Calcio in diretta : Lettonia

1. Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:04 (GMT+1)

25 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Lettonia – 1. Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1SK Babite28260210225+7778
2Olaine2820267421+5362
3Auda2820177942+3761
4Valmieras FK2819098129+5257
5Rezekne/BJSS28181910347+5655
6FK Tukums 2000281621010059+4150
7Smiltene28153107447+2748
8FC Skonto Riga28162107140+3142
9RTU FC28133125946+1342
10FK Staiceles Bebri28102164873–2532
11JDFS Alberts2892173261–2929
12FK Ogre2871203770–3322
13Preilu2851222892–6416
14FK Jēkabpils/JSC28422232138–10614

Risultati

Lettonia – 1. Lega

sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
A
FC Skonto Riga
0 - 3
Olaine
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
2 - 6
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
A
RTU FC
0 - 3
Auda
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 1
FK Ogre
F
A
SK Babite
0 - 3
JDFS Alberts
F
A
Smiltene
3 - 0
Saldus
F
I
Valmieras FK
3 - 2
FK Tukums 2000
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
5 - 1
Preilu
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 10
FK Tukums 2000
F
A
FK Ogre
3 - 0
Saldus
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
I
Olaine
5 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
SK Babite
6 - 2
RTU FC
F
I
Smiltene
1 - 0
Valmieras FK
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
A
Olaine
3 - 0
Saldus
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
10 - 0
Preilu
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Auda
3 - 2
FC Skonto Riga
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
1 - 6
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
RTU FC
2 - 1
JDFS Alberts
F
I
Smiltene
13 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
Valmieras FK
5 - 0
FK Ogre
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
FK Ogre
3 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
SK Babite
4 - 3
FC Skonto Riga
F
A
Preilu
3 - 0
Saldus
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
7 - 2
JDFS Alberts
F
I
Olaine
1 - 2
Valmieras FK
F
I
Auda
3 - 2
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
Smiltene
1 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
1 - 2
SK Babite
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 1
FK Ogre
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
A
Auda
3 - 0
Saldus
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 5
Olaine
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 2
Smiltene
F
I
Valmieras FK
8 - 0
Preilu
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Preilu
0 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
Olaine
1 - 2
FK Staiceles Bebri
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Auda
1 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 1
FK Ogre
F
I
Smiltene
4 - 1
JDFS Alberts
F
I
RTU FC
6 - 2
Rezekne/BJSS
F
A
Saldus
0 - 3
SK Babite
mercoledì, 28 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
3 - 2
RTU FC
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
4 - 2
Preilu
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
A
Saldus
0 - 3
RTU FC
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 5
Auda
F
I
JDFS Alberts
2 - 0
FC Skonto Riga
F
I
Valmieras FK
1 - 2
SK Babite
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 2
Olaine
F
I
Smiltene
6 - 1
FK Ogre
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
SK Babite
12 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
FK Ogre
3 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
I
Preilu
1 - 6
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
Olaine
4 - 1
Smiltene
F
I
RTU FC
1 - 4
Valmieras FK
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
1 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 4
Auda
martedì, 13 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
0 - 1
Valmieras FK
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
FK Ogre
0 - 1
Olaine
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 5
Auda
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Saldus
3 - 5
FC Skonto Riga
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 8
RTU FC
F
I
JDFS Alberts
1 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 10
SK Babite
F
I
Smiltene
6 - 0
Preilu
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
Preilu
3 - 1
FK Ogre
F
I
JDFS Alberts
2 - 4
Olaine
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
RTU FC
4 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 3
SK Babite
F
I
Saldus
1 - 5
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
Smiltene
1 - 2
Auda
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 8
FC Skonto Riga
F
I
Preilu
0 - 2
Olaine
F
I
FK Ogre
2 - 4
Auda
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Saldus
0 - 2
JDFS Alberts
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 1
RTU FC
F
I
Smiltene
1 - 3
SK Babite
F
I
Valmieras FK
2 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
mercoledì, 24 agosto 2016
F
I
Saldus
4 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Preilu
3 - 2
JDFS Alberts
F
I
FK Ogre
0 - 4
SK Babite
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Auda
3 - 4
Olaine
F
I
RTU FC
1 - 3
Smiltene
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
12 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
Saldus
0 - 11
Valmieras FK
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
2 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Preilu
0 - 5
Auda
F
I
FK Ogre
1 - 2
RTU FC
F
I
Olaine
3 - 0
SK Babite
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
JDFS Alberts
1 - 6
Valmieras FK
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 2
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
1 - 2
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
5 - 0
Saldus
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Preilu
1 - 7
SK Babite
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 5
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
Saldus
1 - 7
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
I
Valmieras FK
5 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
5 - 0
Smiltene
F
I
RTU FC
1 - 2
Olaine
F
I
JDFS Alberts
1 - 3
Auda
mercoledì, 3 agosto 2016
F
I
RTU FC
0 - 2
FC Skonto Riga
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Smiltene
3 - 5
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
Auda
0 - 4
SK Babite
F
I
Saldus
3 - 7
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
1 - 3
Valmieras FK
F
I
Preilu
1 - 4
RTU FC
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
4 - 1
FK Ogre
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 1
JDFS Alberts
domenica, 24 luglio 2016
F
I
Auda
3 - 1
RTU FC
F
I
FK Ogre
2 - 4
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
Olaine
2 - 1
FC Skonto Riga
sabato, 23 luglio 2016
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
3 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
2 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
I
JDFS Alberts
0 - 3
SK Babite
F
I
Saldus
0 - 5
Smiltene
domenica, 26 giugno 2016
F
I
Valmieras FK
2 - 1
Smiltene
F
I
Preilu
1 - 1
FC Skonto Riga
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
0 - 1
Olaine
F
I
JDFS Alberts
1 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
sabato, 25 giugno 2016
F
I
Saldus
0 - 6
FK Ogre
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
10 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
RTU FC
2 - 3
SK Babite
domenica, 19 giugno 2016
F
I
Preilu
1 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
FK Ogre
1 - 5
Valmieras FK
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
3 - 4
Smiltene
sabato, 18 giugno 2016
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
7 - 2
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
I
Saldus
0 - 9
Olaine
F
I
JDFS Alberts
1 - 0
RTU FC
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
3 - 2
Auda
domenica, 12 giugno 2016
F
I
Valmieras FK
1 - 2
Olaine
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
0 - 1
SK Babite
sabato, 11 giugno 2016
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
2 - 2
Auda
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
3 - 3
FK Ogre
F
I
JDFS Alberts
0 - 5
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
Saldus
0 - 4
Preilu
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 3
Smiltene
domenica, 5 giugno 2016
F
I
Preilu
0 - 1
Valmieras FK
F
I
SK Babite
4 - 3
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
FK Ogre
1 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
I
Olaine
3 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
sabato, 4 giugno 2016
F
I
Saldus
0 - 11
Auda
F
I
Smiltene
8 - 1
FK Tukums 2000
domenica, 29 maggio 2016
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
0 - 2
Preilu
F
I
FK Ogre
1 - 2
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
1 - 0
Olaine
F
I
Valmieras FK
2 - 1
Auda
sabato, 28 maggio 2016
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
4 - 0
RTU FC
F
A
SK Babite
3 - 0
Saldus
F
I
JDFS Alberts
0 - 2
Smiltene
domenica, 22 maggio 2016
F
I
FK Ogre
2 - 0
Smiltene
F
I
Preilu
2 - 3
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
I
Olaine
2 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
RTU FC
7 - 1
Saldus
sabato, 21 maggio 2016
F
I
Auda
0 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
SK Babite
2 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
2 - 0
JDFS Alberts
mercoledì, 18 maggio 2016
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
0 - 1
FC Skonto Riga
sabato, 14 maggio 2016
F
I
JDFS Alberts
3 - 1
FK Ogre
F
I
Auda
2 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
I
Valmieras FK
0 - 2
RTU FC
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 6
SK Babite
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
5 - 1
Preilu
F
I
Smiltene
1 - 0
Olaine
domenica, 8 maggio 2016
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
I
Preilu
0 - 1
Smiltene
F
I
Olaine
6 - 0
FK Ogre
sabato, 7 maggio 2016
F
I
Auda
2 - 4
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
SK Babite
3 - 1
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
3 - 0
Saldus
F
I
RTU FC
1 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
mercoledì, 4 maggio 2016
F
I
Auda
4 - 1
Smiltene
F
I
Valmieras FK
3 - 0
FC Skonto Riga
F
I
FK Ogre
1 - 0
Preilu
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
0 - 2
RTU FC
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
8 - 0
Saldus
F
I
SK Babite
2 - 1
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
Olaine
3 - 0
JDFS Alberts
domenica, 1 maggio 2016
F
I
Olaine
5 - 0
Preilu
sabato, 30 aprile 2016
F
I
JDFS Alberts
3 - 0
Saldus
F
I
Auda
3 - 0
FK Ogre
F
I
RTU FC
2 - 1
FK Tukums 2000
F
I
SK Babite
2 - 0
Smiltene
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
3 - 2
Valmieras FK
F
I
FC Skonto Riga
4 - 1
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
domenica, 24 aprile 2016
F
I
SK Babite
3 - 1
FK Ogre
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
2 - 5
FC Skonto Riga
F
I
Olaine
1 - 2
Auda
sabato, 23 aprile 2016
F
I
JDFS Alberts
2 - 0
Preilu
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 6
Rezekne/BJSS
F
I
Smiltene
1 - 1
RTU FC
F
I
Valmieras FK
8 - 0
Saldus
domenica, 17 aprile 2016
F
I
RTU FC
1 - 0
FK Ogre
F
I
SK Babite
2 - 0
Olaine
sabato, 16 aprile 2016
F
I
Valmieras FK
3 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
I
Auda
1 - 0
Preilu
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 6
FC Skonto Riga
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
5 - 3
FK Staiceles Bebri
mercoledì, 13 aprile 2016
F
I
Smiltene
2 - 2
FC Skonto Riga
domenica, 10 aprile 2016
F
I
Olaine
0 - 0
RTU FC
sabato, 9 aprile 2016
F
I
Auda
2 - 1
JDFS Alberts
F
I
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
1 - 2
Valmieras FK
F
I
SK Babite
4 - 1
Preilu
F
I
FK Staiceles Bebri
3 - 0
Saldus
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 4
Rezekne/BJSS
domenica, 3 aprile 2016
F
I
RTU FC
3 - 1
Preilu
F
I
FK Ogre
0 - 2
FC Skonto Riga
sabato, 2 aprile 2016
F
I
JDFS Alberts
2 - 2
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
F
I
SK Babite
4 - 0
Auda
F
I
Valmieras FK
1 - 0
FK Staiceles Bebri
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
7 - 0
Smiltene
F
I
FK Tukums 2000
10 - 0
Saldus