Calcio in diretta : Russia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:34 (GMT+2)

21 ottobre 2018

Russia – Premier Lega

venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
FC Rostov
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
FC Orenburg
0 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
I
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Spartak Moscow
2 - 3
Arsenal Tula
F
I
FC Krasnodar
0 - 1
FK Akhmat

Russia – 1. Divisione

sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Spartak Moscow II
0 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
C
a
Baltika
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
I
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Mordovya
F
I
Fakel
0 - 0
FC Tambov
F
I
Khimki
2 - 1
Tyumen
F
I
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
Armavir FC
F
I
Baltika
1 - 4
FC Krasnodar II
F
I
PFC Sochi
4 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg II
0 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
Tekstilshchik
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Znamya
0 - 1
Veles Moscow
F
I
Kolomna
2 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir
F
I
Pskov 747
1 - 2
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
F
I
Leningradets
4 - 1
Dnepr Smolensk
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow 2
0 - 3
FC Dolgoprudny
mercoledì, 17 ottobre 2018
F
I
Zorky Krasnogorsk
2 - 0
Kaluga
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Khimki 2
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Kaluga
2 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
F
I
Sokol Saratov
4 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
I
FC Ryazan
2 - 1
Zorky Krasnogorsk
F
I
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
I
Strogino
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1 - 0
Khimki 2
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
FC Ufa II
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
Neftekhimik
4 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
I
Zvezda Perm
5 - 1
Ural II
F
I
KamAZ
0 - 1
Syzran-2003

Russia – 2. Divisione:: sud

domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
F
I
Dinamo Stavropol
3 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
F
I
Legion Dinamo
2 - 0
Krasnodar 3
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
3 - 4
FC Volgar
F
I
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
F
I
Druzhba
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 1
Urozhay
F
I
Chayka
5 - 0
Angusht Nazran

Russia – Premier Lega U21

venerdì, 19 ottobre 2018
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 3
Rostov U21
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Orenburg U21
1 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
F
I
Ural U21
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
1 - 2
Zenit U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21

Russia – 2. Divisione:: est

mercoledì, 10 ottobre 2018
F
I
Sakhalin
5 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
F
I
Irtysh
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
sabato, 13 ottobre 2018
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk

Russia – Coppa

mercoledì, 10 ottobre 2018
F
S
Tyumen
301 - 1
CSKA Moscow

Russia – Super coppa

venerdì, 27 luglio 2018
C
a
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno
F
S
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow