Calcio in diretta : Repubblica Ceca

2. lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:52 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2018

Classifica

Repubblica Ceca – 2. lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Vysocina Jihlava12822219+1226
2SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice128132211+1125
3Hradec Kralove12723168+823
4Pardubice126422412+1222
5Usti nad Labem127141916+322
6FK Varnsdorf1255296+320
7Vitkovice125341616018
8SK Prostejov124621212018
9FC Zbrojovka Brno124531915+417
10Znojmo123361320–712
11Sokolov123361017–712
12FC Vlasim122551619–311
13Trinec123181018–810
14MFK Chrudim123181221–910
15Zizkov122461424–1010
16FK MAS Taborsko121471221–97

Prossime Partite

Repubblica Ceca – 2. lega

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Zizkov
0 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
I
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
F
I
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Sokolov

Risultati

Repubblica Ceca – 2. lega

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Trinec
2 - 1
MFK Chrudim
F
I
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Vitkovice