Calcio in diretta : Polonia

1. Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

03:39 (GMT+2)

17 agosto 2018

Classifica

Polonia – 1. Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Rakow Czestochowa421174+37
2Bytovia Bytow421163+37
3Warta Poznan321031+27
4Lodzki KS421132+17
5Odra Opole421154+17
6Puszcza Niepolomice420234–16
7Chojniczanka Chojnice413065+16
8Stal Mielec420243+16
9Chrobry Glogow41212205
10GKS Tychy 7141215505
11Sandecja Nowy Sacz41214405
12Wigry Suwalki41215505
13Stomil Olsztyn311132+14
14Termalica Nieciecza411256–14
15Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala411235–24
16GKS Katowice411223–14
17GKS Jastrzebie402236–32
18Garbarnia402216–52

Prossime Partite

Polonia – 1. Liga

venerdì, 17 agosto 2018
19:00
GKS Tychy 71
v
Stomil Olsztyn
19:00
Odra Opole
v
GKS Jastrzebie
19:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
20:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Puszcza Niepolomice
20:30
Stal Mielec
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Risultati

Polonia – 1. Liga

sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
I
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
I
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
I
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
I
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Garbarnia
F
I
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
I
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
I
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Odra Opole