Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: centro risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

13:47 (GMT+2)

19 settembre 2017

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Ararat Moscow9720225+1723
2Torpedo Moscow9621234+1920
3FC Ryazan9513138+516
4Saturn Ramenskoye85121511+416
5Dinamo Briansk8503156+915
6Metalurg Lypetsk94321310+315
7Zorky Krasnogorsk9432129+315
8Energomash Belgorod93421210+213
9Kaluga93241212011
10Strogino7304712–59
11Sokol Saratov9234914–59
12FC Rotor Volgograd II9117615–94
13Khimik Novomoskovsk9108318–153
14Zenit Penza9108331–283

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

sabato, 23 settembre 2017
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
FC Ryazan
C
a
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Yunost Moscow
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
14:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Zenit Penza
15:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Strogino
17:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Kaluga
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
18:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Torpedo Moscow

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd II
0 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Khimik Novomoskovsk
0 - 1
Zorky Krasnogorsk
C
a
Yunost Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Kaluga
1 - 4
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
I
Zenit Penza
0 - 3
Dinamo Briansk
F
I
Ararat Moscow
4 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
I
FC Ryazan
0 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Strogino
0 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk