Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: centro risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

21:35 (GMT+2)

23 aprile 2017

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Avangard Kursk1911442312+1137
2Energomash Belgorod1910453914+2534
3Saturn Ramenskoye199732514+1134
4Vityaz Podolsk1810262922+732
5Torpedo Moscow188732616+1031
6Metalurg Lypetsk198472121028
7Kaluga187561819–126
8Dinamo Briansk197481813+525
9Chertanovo Moscow175482125–419
10FC Ryazan174762021–119
11Zenit Penza1835102038–1814
12Arsenal Tula II1723121339–269

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
2 - 0
Kaluga
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Vityaz Podolsk
3 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
I
Zenit Penza
1 - 3
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
Kaluga
v
Lokomotiv Liski

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

lunedì, 17 aprile 2017
F
I
Kaluga
2 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 4
FC Ryazan
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
I
Zenit Penza
4 - 2
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Torpedo Moscow