Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: centro risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:00 (GMT+2)

30 maggio 2017

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Avangard Kursk2413652816+1245
2Saturn Ramenskoye2411943220+1242
3Torpedo Moscow2411943619+1742
4Energomash Belgorod2412574724+2341
5Vityaz Podolsk2412484335+840
6Chertanovo Moscow249783633+334
7Metalurg Lypetsk248792729–231
8FC Ryazan2471072925+431
9Dinamo Briansk2486102219+330
10Kaluga2486102528–330
11Zenit Penza2476113143–1227
12Arsenal Tula II2445152452–2817

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

domenica, 4 giugno 2017
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Dinamo Briansk

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 3
Chertanovo Moscow
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
2 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
Kaluga
1 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
I
Zenit Penza
2 - 0
FC Ryazan