Calcio in diretta : Messico

Liga de Ascenso:: clausura risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:02 (GMT+2)

24 maggio 2017

Classifica

Messico – Liga de Ascenso:: clausura

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Mineros de Zacatecas179532111+1032
2Dorados179442922+731
3Alebrijes Oaxaca179352719+830
4FC Juarez178452317+628
5U.A. Estado de Mexico178452115+628
6Lobos de la BUAP178363026+427
7Club Zacatepec178362322+127
8Cimarrones de Sonora178362019+127
9Deportivo Tepic177552420+426
10Jaibos Tampico Madero176561514+123
11Leones Negros175751618–222
12Cafetaleros de Tapachula176382021–121
13Atlante175661718–121
14Celaya175482627–119
15Correcaminos de la UAT174492431–716
16Venados FC173681734–1715
17Loros de Colima1742111827–914
18Murcielagos FC173591323–1014

Risultati

Messico – Liga de Ascenso:: clausura

domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 1
Leones Negros
F
I
Loros de Colima
2 - 0
Atlante
F
I
FC Juarez
3 - 0
Celaya
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
0 - 0
Murcielagos FC
F
I
Dorados
1 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
0 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 0
Club Zacatepec
F
I
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 0
Venados FC
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Club Zacatepec
4 - 3
Loros de Colima
F
I
Celaya
3 - 3
Deportivo Tepic
F
I
Leones Negros
0 - 2
Jaibos Tampico Madero
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
I
Atlante
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT
4 - 3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
I
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
I
Venados FC
0 - 2
FC Juarez
F
I
Murcielagos FC
1 - 3
Dorados
domenica, 2 aprile 2017
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
5 - 0
Dorados
F
I
FC Juarez
1 - 1
Atlante
F
I
Loros de Colima
3 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 0
Celaya
F
I
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 1
Venados FC
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
I
Murcielagos FC
1 - 1
Leones Negros
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 - 1
Loros de Colima
F
I
Club Zacatepec
0 - 0
FC Juarez
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
F
I
Celaya
0 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
F
I
Dorados
1 - 1
Leones Negros
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
Atlante
0 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
I
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2 - 1
Murcielagos FC
F
I
Venados FC
1 - 0
U.A. Estado de Mexico
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 4
Venados FC
F
I
FC Juarez
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
I
Loros de Colima
1 - 2
Dorados
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
2 - 1
Celaya
F
I
Leones Negros
3 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1 - 0
Atlante
F
I
Deportivo Tepic
3 - 2
Club Zacatepec
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
I
Murcielagos FC
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
Club Zacatepec
1 - 3
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
I
Celaya
2 - 1
Murcielagos FC
F
I
Loros de Colima
0 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
I
Dorados
2 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Atlante
2 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT
3 - 3
Deportivo Tepic
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Leones Negros
F
I
Venados FC
0 - 0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 - 2
FC Juarez
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
I
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
I
FC Juarez
2 - 1
Loros de Colima
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
0 - 1
Atlante
F
I
Leones Negros
1 - 1
Celaya
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
I
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 5
Dorados
F
I
Murcielagos FC
1 - 1
Venados FC
domenica, 26 febbraio 2017
F
I
Club Zacatepec
1 - 0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
F
I
Celaya
2 - 3
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
I
Loros de Colima
0 - 1
Deportivo Tepic
F
I
Dorados
1 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
sabato, 25 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atlante
0 - 1
Murcielagos FC
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 3
Lobos de la BUAP
F
I
Venados FC
1 - 1
Leones Negros
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
FC Juarez
domenica, 19 febbraio 2017
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
I
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
5 - 1
Venados FC
F
I
FC Juarez
1 - 2
Dorados
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
3 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
I
Leones Negros
0 - 0
Atlante
sabato, 18 febbraio 2017
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
3 - 1
Loros de Colima
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
Celaya
F
I
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
I
Murcielagos FC
1 - 2
Club Zacatepec
domenica, 12 febbraio 2017
F
I
Club Zacatepec
1 - 1
Leones Negros
F
I
FC Juarez
3 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
F
I
Loros de Colima
1 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 1
Murcielagos FC
F
I
Dorados
1 - 0
Celaya
sabato, 11 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atlante
2 - 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
I
Venados FC
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 - 0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 0
U.A. Estado de Mexico
giovedì, 9 febbraio 2017
F
I
Leones Negros
3 - 2
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
I
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 1
Dorados
mercoledì, 8 febbraio 2017
F
I
Celaya
4 - 0
Venados FC
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1 - 0
FC Juarez
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 0
Atlante
F
I
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
2 - 0
Loros de Colima
F
I
Murcielagos FC
0 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
domenica, 5 febbraio 2017
F
I
Club Zacatepec
1 - 3
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
I
FC Juarez
2 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
F
I
Loros de Colima
0 - 1
Murcielagos FC
F
I
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
I
Dorados
4 - 1
Venados FC
sabato, 4 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atlante
1 - 2
Celaya
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 0
Leones Negros
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
domenica, 29 gennaio 2017
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
1 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
F
I
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
0 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
I
Celaya
2 - 3
Club Zacatepec
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1 - 2
FC Juarez
F
I
Leones Negros
1 - 0
Loros de Colima
sabato, 28 gennaio 2017
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1 - 0
Dorados
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
I
Venados FC
1 - 2
Atlante
F
I
Murcielagos FC
2 - 3
Cimarrones de Sonora
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
F
I
Club Zacatepec
3 - 1
Venados FC
F
I
FC Juarez
2 - 1
Murcielagos FC
F
I
Loros de Colima
2 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
I
Dorados
2 - 4
Atlante
F
I
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 1
Jaibos Tampico Madero
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
4 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT
2 - 4
Celaya
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 1
Leones Negros
domenica, 15 gennaio 2017
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
1 - 2
Dorados
F
I
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
I
Celaya
1 - 2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1 - 0
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
I
Murcielagos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
F
I
Leones Negros
1 - 0
FC Juarez
sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
Atlante
1 - 0
Club Zacatepec
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 2
Loros de Colima
F
I
Venados FC
1 - 5
Correcaminos de la UAT
giovedì, 12 gennaio 2017
F
I
Lobos de la BUAP
1 - 1
Jaibos Tampico Madero
F
I
U.A. Estado de Mexico
2 - 0
Murcielagos FC
F
I
FC Juarez
2 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
I
Deportivo Tepic
1 - 0
Leones Negros
mercoledì, 11 gennaio 2017
F
I
Loros de Colima
1 - 1
Celaya
F
I
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 1
Atlante
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3 - 2
Venados FC
F
I
Dorados
1 - 1
Club Zacatepec
F
I
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
domenica, 8 gennaio 2017
F
I
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1 - 2
Deportivo Tepic
F
I
Celaya
3 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
I
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Dorados
F
I
Leones Negros
1 - 0
U.A. Estado de Mexico
sabato, 7 gennaio 2017
F
I
Atlante
2 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
I
Club Zacatepec
1 - 0
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
I
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
FC Juarez
F
I
Venados FC
2 - 0
Loros de Colima
F
I
Murcielagos FC
0 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP