Calcio in diretta : Polonia

Ekstraklasa risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

03:39 (GMT+2)

17 agosto 2018

Classifica

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Lech Poznan440091+812
2Jagiellonia Bialystok430151+49
3Piast Gliwice430175+29
4Lechia Gdansk422041+38
5Korona Kielce421165+17
5Legia Warszawa421165+17
7Gornik Zabrze413064+26
8Zaglebie Lubin42026606
9Wisla Krakow41213305
10Slask Wroclaw41125504
11Arka Gdynia403113–23
12Zaglebie Sosnowiec410358–33
13Miedz Legnica410337–43
14Wisla Plock402246–22
15Cracovia402226–42
16Pogon Szczecin401317–61

Prossime Partite

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

venerdì, 17 agosto 2018
18:00
Cracovia
v
Zaglebie Lubin
20:30
Miedz Legnica
v
Korona Kielce

Risultati

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

lunedì, 13 agosto 2018
F
I
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
domenica, 12 agosto 2018
F
I
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
F
I
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
I
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
sabato, 11 agosto 2018
F
I
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Cracovia
F
I
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
venerdì, 10 agosto 2018
F
I
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Miedz Legnica
F
I
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Wisla Plock