F
I
Novara
2 - 3
Salernitana
F
I
Perugia
0 - 3
Cesena
F
I
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Cremonese
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Bari
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cesena
3 - 3
Foggia
F
I
Palermo
0 - 2
Novara
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
I
Pescara
2 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Salernitana
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Spezia
4 - 2
Perugia
F
I
Ternana
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Venezia
1 - 0
Empoli
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cremonese
2 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Bari
4 - 2
Cittadella
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Virtus Entella
2 - 3
Empoli
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Avellino
2 - 3
Salernitana
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 3
Venezia
F
I
Brescia
0 - 1
Novara
F
I
Carpi
2 - 1
Cesena
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 2
Cremonese
F
I
Frosinone
0 - 0
Palermo
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Bari
F
I
Ternana
4 - 2
Spezia
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
domenica, 8 ottobre 2017
F
I
Pescara
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
I
Bari
2 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Cremonese
3 - 3
Ternana
F
I
Empoli
3 - 1
Foggia
F
I
Palermo
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Perugia
1 - 5
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Venezia
2 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Brescia
F
I
Novara
2 - 1
Frosinone
sabato, 7 ottobre 2017
F
I
Salernitana
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Cesena
1 - 0
Spezia
martedì, 3 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ternana
1 - 1
Brescia
lunedì, 2 ottobre 2017
F
I
Frosinone
0 - 0
Cremonese
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Foggia
2 - 2
Novara
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Palermo
F
I
Avellino
3 - 2
Empoli
F
I
Brescia
2 - 1
Perugia
F
I
Carpi
0 - 1
Pescara
F
I
Cittadella
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
I
Pro Vercelli
5 - 2
Cesena
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
F
I
Ternana
2 - 3
Venezia
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 2
Salernitana
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
Palermo
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Cesena
0 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Bari
3 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Brescia
2 - 2
Foggia
F
I
Cremonese
0 - 0
Pescara
F
I
Empoli
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Novara
1 - 2
Avellino
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Venezia
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Carpi
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
I
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia
F
I
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
Empoli
F
I
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Venezia
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Brescia
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Cremonese
1 - 1
Carpi
F
I
Empoli
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Foggia
1 - 1
Palermo
F
I
Frosinone
3 - 2
Bari
F
I
Novara
1 - 0
Cittadella
F
I
Perugia
3 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pescara
F
I
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Ternana
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Venezia
0 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Cesena
3 - 1
Avellino
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Cittadella
1 - 1
Perugia
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Brescia
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Novara
F
I
Avellino
5 - 1
Foggia
F
I
Bari
0 - 2
Venezia
F
I
Carpi
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Palermo
3 - 3
Empoli
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 4
Cremonese
F
I
Spezia
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
I
Ternana
1 - 0
Cesena
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Pescara
3 - 3
Frosinone
lunedì, 4 settembre 2017
F
I
Salernitana
3 - 3
Ternana
domenica, 3 settembre 2017
F
I
Empoli
3 - 2
Bari
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Cesena
0 - 0
Venezia
F
I
Cremonese
3 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Foggia
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Novara
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Perugia
4 - 2
Pescara
F
I
Spezia
0 - 1
Carpi
sabato, 2 settembre 2017
F
I
Brescia
0 - 0
Palermo
lunedì, 28 agosto 2017
F
I
Bari
3 - 0
Cesena
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
Pescara
5 - 1
Foggia
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Avellino
2 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Carpi
1 - 0
Novara
F
I
Cittadella
3 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
I
Palermo
2 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
I
Ternana
1 - 1
Empoli
F
I
Venezia
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
I
Virtus Entella
1 - 5
Perugia
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Cremonese