Calcio in diretta : Messico

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

15:48 (GMT+1)

24 novembre 2017

giovedì, 23 novembre 2017
F
I
Toluca
2 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
F
I
Leon
1 - 1
Tigres
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
CF America
F
I
Atlas
1 - 2
Monterrey
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
2:00
Tigres
v
Leon
4:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Toluca
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
1:00
Monterrey
v
Atlas
3:00
CF America
v
Cruz Azul
giovedì, 23 novembre 2017
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
2 - 2
FC Juarez
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 0
Celaya
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
2:00
Celaya
v
Alebrijes Oaxaca
4:00
FC Juarez
v
Jaibos Tampico Madero
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
17:00
Leon II
v
Alacranes de Durango
23:00
Monterrey II
v
Pacific FC
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
2:00
Tecos
v
Necaxa II
3:30
Deportivo Tepic JAP
v
U.A. de Chihuahua
18:00
Santos II
v
Tigres II
23:00
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
v
Atlas II
23:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
v
Tijuana II
23:00
Loros de Colima
v
Monarcas Morelia II
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
0:00
Reynosa F.C.
v
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
17:00
CF America II
v
Cruz Azul II
17:00
Lobos de la BUAP II
v
Halcones de Morelos
17:00
Pumas UNAM II
v
Pioneros de Cancun
18:00
Veracruz II
v
Tuxtla FC
19:00
Puebla II
v
Sporting Canamy
19:00
Queretaro FC II
v
Real Zamora
22:00
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
v
Irapuato
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
17:00
Toluca II
v
Reboceros la Piedad
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
2:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
v
Pachuca II
mercoledì, 22 novembre 2017
F
I
Yalmakan
3 - 1
Albinegros de Orizaba
giovedì, 23 novembre 2017
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 2
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
19:00
Albinegros de Orizaba
v
Yalmakan
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
1:00
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
v
Correcaminos de la UAT II
mercoledì, 22 novembre 2017
F
I
Pachuca
2 - 0
Atlante

Messico – Liga MX:: apertura

sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
F
I
Atlas
1 - 1
Pachuca
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz
F
I
Queretaro FC
1 - 1
Pumas
F
I
Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres
F
I
Leon
0 - 2
CD Guadalajara
F
I
Necaxa
1 - 2
Monarcas Morelia
F
I
Toluca
3 - 1
Tijuana
lunedì, 20 novembre 2017
F
I
Santos
0 - 1
CF America

Messico – Ascenso MX:: apertura

sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
Atletico de San Luis
2 - 1
Leones Negros
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT
4 - 0
Dorados
F
I
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0 - 1
Jaibos Tampico Madero
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Venados FC
F
I
Murcielagos FC
4 - 0
Atlante
domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
CA Zacatepec
1 - 1
FC Juarez
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
I
Celaya
2 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1 - 2
Calor de San Pedro
F
I
Dorados II
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa
F
I
Constructores Gomez Palacio
0 - 2
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
F
I
Internacional San Miguel
2 - 1
Sahuayo
F
I
Leones Negros II
2 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas II
2 - 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
F
I
Celaya II
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Deportivo Gladiadores
0 - 0
Ciervos
F
I
Cuatetes de Acapulco
3 - 4
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Ocelotes de la UNACH
1 - 0
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
F
I
Teca UTN
0 - 1
Yalmakan
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Islenos del Carmen FC
1 - 1
Zitacuaro
F
I
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
2 - 0
Albinegros de Orizaba
F
I
FC Satelites
2 - 2
CD Cuautla
mercoledì, 13 settembre 2017
F
A
Leones Negros
3 - 0
Dorados
giovedì, 14 settembre 2017
F
I
Monterrey
3 - 1
Pumas
mercoledì, 13 settembre 2017
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1 - 2
Atlas
giovedì, 14 settembre 2017
F
I
Atlante
2 - 0
Puebla
mercoledì, 13 settembre 2017
F
I
Tigres
1 - 3
CA Zacatepec
mercoledì, 13 settembre 2017
F
I
Veracruz
3 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
giovedì, 14 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Juarez
0 - 3
Santos
mercoledì, 13 settembre 2017
F
I
Pachuca
2 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
mercoledì, 13 settembre 2017
F
I
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 1
Necaxa

Messico – Supercopa MX

domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
I
Queretaro FC
2 - 0
CF America