Calcio in diretta : Messico

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:46 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Monarcas Morelia
0 - 0
Monterrey
F
I
Tijuana
0 - 2
Cruz Azul
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
CF America
0 - 1
Queretaro FC
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 2
Santos
F
I
Tigres
5 - 0
Puebla
F
I
Leon
0 - 3
Atlas
F
I
CD Guadalajara
0 - 0
Toluca
F
I
Pumas
1 - 0
Pachuca
lunedì, 24 luglio 2017
1:30
Veracruz
v
Necaxa
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Atlante
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
I
Leones Negros
0 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
I
Venados FC
1 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Murcielagos FC
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2 - 1
Atletico de San Luis
F
I
FC Juarez
1 - 1
Celaya
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
0 - 0
CA Zacatepec
F
I
Dorados
3 - 2
U.A. Estado de Mexico
lunedì, 17 luglio 2017
F
I
Tigres
1 - 0
CD Guadalajara
venerdì, 26 maggio 2017
F
I
Tigres
2 - 2
CD Guadalajara
lunedì, 29 maggio 2017
F
I
CD Guadalajara
2 - 1
Tigres
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
Dorados
2 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
giovedì, 11 maggio 2017
F
I
Leon II
1 - 2
CF America II
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
F
I
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
1 - 3
CF America II
F
I
Santos II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
F
I
Pumas UNAM II
1 - 0
Tigres II
F
I
Queretaro FC II
0 - 3
Leon II
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
CF America II
2 - 3
Leon II
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Irapuato
0 - 1
Tlaxcala F.C.
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
Tijuana II
4 - 0
Leones Negros II
F
I
Atlas II
2 - 2
U.A. de Chihuahua
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas II
3 - 0
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
F
I
Santos II
2 - 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
F
I
Tigres II
1 - 1
Reynosa F.C.
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0 - 1
Cuervos JAP
F
I
Murcielagos FC II
3 - 0
Alacranes de Durango
F
I
Monterrey II
7 - 1
Titanes de Saltillo
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
Pachuca II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
F
I
Queretaro FC II
1 - 0
AEM FC
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
Toluca II
0 - 0
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
F
I
Real Zamora
0 - 2
Necaxa II
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
3 - 1
Santos de Soledad F.C.
F
I
Reboceros la Piedad
1 - 2
Leon II
F
I
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
venerdì, 14 aprile 2017
F
I
CF America II
5 - 1
Pioneros de Cancun
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
Cruz Azul II
6 - 1
Ocelotes de la UNACH
F
I
Albinegros de Orizaba
1 - 2
Jaguares II
F
I
Puebla II
1 - 2
Politecnico
F
I
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM II
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
Inter Playa del Carmen
1 - 1
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
F
I
Tlaxcala F.C.
5 - 1
Veracruz II
F
I
Athletic Morelos
2 - 1
Sporting Canamy
venerdì, 12 maggio 2017
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 0
Yalmakan
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Yalmakan
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
venerdì, 5 maggio 2017
F
I
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 0
Yalmakan
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
F
I
Yalmakan
1 - 0
Calor de San Pedro
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 1
Dorados II
F
I
Deportivo San Juan
2 - 4
Correcaminos de la UAT II
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Sahuayo
2 - 1
Atletico Lagunero
venerdì, 7 aprile 2017
F
I
Cuatetes de Acapulco
1 - 4
Celaya II
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Deportivo Gladiadores
3 - 2
Vikingos
F
I
FC Satelites
2 - 3
UA Hidalgo
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
0 - 1
Lobos Prepa
F
I
CD Cuautla
3 - 1
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
F
I
Patriotas de Cordoba
0 - 0
Yalmakan

Messico – Supercopa MX

domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
I
Queretaro FC
2 - 0
CF America
mercoledì, 26 luglio 2017
2:00
Dorados
v
Leones Negros
giovedì, 27 luglio 2017
1:30
Monterrey
v
Celaya
mercoledì, 26 luglio 2017
4:00
Atlas
v
U.A. Estado de Mexico
mercoledì, 26 luglio 2017
2:00
Puebla
v
Atlante
giovedì, 27 luglio 2017
1:30
CA Zacatepec
v
Cruz Azul
mercoledì, 26 luglio 2017
4:06
Leon
v
Alebrijes Oaxaca
giovedì, 27 luglio 2017
2:00
Santos
v
CD Guadalajara
mercoledì, 26 luglio 2017
2:00
Queretaro FC
v
Cimarrones de Sonora
mercoledì, 26 luglio 2017
4:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Mineros de Zacatecas