Calcio in diretta : Polonia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

13:10 (GMT+2)

23 aprile 2014

Polonia – 1. Lega

sabato, 19 aprile 2014
F
I
Gornik Leczna
0 - 2
Belchatow
F
I
Plock
0 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
I
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Kolejarz Stroze
F
I
Flota Swinoujscie
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
I
Miedz Legnica
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia
mercoledì, 23 aprile 2014
16:00
Dolcan Zabki
v
GKS Katowice
16:00
Kolejarz Stroze
v
Okocimski KS Brzesko
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17:00
Belchatow
v
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Flota Swinoujscie
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Plock
17:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
v
GKS Tychy 71
18:30
Arka Gdynia
v
Gornik Leczna
19:00
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
v
Miedz Legnica

Polonia – 2. Lega:: ovest

sabato, 19 aprile 2014
F
I
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
F
I
Jarota Jarocin
3 - 1
Calisia Kalisz
F
I
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4 - 2
Ruch Zdzieszowice
F
I
Bytovia Bytow
3 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
F
I
Gornik Walbrzych
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
I
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Polonia Bytom
F
I
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
UKP Zielona Gora
F
I
TP Ostrovia 1909
3 - 2
MKS Kluczbork
F
A
Warta Poznan
3 - 0
Polkowice
mercoledì, 23 aprile 2014
16:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice
v
Jarota Jarocin
16:00
UKP Zielona Gora
v
TP Ostrovia 1909
17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Rakow Czestochowa
17:00
MKS Kluczbork
v
Odra Opole
F
A
Polkowice
0 - 3
Blekitni Stargard
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19:00
Calisia Kalisz
v
Bytovia Bytow
19:00
Chrobry Glogow
v
Gornik Walbrzych
19:00
Polonia Bytom
v
Warta Poznan

Polonia – 2. Lega:: est

venerdì, 18 aprile 2014
F
I
Concordia Elblag
2 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
I
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
F
I
Garbarnia
0 - 3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
sabato, 19 aprile 2014
F
I
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
I
Stal Rzeszow
2 - 2
Motor Lublin
F
I
Swit Nowy Dwor
3 - 3
Limanovia Limanowa
F
I
Pogon Siedlce
4 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
I
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Pelikan Lowicz
F
I
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 0
Olimpia Zambrow
mercoledì, 23 aprile 2014
16:00
Limanovia Limanowa
v
Radomiak Radom
16:00
Olimpia Zambrow
v
Garbarnia
16:30
Pelikan Lowicz
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Wigry Suwalki
17:00
Motor Lublin
v
Swit Nowy Dwor
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
v
Stal Rzeszow
19:00
Znicz Pruszkow
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Polonia – Puchar Polski

martedì, 15 aprile 2014
F
I
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
mercoledì, 16 aprile 2014
F
I
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

sabato, 12 aprile 2014
F
I
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
F
I
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
I
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
F
I
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz
F
I
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
I
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
I
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
F
I
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow

Polonia – Super Cup

domenica, 12 agosto 2012
F
S
Slask
421 - 1
Legia

Polonia – Ekstraklasa:: finale

venerdì, 25 aprile 2014
20:30
Lech Poznan
v
Wisla Krakow
sabato, 26 aprile 2014
20:30
Legia Warszawa
v
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
domenica, 27 aprile 2014
18:00
Ruch Chorzow
v
Lechia Gdansk
lunedì, 28 aprile 2014
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
v
Gornik Zabrze
venerdì, 25 aprile 2014
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
sabato, 26 aprile 2014
15:30
Slask Wroclaw
v
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Piast Gliwice
domenica, 27 aprile 2014
15:30
Korona Kielce
v
Widzew Lodz