Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: centro risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:00 (GMT+2)

26 aprile 2018

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Ararat Moscow201730428+3454
2FC Ryazan2012263117+1438
3Torpedo Moscow2010554018+2235
4Energomash Belgorod209833119+1235
5Strogino2010283127+432
6Zorky Krasnogorsk209473222+1031
7Metalurg Lypetsk208752628–231
8Saturn Ramenskoye208482825+328
9Dinamo Briansk1981102623+325
10Sokol Saratov206592536–1123
11Khimik Novomoskovsk2064101929–1022
12Kaluga1953111626–1018
13Zenit Penza2032151259–4711
14FC Rotor Volgograd II2022161436–228

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
A
Dinamo Briansk
3 - 0
Zenit Penza
C
a
Energomash Belgorod
v
Yunost Moscow
15:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Strogino
16:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
17:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Ararat Moscow
17:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
18:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Kaluga
18:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
FC Ryazan

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

mercoledì, 25 aprile 2018
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk