Calcio in diretta : Lettonia

Coppa risultati di Calcio


 

03:38 (GMT+2)

17 agosto 2018

Risultati

Lettonia – Coppa

lunedì, 6 agosto 2018
F
S
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
Ventspils
domenica, 5 agosto 2018
F
I
Riga FC
3 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala
F
S
BFC Daugavpils
143 - 3
Metta/Lu
sabato, 4 agosto 2018
F
I
Valmieras
0 - 3
Rigas Futbola skola
sabato, 7 luglio 2018
F
I
Grobina
2 - 6
BFC Daugavpils
F
I
BetLanes
1 - 2
Ventspils
F
I
Preilu
0 - 3
Valmieras
F
I
Super Nova
0 - 2
Riga FC
F
I
Metta/Lu
2 - 1
Jelgava
F
I
RTU Futbola
0 - 5
FK Liepaja
F
I
FK Limbazi
1 - 15
Rigas Futbola skola
venerdì, 6 luglio 2018
F
I
Ghetto FC/Gvatar Riga
1 - 8
Spartaks Jurmala
lunedì, 2 luglio 2018
F
I
Riga United
1 - 9
Ghetto FC/Gvatar Riga
domenica, 1 luglio 2018
F
I
FK Limbazi
3 - 2
Ogres Novada
F
I
Preilu
5 - 0
Staiceles Bebri
F
I
BFC Daugavpils
5 - 0
JDFS Alberts
F
I
DVSK Traktors
0 - 7
Grobina
F
I
BetLanes
2 - 0
Auda FK
sabato, 30 giugno 2018
F
I
Smiltene
0 - 2
Super Nova
F
I
RTU Futbola
5 - 0
Tukums
lunedì, 18 giugno 2018
F
I
JDFS Alberts
3 - 1
Nikars
domenica, 17 giugno 2018
F
I
Talsu NSS
3 - 5
Ogres Novada
F
I
FK Alberts Riga
1 - 2
DVSK Traktors
F
I
Rezekne/BJSS
0 - 2
RTU Futbola
F
I
Balvu SC
1 - 4
Smiltene
F
I
FK Karosta
1 - 3
Preilu
F
I
Priekuli
3 - 6
FK Limbazi
F
A
Staiceles Bebri
3 - 0
Upesciems
F
R
FK Kauguri / PBLC
453 - 3
Tukums
F
I
Ghetto FC/Gvatar Riga
5 - 0
FK Aliance
sabato, 16 giugno 2018
F
I
Grobina
7 - 1
Albatroz SC
F
I
Salaspils
0 - 7
BetLanes
F
I
FK Salacgriva
0 - 10
Riga United
F
I
Super Nova
2 - 1
Babite
F
S
Monarhs
2 - 4
BFC Daugavpils
venerdì, 15 giugno 2018
F
I
Plavinas/DM
1 - 9
Auda FK
sabato, 2 giugno 2018
F
I
Upesciems
0 - 0
Degrees / MBJSS
mercoledì, 30 maggio 2018
F
I
FK Kauguri / PBLC
4 - 0
Bauskas / Memele
F
I
Salaspils
9 - 0
FK Valka
F
I
SK Cesis
1 - 4
Albatroz SC
martedì, 29 maggio 2018
F
I
Lielupe
2 - 5
Nikars
F
I
Olaine/Super Nova
1 - 5
Babite
lunedì, 28 maggio 2018
F
I
Priekuli
2 - 3
FK Jurnieks Riga
domenica, 27 maggio 2018
F
I
FK Karosta
9 - 1
FK Madona / FFL
sabato, 26 maggio 2018
F
I
BetLanes
14 - 0
Grobina