Calcio in diretta : Repubblica Ceca

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

23:42 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2018

Repubblica Ceca – 1. Lega

venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Zlin
F
I
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Karvina
F
I
Slovacko
0 - 2
Teplice
F
I
Pribram
0 - 6
Jablonec
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Opava
F
I
Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
lunedì, 22 ottobre 2018
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Mlada Boleslav

Repubblica Ceca – 2. lega

venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
Hradec Kralove
F
I
Usti nad Labem
3 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
F
I
Znojmo
0 - 4
Pardubice
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Trinec
2 - 1
MFK Chrudim
F
I
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Vitkovice
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Zizkov
0 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
I
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
F
I
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Sokolov

Repubblica Ceca – 3. lega CFL

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
FC Pisek
2 - 1
Slavoj Vysehrad
F
I
Prevysov
0 - 3
Sokol Zapy
F
I
Dobrovice
0 - 2
Loko Vltavin
F
R
Slovan Velvary
450 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
R
Karlovy Vary
450 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
F
I
SK Benesov
1 - 2
Usti nad Orlici
F
I
SK Viktorie Jirny
1 - 2
Olympia Radotin
F
I
Sokol Brozany
3 - 0
Litomerice
F
I
Stechovice
3 - 2
Sokol Zivanice

Repubblica Ceca – 3. lega MSFL

venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Hanacka
2 - 2
SK Unicov
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
F
I
Jiskra Rymarov
1 - 1
Vyskov
F
I
Spartak Hulin
2 - 3
Lisen
F
I
Uhersky Brod
2 - 3
Odra Petrkovice
F
I
Valasske Mezirici
2 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Velke Mezirici
2 - 1
Dolni Benesov
F
I
Vrchovina
2 - 1
Hlucin

Repubblica Ceca – 4. lega:: Divisione A

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
TJ Sokol Cizova
2 - 1
Horovicko
F
I
Marianske Lazne
3 - 0
Admira Praha
F
I
Doubravka
1 - 0
Aritma Praha
F
I
MFK Dobris
2 - 3
Cesky lev
F
I
Spartak Sobeslav
4 - 3
Taborsko B
F
I
Tachov
2 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
SK Rakovnik
1 - 0
Klatovy
F
I
Tatran Sedlcany
1 - 3
TJ Prestice

Repubblica Ceca – 4. lega:: Divisione B

venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Chomutov
2 - 0
FK Brandys nad Labem
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
FK Zbuzany
2 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
F
R
Motorlet Praha
101 - 1
FK Ostrov
F
I
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
0 - 2
SS Ostra
F
I
Banik Sous
4 - 0
Sokol Libis
F
R
Olympie Brezova
430 - 0
Neratovice
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
R
Meteor Praha
671 - 1
Kladno
F
I
Sokol Hostoun
2 - 1
Mostecky FK

Repubblica Ceca – 4. lega:: Divisione C

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
FC Olympia HK
4 - 2
Pencin-Turnov
F
I
Jiskra Mseno
7 - 1
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
I
Fk Prepere
1 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
R
FK Pardubice II
321 - 1
FK Caslav
F
I
Cesky Brod
0 - 1
Kolin
F
I
FK Nachod
1 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
R
Trutnov
452 - 2
Dvur Kralove
F
I
Vysoke Myto
2 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou

Repubblica Ceca – 4. lega:: Divisione D

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Breclav
2 - 1
AFC Humpolec
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 1
Tasovice
F
I
FC Spartak Velka Bites
2 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
F
I
FC Strani
4 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
I
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 1
Stara Rise
F
I
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 2
Blansko
F
I
Slavoj Polna
0 - 2
Sokol Lanzho
F
I
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice

Repubblica Ceca – 4. lega:: Divisione E

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
FC Vsetin
4 - 0
Hermanice
F
I
HFK Olomouc
2 - 1
Hranice
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Sokol Usti
1 - 4
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
I
Opava B
3 - 0
Bospor Bohumin
F
I
Frydlant
1 - 2
SK Detmarovice
F
I
Kozlovice
2 - 2
Novy Jicin
F
I
Slavoj Olympia
3 - 2
MFK Havirov
F
I
Sumperk
0 - 3
Slavicin

Repubblica Ceca – Juniorska liga CFL

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Mlada Boleslav U21
0 - 1
Sparta Praha U21
F
I
Bohemians 1905 U21
4 - 2
Pribram U21
F
I
Jablonec U21
4 - 2
Ceske Budejovice U21
lunedì, 22 ottobre 2018
14:00
Viktoria Plzen U21
v
Slavia Praha U21
15:00
Hradec Kralove U21
v
Dukla Praha U21

Repubblica Ceca – Juniorska liga MSFL

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Slovacko U21
3 - 0
Karvina U21
F
I
Trinec U21
2 - 7
Banik Ostrava U21
F
I
Zlin U21
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U21
lunedì, 22 ottobre 2018
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava U21
v
Zbrojovka Brno U21

Repubblica Ceca – Coppa

venerdì, 12 ottobre 2018
F
I
Opava
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
I
Zizkov
0 - 1
Dukla Praha
sabato, 13 ottobre 2018
F
I
Pardubice
1 - 2
Jablonec