Calcio in diretta : Polonia

Ekstraklasa risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

23:43 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2018

Classifica

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Jagiellonia Bialystok127231914+523
2Lechia Gdansk126422114+722
3Legia Warszawa126421915+422
4Wisla Krakow126332313+1021
5Piast Gliwice126331816+221
6Lech Poznan126241915+420
7Korona Kielce125431614+219
8Arka Gdynia124531412+217
9Zaglebie Lubin125252020017
10Pogon Szczecin123451415–113
11Slask Wroclaw123361717012
12Miedz Legnica123361623–712
13Wisla Plock122551723–611
14Zaglebie Sosnowiec122461825–710
15Gornik Zabrze111641117–69
16Cracovia11146817–97

Prossime Partite

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 3
Wisla Plock
F
I
Legia Warszawa
3 - 3
Wisla Krakow

Risultati

Polonia – Ekstraklasa

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 1
Miedz Legnica
F
I
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia
F
I
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Korona Kielce