Calcio in diretta : Repubblica Ceca

2. lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

14:03 (GMT+2)

24 maggio 2018

Classifica

Repubblica Ceca – 2. lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Opava2917936933+3660
2Pribram2918475630+2658
3Pardubice29153114230+1248
4Hradec Kralove2913884836+1247
5Trinec29121074028+1246
6SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice29101184232+1041
7FC Vlasim29115134247–538
8Sokolov29115133239–738
9Zizkov29105144150–935
10FK Varnsdorf29810113844–634
11Olympia Prague29810113343–1034
12Znojmo2997133449–1534
13FK MAS Taborsko2989123644–833
14Usti nad Labem2996143347–1433
15Vitkovice2979133548–1330
16Frydek-Mistek2969142647–2127

Prossime Partite

Repubblica Ceca – 2. lega

venerdì, 25 maggio 2018
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Opava
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Pardubice
v
Olympia Prague
17:00
Sokolov
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Trinec
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Zizkov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Pribram

Risultati

Repubblica Ceca – 2. lega

domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Zizkov
F
I
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
F
I
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem
F
I
Hradec Kralove
1 - 4
Opava
F
I
Olympia Prague
4 - 1
Znojmo
F
I
Pribram
3 - 1
Pardubice
F
I
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 0
Trinec
F
I
Vitkovice
4 - 2
Sokolov