Calcio in diretta : Russia

1. Divisione risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:01 (GMT+2)

30 maggio 2017

Classifica

Russia – 1. Divisione

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Dinamo Moscow3826936425+3987
2Tosno38211256330+3375
3FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk38196135442+1263
4SKA-Khabarovsk38151494533+1259
5FC Tambov381512114234+857
6Spartak Moscow II381511125643+1356
7Kuban Krasnodar381413114437+755
8Shinnik Yaroslavl38159144139+254
9Tyumen381411134843+553
10Fakel381411133840–253
11Khimki381116114047–749
12FC Volgar38129173949–1045
13Zenit St. Petersburg 238916134451–743
14Baltika38915142535–1042
15Sibir Novosibirsk38915143146–1542
16Luch Energiya Vladivostok38915142741–1442
17Mordovya38117203950–1140
18Sokol Saratov38815153453–1939
19Spartak Nalchik38717142637–1138
20Neftekhimik3869232853–2527

Risultati

Russia – 1. Divisione

sabato, 20 maggio 2017
F
I
Neftekhimik
0 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
FC Tambov
F
I
Tyumen
0 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
F
I
Mordovya
1 - 1
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
I
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Baltika
F
I
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow II
F
I
Sokol Saratov
0 - 3
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
C
a
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
Volga Nyzhny
F
I
Khimki
1 - 3
Tosno
F
I
Fakel
0 - 1
FC Volgar
mercoledì, 17 maggio 2017
F
I
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Khimki
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Tyumen
F
I
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
C
a
Volga Nyzhny
v
Sokol Saratov
F
I
Baltika
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
I
Neftekhimik
1 - 1
FC Tambov
F
I
FC Volgar
2 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
F
I
Spartak Moscow II
4 - 0
Khimki
F
I
Tosno
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
1 - 1
Fakel
F
I
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 3
Mordovya
mercoledì, 10 maggio 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
C
a
Fakel
v
Volga Nyzhny
F
I
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
F
I
FC Tambov
3 - 0
Tosno
F
I
Tyumen
2 - 0
Neftekhimik
F
I
Mordovya
3 - 0
FC Volgar
F
I
Sokol Saratov
0 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
I
Fakel
1 - 2
Baltika
F
I
Khimki
2 - 2
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
F
I
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
I
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 1
Sokol Saratov
F
I
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 2
FC Tambov
F
I
Tyumen
5 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
Fakel
C
a
Volga Nyzhny
v
Kuban Krasnodar
F
I
Baltika
0 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
F
I
Neftekhimik
0 - 2
Tosno
F
I
FC Volgar
4 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
3 - 1
Mordovya
F
I
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 1
Khimki