Calcio in diretta : Polonia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

08:19 (GMT+2)

23 settembre 2014

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

venerdì, 19 settembre 2014
F
I
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
I
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
sabato, 20 settembre 2014
F
I
Piast Gliwice
4 - 2
Cracovia Krakow
F
I
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
F
I
Lech Poznan
6 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
I
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
Belchatow
F
I
Wisla Krakow
0 - 3
Legia Warszawa
lunedì, 22 settembre 2014
F
I
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok

Polonia – 1. Lega

sabato, 20 settembre 2014
F
I
Miedz Legnica
0 - 1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
F
I
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
F
I
Widzew Lodz
1 - 1
Flota Swinoujscie
F
I
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 1
Plock
F
I
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
I
GKS Katowice
3 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
I
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
I
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn
F
I
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin

Polonia – 2. Lega

venerdì, 19 settembre 2014
F
I
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
sabato, 20 settembre 2014
F
I
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
I
Gornik Walbrzych
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
I
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3 - 0
Limanovia Limanowa
F
I
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
F
I
Okocimski KS Brzesko
0 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
I
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
I
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0 - 2
Nadwislan Gora
domenica, 21 settembre 2014
F
I
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa

Polonia – Coppa

martedì, 23 settembre 2014
18:00
Gornik Zabrze
v
Korona Kielce
19:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
Piast Gliwice
20:00
Widzew
v
Slask Wroclaw
mercoledì, 24 settembre 2014
15:00
Dolcan Zabki
v
Pogon Szczecin
15:30
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Stargard Szczecinski
16:00
Flota Swinoujscie
v
Belchatow
16:00
Okocimski KS
v
Cracovia Krakow
16:00
Ostrovia
v
Ruch Chorzow
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
v
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
Lechia Gdansk
17:45
Miedz Legnica
v
Legia Warsaw
18:00
Wisla Plock
v
GKS Tychy
18:00
Zawisza
v
Podbeskidzie
18:30
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
v
Zaglebie Lubin
20:45
Lech Poznan
v
Wisla Krakow
giovedì, 25 settembre 2014
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok

Polonia – Super coppa

mercoledì, 9 luglio 2014
F
I
Legia Warszawa
2 - 3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz