Calcio in diretta : Romania

Liga 2:: serie 2 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:49 (GMT+2)

29 luglio 2015

Classifica

Romania – Liga 2:: serie 2

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1ACS Poli Timisoara201262308+2242
2CSM Metalul Resita2010642619+736
3FC Olt Slatina209742819+934
4Unirea Tarlungeni209652213+933
5CS Mioveni209561712+532
6FC Olimpia Satu Mare207491719–225
7Ramnicu Valcea205961817+124
8CS Caransebes205691927–821
9Fortuna Poiana Campina2053121642–2618
10FC Bihor Oradea203891320–717
11CS Soimii Pancota2036111828–1015

Risultati

Romania – Liga 2:: serie 2

sabato, 28 marzo 2015
F
I
CS Caransebes
2 - 2
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
2 - 2
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
A
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
sabato, 21 marzo 2015
F
A
CS Mioveni
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 2
CS Caransebes
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 2
FC Olt Slatina
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
mercoledì, 18 marzo 2015
F
I
CS Caransebes
1 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
2 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
A
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
0 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
sabato, 14 marzo 2015
F
A
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
I
CS Mioveni
0 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
3 - 2
FC Olt Slatina
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
sabato, 7 marzo 2015
F
I
CS Caransebes
2 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
0 - 0
CS Mioveni
sabato, 28 febbraio 2015
F
I
CS Mioveni
0 - 1
FC Olt Slatina
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 4
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
F
A
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
CS Caransebes
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 2
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
sabato, 6 dicembre 2014
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
2 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
3 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
F
A
Unirea Tarlungeni
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
sabato, 29 novembre 2014
F
I
CS Caransebes
0 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
A
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
FC Olt Slatina
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
2 - 2
CSM Metalul Resita
venerdì, 28 novembre 2014
F
I
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
sabato, 22 novembre 2014
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
F
A
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 1
CS Caransebes
venerdì, 21 novembre 2014
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
sabato, 15 novembre 2014
F
I
CS Caransebes
1 - 2
FC Olt Slatina
F
I
CS Mioveni
2 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
A
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
sabato, 8 novembre 2014
F
A
CSM Metalul Resita
3 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
CS Caransebes
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
venerdì, 7 novembre 2014
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
sabato, 1 novembre 2014
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
I
CS Mioveni
3 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 0
CS Caransebes
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 2
Fortuna Poiana Campina
sabato, 25 ottobre 2014
F
I
CS Caransebes
1 - 3
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
2 - 1
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
Fortuna Poiana Campina
3 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
1 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
2 - 2
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
4 - 1
CS Caransebes
mercoledì, 15 ottobre 2014
F
I
CS Caransebes
0 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 1
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
4 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
Fortuna Poiana Campina
0 - 3
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
sabato, 11 ottobre 2014
F
I
CS Mioveni
0 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
5 - 1
CS Caransebes
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
venerdì, 10 ottobre 2014
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
sabato, 4 ottobre 2014
F
I
CS Caransebes
0 - 0
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
0 - 2
CS Mioveni
venerdì, 3 ottobre 2014
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
domenica, 28 settembre 2014
F
I
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea
sabato, 27 settembre 2014
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
0 - 0
FC Olt Slatina
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
Fortuna Poiana Campina
2 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
sabato, 20 settembre 2014
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
I
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 1
Fortuna Poiana Campina
venerdì, 19 settembre 2014
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
2 - 1
CS Caransebes
sabato, 13 settembre 2014
F
I
CS Caransebes
0 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
F
I
CS Mioveni
0 - 0
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 1
FC Bihor Oradea
F
I
Fortuna Poiana Campina
2 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
sabato, 6 settembre 2014
F
I
CSM Metalul Resita
2 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
F
I
FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 3
Fortuna Poiana Campina
F
I
FC Olt Slatina
1 - 1
CS Caransebes
F
I
Ramnicu Valcea
0 - 0
CS Mioveni
venerdì, 5 settembre 2014
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
Unirea Tarlungeni
sabato, 30 agosto 2014
F
I
CS Caransebes
1 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
I
CS Mioveni
0 - 2
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
CS Soimii Pancota
1 - 1
Ramnicu Valcea
F
I
Fortuna Poiana Campina
1 - 2
CSM Metalul Resita
F
I
Unirea Tarlungeni
2 - 1
FC Olt Slatina