Calcio in diretta : Polonia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

19:18 (GMT+2)

23 agosto 2017

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
I
Cracovia
3 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Arka Gdynia
0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
F
I
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
I
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
I
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Lech Poznan
lunedì, 21 agosto 2017
F
I
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Wisla Krakow

Polonia – 1. Liga

venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
I
Miedz Legnica
4 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
I
Gornik Leczna
3 - 4
Stal Mielec
F
I
Ruch Chorzow
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
F
I
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
I
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
I
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 1
Odra Opole
F
I
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 3
GKS Katowice
martedì, 22 agosto 2017
F
I
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
I
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
mercoledì, 23 agosto 2017
F
I
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
60'
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
16'
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
17'
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
17'
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
18'
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
20:45
GKS Katowice
v
Chojniczanka Chojnice

Polonia – 2. Liga

venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 3
Warta Poznan
F
I
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
I
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
I
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
F
I
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 1
Garbarnia
F
I
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
I
GKS Belchatow
5 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
I
ROW Rybnik 1964
4 - 2
Wisla Pulawy
mercoledì, 23 agosto 2017
F
I
Lodzki KS
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
I
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
F
I
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
I
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
87'
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 0
GKS Belchatow
84'
Garbarnia
1 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
88'
Warta Poznan
3 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
62'
Wisla Pulawy
3 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
61'
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola

Polonia – Coppa

martedì, 8 agosto 2017
F
I
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
F
S
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 4
Nieciecza
F
I
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 4
Legia Warszawa
F
I
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
F
I
Stal Mielec
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
I
Swit
1 - 3
Podbeskidzie
F
I
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
mercoledì, 9 agosto 2017
F
I
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
I
GKS Belchatow
0 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
I
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
I
Sokol Ostroda
1 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
F
S
GKS Tychy 71
141 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
F
I
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
I
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
giovedì, 10 agosto 2017
F
S
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Korona Kielce
F
S
Arka Gdynia
4 - 2
Slask Wroclaw

Polonia – Super coppa

venerdì, 7 luglio 2017
F
R
Legia Warszawa
341 - 1
Arka Gdynia