Calcio in diretta : Romania

Liga 1 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

23:20 (GMT+1)

18 dicembre 2014

Classifica

Romania – Liga 1

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Steaua Bucuresti171412368+2843
2CFR Cluj1710432710+1734
3Petrolul Ploiesti179622911+1833
4Astra Giurgiu178633013+1730
5Tirgu Mures178632111+1030
6CS Universitatea Craiova178542220+229
7Botosani178362223–127
8Dinamo Bucuresti177552726+126
9FC Viitorul Constanta175662323021
10FC Brasov175482028–819
11Universitatea Cluj174672121018
12Pandurii174672024–418
13Gaz Metan Medias174671824–618
14Concordia Chiajna173861725–817
15Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt173591432–1814
16CSMS Iasi172691428–1412
17Otelul Galati17269724–1712
18Rapid Bucuresti172510724–1711

Prossime Partite

Romania – Liga 1

sabato, 21 febbraio 2015
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Concordia Chiajna
17:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
CSMS Iasi
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Botosani
17:00
Otelul Galati
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Pandurii
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
v
FC Brasov
17:00
Steaua Bucuresti
v
Rapid Bucuresti
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
v
Tirgu Mures
sabato, 28 febbraio 2015
17:00
Botosani
v
Petrolul Ploiesti
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
Pandurii
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Steaua Bucuresti
17:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
v
Otelul Galati
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Universitatea Cluj
17:00
FC Brasov
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
Tirgu Mures
v
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
sabato, 7 marzo 2015
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Botosani
17:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
Pandurii
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Rapid Bucuresti
17:00
Otelul Galati
v
FC Brasov
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
v
CSMS Iasi
17:00
Steaua Bucuresti
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
Tirgu Mures
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
v
Concordia Chiajna
sabato, 14 marzo 2015
17:00
Botosani
v
Otelul Galati
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
v
Tirgu Mures
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
17:00
FC Brasov
v
Universitatea Cluj
17:00
Pandurii
v
Steaua Bucuresti
17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
v
Petrolul Ploiesti
mercoledì, 18 marzo 2015
17:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Rapid Bucuresti
17:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
Steaua Bucuresti
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Concordia Chiajna
17:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Pandurii
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
CFR Cluj
17:00
Otelul Galati
v
CSMS Iasi
17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00
Tirgu Mures
v
FC Brasov
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
v
Botosani
sabato, 21 marzo 2015
17:00
Botosani
v
Tirgu Mures
17:00
CFR Cluj
v
Petrolul Ploiesti
17:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Astra Giurgiu
17:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Universitatea Cluj
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
v
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
17:00
FC Brasov
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Pandurii
v
Gaz Metan Medias
17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
v
Otelul Galati
17:00
Steaua Bucuresti
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
sabato, 4 aprile 2015
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
CFR Cluj
18:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Concordia Chiajna
v
FC Brasov
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Botosani
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Steaua Bucuresti
18:00
Otelul Galati
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
v
Pandurii
18:00
Tirgu Mures
v
CSMS Iasi
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
v
Rapid Bucuresti
mercoledì, 8 aprile 2015
18:00
Botosani
v
Concordia Chiajna
18:00
CFR Cluj
v
Otelul Galati
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Universitatea Cluj
18:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
FC Brasov
v
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
Pandurii
v
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
v
Tirgu Mures
18:00
Steaua Bucuresti
v
Petrolul Ploiesti
sabato, 11 aprile 2015
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Steaua Bucuresti
18:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
Concordia Chiajna
v
CSMS Iasi
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Rapid Bucuresti
18:00
FC Brasov
v
Botosani
18:00
Otelul Galati
v
Pandurii
18:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Tirgu Mures
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
v
CFR Cluj
sabato, 18 aprile 2015
18:00
Botosani
v
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
18:00
CFR Cluj
v
Tirgu Mures
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
CSMS Iasi
v
FC Brasov
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:00
Pandurii
v
Universitatea Cluj
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
v
Concordia Chiajna
18:00
Steaua Bucuresti
v
Otelul Galati
sabato, 25 aprile 2015
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
Botosani
v
CSMS Iasi
18:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:00
Concordia Chiajna
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
CFR Cluj
18:00
FC Brasov
v
Rapid Bucuresti
18:00
Otelul Galati
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Tirgu Mures
v
Pandurii
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
v
Steaua Bucuresti
mercoledì, 29 aprile 2015
18:00
CFR Cluj
v
Concordia Chiajna
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
FC Brasov
18:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Universitatea Cluj
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Otelul Galati
18:00
Pandurii
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
v
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
v
Botosani
18:00
Steaua Bucuresti
v
Tirgu Mures
sabato, 2 maggio 2015
18:00
Botosani
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Rapid Bucuresti
18:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
Concordia Chiajna
v
Pandurii
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Steaua Bucuresti
18:00
FC Brasov
v
CFR Cluj
18:00
Otelul Galati
v
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:00
Tirgu Mures
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
v
Gaz Metan Medias
sabato, 9 maggio 2015
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Otelul Galati
18:00
CFR Cluj
v
Botosani
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
CSMS Iasi
18:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
Rapid Bucuresti
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Tirgu Mures
18:00
Pandurii
v
FC Brasov
18:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
v
Universitatea Cluj
18:00
Steaua Bucuresti
v
Concordia Chiajna
sabato, 16 maggio 2015
18:00
Botosani
v
Pandurii
18:00
CSMS Iasi
v
CFR Cluj
18:00
Concordia Chiajna
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
FC Brasov
v
Steaua Bucuresti
18:00
Otelul Galati
v
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
Tirgu Mures
v
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
v
Astra Giurgiu
sabato, 23 maggio 2015
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
v
Tirgu Mures
18:00
CFR Cluj
v
Rapid Bucuresti
18:00
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
FC Brasov
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Concordia Chiajna
18:00
Otelul Galati
v
Universitatea Cluj
18:00
Pandurii
v
CSMS Iasi
18:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00
Steaua Bucuresti
v
Botosani
giovedì, 28 maggio 2015
18:00
Botosani
v
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
v
CFR Cluj
18:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Steaua Bucuresti
18:00
Concordia Chiajna
v
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Astra Giurgiu
18:00
FC Brasov
v
Gaz Metan Medias
18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
v
Pandurii
18:00
Tirgu Mures
v
Otelul Galati
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
v
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt

Risultati

Romania – Liga 1

lunedì, 8 dicembre 2014
F
I
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
domenica, 7 dicembre 2014
F
I
Otelul Galati
0 - 2
Tirgu Mures
F
I
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 0
CSMS Iasi
F
I
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
sabato, 6 dicembre 2014
F
I
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 6
Universitatea Cluj
F
I
Pandurii
2 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti
F
I
Astra Giurgiu
6 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
venerdì, 5 dicembre 2014
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
FC Brasov
F
I
FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 2
Botosani
lunedì, 1 dicembre 2014
F
I
Botosani
0 - 2
Steaua Bucuresti
domenica, 30 novembre 2014
F
I
FC Brasov
1 - 3
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
I
Tirgu Mures
0 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
F
I
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
sabato, 29 novembre 2014
F
I
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
Otelul Galati
F
I
Rapid Bucuresti
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
venerdì, 28 novembre 2014
F
I
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
CSMS Iasi
3 - 0
Pandurii
lunedì, 24 novembre 2014
F
I
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti
domenica, 23 novembre 2014
F
I
Pandurii
1 - 2
Botosani
F
I
CFR Cluj
4 - 0
CSMS Iasi
F
I
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
Tirgu Mures
sabato, 22 novembre 2014
F
I
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
F
I
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 1
Otelul Galati
F
I
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 0
FC Brasov
venerdì, 21 novembre 2014
F
I
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti