Calcio in diretta : Marocco

Botola Pro risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:39 (GMT+2)

22 luglio 2018

Classifica

Marocco – Botola Pro

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Ittihad Tanger30141063423+1152
2Wydad Casablanca3014974426+1851
3Hassania Agadir30131254022+1851
4FUS Rabat30131073426+849
5Difaa El Jadida3013984933+1648
6Raja Casablanca3013984533+1248
7Olympic Club de Safi30101373228+443
8FAR Rabat30111093534+143
9RSB Berkane30118113634+241
10Rapide Club Oued Zem30107132731–437
11MAT Tetouan30106142435–1136
12OCK Khouribga3098133747–1035
13Chabab Rif Al Hoceima30712112731–433
14KACM3088142947–1832
15Chabab Atlas Khenifra30611133041–1129
16Racing de Casablanca3038192355–3217

Risultati

Marocco – Botola Pro

martedì, 22 maggio 2018
F
I
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
KACM
lunedì, 21 maggio 2018
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
MAT Tetouan
0 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
FAR Rabat
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
I
KACM
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
OCK Khouribga
5 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Hassania Agadir
3 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
MAT Tetouan
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
FUS Rabat
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
mercoledì, 9 maggio 2018
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
I
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
KACM
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
FAR Rabat
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
FUS Rabat
4 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
mercoledì, 2 maggio 2018
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
3 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
I
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
FAR Rabat
1 - 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 3
RSB Berkane
F
I
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
I
KACM
2 - 5
Difaa El Jadida
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
FUS Rabat
mercoledì, 25 aprile 2018
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
lunedì, 23 aprile 2018
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
I
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
I
RSB Berkane
2 - 3
FAR Rabat
F
I
MAT Tetouan
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
4 - 1
KACM
venerdì, 20 aprile 2018
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
mercoledì, 18 aprile 2018
F
I
KACM
3 - 2
Rapide Club Oued Zem
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 2
MAT Tetouan
F
I
OCK Khouribga
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 2
FUS Rabat
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
FAR Rabat
3 - 4
Olympic Club de Safi
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
I
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
KACM
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
5 - 2
OCK Khouribga
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
lunedì, 2 aprile 2018
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 2
MAT Tetouan
F
I
RSB Berkane
0 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
I
Raja Casablanca
1 - 2
FUS Rabat
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
KACM
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
giovedì, 29 marzo 2018
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
RSB Berkane
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
I
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
mercoledì, 28 marzo 2018
F
I
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
domenica, 25 marzo 2018
F
I
Hassania Agadir
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 1
KACM
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
OCK Khouribga
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 2
FUS Rabat
F
I
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
KACM
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
I
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
I
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
KACM
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
I
FAR Rabat
2 - 3
KACM
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
I
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
mercoledì, 28 febbraio 2018
F
I
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 0
FUS Rabat
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
KACM
0 - 3
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
I
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
lunedì, 19 febbraio 2018
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
I
MAT Tetouan
4 - 3
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
OCK Khouribga
3 - 0
KACM
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
mercoledì, 14 febbraio 2018
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
Raja Casablanca
4 - 3
OCK Khouribga
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
I
FUS Rabat
2 - 4
Wydad Casablanca
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
I
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
lunedì, 8 gennaio 2018
F
I
KACM
2 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
giovedì, 4 gennaio 2018
F
I
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
domenica, 31 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
MAT Tetouan
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
sabato, 30 dicembre 2017
F
I
KACM
0 - 2
RSB Berkane
F
I
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
I
OCK Khouribga
1 - 2
FAR Rabat
F
I
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
3 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
giovedì, 28 dicembre 2017
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir
mercoledì, 27 dicembre 2017
F
I
MAT Tetouan
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
KACM
F
I
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
lunedì, 25 dicembre 2017
F
I
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
domenica, 24 dicembre 2017
F
I
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
I
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
KACM
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
sabato, 23 dicembre 2017
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
FAR Rabat
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
venerdì, 22 dicembre 2017
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
giovedì, 21 dicembre 2017
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
mercoledì, 20 dicembre 2017
F
I
RSB Berkane
0 - 1
FUS Rabat
martedì, 19 dicembre 2017
F
I
MAT Tetouan
1 - 3
Raja Casablanca
lunedì, 18 dicembre 2017
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
KACM
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
F
I
RSB Berkane
4 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
F
I
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
martedì, 12 dicembre 2017
F
I
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
FAR Rabat
1 - 3
RSB Berkane
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
mercoledì, 6 dicembre 2017
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 2
RSB Berkane
F
I
FUS Rabat
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
MAT Tetouan
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 2
KACM
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
4 - 1
OCK Khouribga
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 5
Hassania Agadir
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
MAT Tetouan
1 - 2
Wydad Casablanca
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
Raja Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
FAR Rabat
2 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
OCK Khouribga
0 - 5
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
KACM
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
RSB Berkane
1 - 2
MAT Tetouan
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
giovedì, 23 novembre 2017
F
I
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
mercoledì, 22 novembre 2017
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
KACM
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
I
Hassania Agadir
2 - 2
FAR Rabat
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
mercoledì, 15 novembre 2017
F
I
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
venerdì, 10 novembre 2017
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
FAR Rabat
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
I
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
I
Raja Casablanca
1 - 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 2
Hassania Agadir
F
I
KACM
1 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
mercoledì, 1 novembre 2017
F
I
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
FUS Rabat
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 0
MAT Tetouan
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
I
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
I
Hassania Agadir
1 - 1
KACM
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
OCK Khouribga
2 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 2
Rapide Club Oued Zem
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
FAR Rabat
1 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
F
I
KACM
2 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
I
KACM
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 3
Hassania Agadir
F
I
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
Raja Casablanca
4 - 0
KACM
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
F
I
KACM
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
I
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
FAR Rabat
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
MAT Tetouan
2 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 3
FUS Rabat
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
I
RSB Berkane
0 - 3
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
KACM
F
I
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem