Calcio in diretta : Portogallo

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

19:35 (GMT+1)

5 dicembre 2016

Portogallo – Primeira Liga

venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
Maritimo
2 - 1
Benfica
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Rio Ave
3 - 1
Tondela
F
I
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
I
FC Porto
1 - 0
Braga
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Feirense
0 - 2
Arouca
F
I
Moreirense
3 - 1
Nacional
F
I
Estoril
1 - 1
Belenenses
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Chaves
lunedì, 5 dicembre 2016
21:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Boavista

Portogallo – Segunda Liga

sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
Portimonense
3 - 0
Viseu
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Famalicao
0 - 0
Aves
F
I
Academica
1 - 0
Braga B
F
I
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
I
Penafiel
0 - 2
Freamunde
F
I
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Varzim
F
I
Olhanense
3 - 1
Leixoes
F
I
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
I
FC Porto B
1 - 1
Benfica B
lunedì, 5 dicembre 2016
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
21:30
AD Fafe
v
Vizela
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
AD Limianos
1 - 3
Vilaverdense FC
F
I
Braganca
2 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
F
I
Merelinense
3 - 1
AD Oliveirense
F
I
Ponte da Barca
0 - 0
GDU Torcatense
F
I
SC Mirandela
1 - 1
CDC Montalegre
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
ARS Martinho
1 - 1
Amarante FC
F
I
Alianca de Gandra
4 - 1
Torre de Moncorvo
F
I
Canical
0 - 0
Camacha
F
I
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
I
Trofense
5 - 0
Maritimo B
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Coimbroes
1 - 0
Moimenta da Beira
F
I
Estarreja
1 - 3
Sanjoanense
F
I
Gondomar
1 - 1
Sousense
F
I
Oliveirense
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
I
Salgueiros
1 - 0
FC Cesarense
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
AD Nogueirense
1 - 0
Pampilhosa
F
I
CD Gouveia
3 - 0
Tourizense
F
I
Gafanha
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra SF
F
I
Lusitano FC
1 - 2
RD Agueda
F
I
Mortagua FC
0 - 0
Anadia
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
ARC Oleiros
1 - 1
Operario
F
I
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 2
Uniao de Leiria
F
I
Fatima
5 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
I
Naval
1 - 3
Sertanense
F
I
Vitoria de Sernache
1 - 1
Carapinheirense
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Alcanenense
4 - 2
SC Lusitania
F
I
Caldas
0 - 1
Mafra
F
I
Gafetense
0 - 1
Torreense
F
I
Ginasio de Alcobaca
1 - 1
Praiense
F
I
SC Angrense
2 - 1
Vilafranquense
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Atletico
0 - 2
Loures
F
I
Atletico Malveira
1 - 1
Barreirense
F
I
Casa Pia
2 - 1
Oriental
F
I
Sacavenense
3 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
I
Sintrense
0 - 2
Real SC
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Aljustrelense
2 - 2
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
F
I
Armacenenses
1 - 2
Moura Atletico Clube
F
I
Farense
5 - 0
Sporting Viana
F
I
Pinhalnovense
1 - 0
Louletano
F
I
SR Almancilense
1 - 0
Lusitano VRSA

Portogallo – Coppa

venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
F
S
Chaves
320 - 0
FC Porto
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
I
Estoril
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
S
Feirense
450 - 0
Academica
F
I
Benfica
6 - 0
Maritimo
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Real SC
2 - 0
Olhanense
F
I
Vizela
0 - 1
Penafiel
F
I
Aljustrelense
1 - 2
Tondela
F
I
Benfica Castelo Branco
0 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
F
S
Oriental
1 - 2
Leixoes
F
I
Torreense
1 - 0
Nacional
F
I
Vilafranquense
1 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
I
Braga
2 - 1
Santa Clara
F
S
Boavista
1 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes

Portogallo – Coppa di lega:: gruppo A

martedì, 29 novembre 2016
F
I
Varzim
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
mercoledì, 30 novembre 2016
F
I
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Arouca

Portogallo – Coppa di lega:: gruppo B

martedì, 29 novembre 2016
F
I
FC Porto
0 - 0
Belenenses
giovedì, 1 dicembre 2016
F
I
Feirense
1 - 2
Moreirense

Portogallo – Coppa della Lega

martedì, 25 ottobre 2016
F
I
Pacos de Ferreira
4 - 0
Nacional
mercoledì, 26 ottobre 2016
F
I
Vizela
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
I
Arouca
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
I
Maritimo
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
I
Moreirense
1 - 0
Estoril
F
S
Penafiel
241 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
I
Varzim
2 - 0
Viseu
F
I
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 0
Santa Clara
giovedì, 27 ottobre 2016
F
S
Rio Ave
311 - 1
Chaves

Portogallo – Super coppa

domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Benfica
3 - 0
Braga

Portogallo – Coppa di lega:: gruppo C

giovedì, 29 dicembre 2016
17:00
Braga
v
Rio Ave
17:00
Sporting Covilha
v
Maritimo

Portogallo – Coppa di lega:: gruppo D

giovedì, 29 dicembre 2016
17:00
Benfica
v
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Vizela
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes