Calcio in diretta : Polonia

1. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

23:11 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2018

Classifica

Polonia – 1. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Rakow Czestochowa14851197+1229
2Sandecja Nowy Sacz14761178+927
3LKS Lodz147341811+724
4Chrobry Glogow156451412+222
5Bytovia Bytow155732518+722
6Chojniczanka Chojnice155732320+322
7Puszcza Niepolomice145541820–220
8GKS Jastrzebie145541515020
9Odra Opole145542318+520
10Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala145542117+420
11Stal Mielec154741311+219
12Wigry Suwalki154651723–618
13Warta Poznan144551218–617
14GKS Tychy 71153751719–216
15Termalica Nieciecza144372126–515
16GKS Katowice143381017–712
17Stomil Olsztyn143291218–611
18Garbarnia142391027–179

Prossime Partite

Polonia – 1. Liga

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Warta Poznan
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow

Risultati

Polonia – 1. Liga

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
LKS Lodz
2 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
F
I
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
I
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Odra Opole
F
I
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
I
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice