Calcio in diretta : Paesi Bassi

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

00:16 (GMT+2)

28 settembre 2016

Paesi Bassi – Eredivisie

sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
I
FC Groningen
0 - 0
Heracles
F
I
Ajax
5 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
I
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
Excelsior
1 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Willem II
F
I
FC Twente
2 - 1
Vitesse
F
I
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
Feyenoord
5 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade

Paesi Bassi – Jupiler Lega

venerdì, 23 settembre 2016
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Cambuur
3 - 1
Achilles 29
F
I
FC Emmen
3 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
I
NAC Breda
1 - 0
De Graafschap
F
I
Telstar
1 - 4
FC Eindhoven
F
I
VVV-Venlo
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
FC Volendam
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Jong Ajax
7 - 0
FC Oss
F
I
Jong PSV
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard

Paesi Bassi – Tweede Divisie

sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 0
Barendrecht
F
I
Koninklijke HFC
5 - 1
Spakenburg
F
I
Kozakken Boys
4 - 1
HHC
F
I
De Treffers
3 - 3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
Jong Vitesse
4 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
F
I
Lienden
0 - 2
Katwijk
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
AFC
3 - 2
TEC
F
I
Jong FC Twente
0 - 2
VVSB
F
I
UNA
2 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar

Paesi Bassi – KNVB Beker

martedì, 20 settembre 2016
F
I
Capelle
0 - 4
FC Groningen
F
I
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Almere City FC
F
I
Rijnvogels
0 - 1
Cambuur
F
I
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 2
FC Emmen
F
I
JVC Cuijk
1 - 3
Telstar
F
I
NAC Breda
0 - 2
VVV-Venlo
F
I
Barendrecht
0 - 1
Excelsior
F
I
EVV
0 - 3
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Den Bosch
2 - 3
FC Eindhoven
F
S
FC Volendam
543 - 3
MVV Maastricht
F
S
HHC
672 - 2
CVV de Jodan Boys
F
I
Kozakken Boys
3 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
IJsselmeervogels
3 - 1
Achilles 29
F
S
SC Heerenveen
5 - 1
De Graafschap
mercoledì, 21 settembre 2016
F
I
Dongen
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
I
Achilles Veen
1 - 4
VVSB
F
I
DVS 33
1 - 4
PEC Zwolle
F
I
De Treffers
0 - 3
ASWH
F
S
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 3
Heracles
F
I
Katwijk
2 - 1
Harkemase Boys
F
I
Koninklijke HFC
6 - 1
OJC Rosmalen
F
I
Lienden
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
F
S
NEC Nijmegen
351 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
I
Spakenburg
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
I
UNA
1 - 0
Huizen
F
I
Ajax
5 - 0
Willem II
giovedì, 22 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Twente
1 - 3
FC Utrecht
F
I
ASV de Dijk
2 - 7
Vitesse
F
I
HSC '21
1 - 5
TEC
F
I
Feyenoord
4 - 1
FC Oss

Paesi Bassi – Super coppa

domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Feyenoord
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven