Calcio in diretta : Romania

Liga II:: serie 2 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:33 (GMT+2)

27 agosto 2016

Classifica

Romania – Liga II:: serie 2

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Gaz Metan Medias2616553718+1953
2Chindia Targoviste2616464818+3052
3UTA Batrana Doamna2615654828+2051
4Baia Mare2613763315+1846
5FC Brasov2612954824+2445
6CS Mioveni2613674018+2245
7Ramnicu Valcea2612863923+1644
8Universitatea Cluj2613583015+1544
9CS Soimii Pancota269893029+135
10FC Olimpia Satu Mare2696113536–133
11Unirea Tarlungeni2659122634–824
12FC Bihor Oradea2541201058–4813
13CSM Metalul Resita2631221874–56-5
14CS Caransebes2531211163–52-86

Risultati

Romania – Liga II:: serie 2

sabato, 2 aprile 2016
F
I
Baia Mare
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
A
CS Caransebes
0 - 3
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 3
CS Mioveni
F
A
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 3
Universitatea Cluj
F
I
FC Brasov
3 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
2 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
sabato, 26 marzo 2016
F
A
CS Mioveni
3 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 2
UTA Batrana Doamna
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 2
Baia Mare
F
A
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 0
FC Brasov
mercoledì, 23 marzo 2016
F
A
CS Caransebes
0 - 3
Universitatea Cluj
F
A
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 3
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
Baia Mare
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
3 - 0
UTA Batrana Doamna
martedì, 22 marzo 2016
F
I
FC Brasov
3 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
sabato, 19 marzo 2016
F
I
CS Mioveni
0 - 1
FC Brasov
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
F
A
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
A
UTA Batrana Doamna
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
Baia Mare
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
domenica, 13 marzo 2016
F
I
FC Brasov
0 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
sabato, 12 marzo 2016
F
I
Baia Mare
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
F
A
CS Caransebes
0 - 3
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 1
UTA Batrana Doamna
F
A
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 3
Chindia Targoviste
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 2
CS Mioveni
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
mercoledì, 9 marzo 2016
F
A
CS Soimii Pancota
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
A
UTA Batrana Doamna
3 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
7 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
0 - 0
Baia Mare
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
CS Mioveni
2 - 1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
martedì, 8 marzo 2016
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
FC Brasov
domenica, 6 marzo 2016
F
I
Baia Mare
2 - 0
UTA Batrana Doamna
sabato, 5 marzo 2016
F
A
CS Caransebes
0 - 3
Chindia Targoviste
F
I
CS Mioveni
1 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
F
A
CSM Metalul Resita
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
FC Brasov
2 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 3
Universitatea Cluj
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
sabato, 27 febbraio 2016
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 4
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 0
Baia Mare
C
a
FC Bihor Oradea
v
CS Caransebes
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 3
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
3 - 2
FC Brasov
venerdì, 26 febbraio 2016
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
domenica, 6 dicembre 2015
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 0
UTA Batrana Doamna
sabato, 5 dicembre 2015
F
A
Baia Mare
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
A
CS Caransebes
0 - 3
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
CS Mioveni
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 3
Universitatea Cluj
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
FC Brasov
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
sabato, 28 novembre 2015
F
A
CS Caransebes
0 - 3
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 2
Baia Mare
F
A
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 3
FC Brasov
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
0 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 2
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
4 - 1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
mercoledì, 25 novembre 2015
F
A
Baia Mare
3 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
2 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
FC Brasov
11 - 2
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 4
Chindia Targoviste
F
A
Ramnicu Valcea
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
CS Mioveni
2 - 0
UTA Batrana Doamna
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
domenica, 22 novembre 2015
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
sabato, 21 novembre 2015
F
I
Baia Mare
0 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
F
A
CS Caransebes
0 - 3
FC Brasov
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 6
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
3 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
A
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 3
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
domenica, 15 novembre 2015
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 1
UTA Batrana Doamna
F
I
FC Brasov
2 - 0
Baia Mare
sabato, 14 novembre 2015
F
A
CS Mioveni
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
A
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
A
Ramnicu Valcea
3 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
mercoledì, 11 novembre 2015
F
I
CS Mioveni
4 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
3 - 0
FC Brasov
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 2
Baia Mare
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 2
UTA Batrana Doamna
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
domenica, 8 novembre 2015
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
sabato, 7 novembre 2015
F
I
Baia Mare
1 - 1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
CS Caransebes
0 - 3
CS Mioveni
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
2 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
giovedì, 5 novembre 2015
F
I
FC Brasov
3 - 2
Ramnicu Valcea
domenica, 1 novembre 2015
F
I
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
Baia Mare
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 1
FC Brasov
sabato, 31 ottobre 2015
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
2 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 2
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
4 - 0
CS Caransebes
domenica, 25 ottobre 2015
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 4
UTA Batrana Doamna
sabato, 24 ottobre 2015
F
I
CS Caransebes
0 - 5
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
FC Brasov
0 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
Baia Mare
0 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
venerdì, 23 ottobre 2015
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
3 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
sabato, 17 ottobre 2015
F
I
CS Mioveni
0 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
A
Chindia Targoviste
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 1
Baia Mare
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
5 - 1
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 1
CS Caransebes
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
FC Brasov
sabato, 10 ottobre 2015
F
I
Baia Mare
1 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
CS Caransebes
0 - 2
UTA Batrana Doamna
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
FC Brasov
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
mercoledì, 7 ottobre 2015
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
3 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
2 - 1
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
1 - 1
Baia Mare
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 2
FC Brasov
martedì, 6 ottobre 2015
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 2
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
sabato, 3 ottobre 2015
F
I
Baia Mare
2 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
F
I
CS Caransebes
2 - 3
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
CS Mioveni
0 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
FC Brasov
2 - 2
UTA Batrana Doamna
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
venerdì, 2 ottobre 2015
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
domenica, 27 settembre 2015
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
sabato, 26 settembre 2015
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 2
CS Caransebes
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 2
FC Brasov
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 2
Baia Mare
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 3
CS Mioveni
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
1 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 2
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
sabato, 19 settembre 2015
F
I
Baia Mare
3 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
CS Mioveni
3 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
2 - 1
CS Caransebes
F
I
FC Brasov
1 - 1
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 3
UTA Batrana Doamna
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
sabato, 12 settembre 2015
F
I
CS Caransebes
1 - 2
Baia Mare
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 3
FC Brasov
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
2 - 2
CS Mioveni
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
venerdì, 11 settembre 2015
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
sabato, 5 settembre 2015
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 4
Baia Mare
F
I
FC Brasov
0 - 1
CS Caransebes
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
3 - 2
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
UTA Batrana Doamna
venerdì, 4 settembre 2015
F
I
CS Mioveni
2 - 3
Chindia Targoviste
sabato, 29 agosto 2015
F
I
Baia Mare
1 - 1
FC Brasov
F
I
CS Caransebes
3 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 5
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 2
CS Mioveni
F
I
UTA Batrana Doamna
1 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 3
CS Soimii Pancota