Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: centro risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:25 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Avangard Kursk16943189+931
2Energomash Belgorod15933359+2630
3Saturn Ramenskoye168532313+1029
4Torpedo Moscow157622013+727
5Vityaz Podolsk158252420+426
6Kaluga156541514+123
7Metalurg Lypetsk155461419–519
8Dinamo Briansk155371210+218
9FC Ryazan153751618–216
10Chertanovo Moscow144372023–315
11FC Oryol153661323–1015
12Zenit Penza152581529–1411
13Arsenal Tula II1513111035–256

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

sabato, 8 aprile 2017
16:00
Kaluga
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Dinamo Briansk
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00
FC Oryol
v
Avangard Kursk
C
a
FC Ryazan
v
Lokomotiv Liski
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Zenit Penza
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Energomash Belgorod
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
16:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
FC Oryol
16:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
FC Ryazan
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Torpedo Moscow
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Arsenal Tula II
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Vityaz Podolsk
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Kaluga
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Dinamo Briansk
16:00
FC Oryol
v
Arsenal Tula II
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
C
a
Kaluga
v
Lokomotiv Liski
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Avangard Kursk
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Avangard Kursk
v
FC Ryazan
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
16:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Kaluga
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Zenit Penza
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
FC Oryol
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Torpedo Moscow
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
16:00
Kaluga
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
C
a
Avangard Kursk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
FC Oryol
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
Dinamo Briansk
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Avangard Kursk
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Arsenal Tula II
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Energomash Belgorod
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
FC Ryazan
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
Energomash Belgorod
v
Lokomotiv Liski
16:00
FC Oryol
v
Vityaz Podolsk
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Zenit Penza
lunedì, 15 maggio 2017
16:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Kaluga
sabato, 20 maggio 2017
16:00
Kaluga
v
Dinamo Briansk
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
16:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
FC Oryol
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula II
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Avangard Kursk
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
16:00
Arsenal Tula II
v
Kaluga
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
FC Ryazan
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zenit Penza
16:00
FC Oryol
v
Torpedo Moscow
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Energomash Belgorod
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
domenica, 4 giugno 2017
16:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Torpedo Moscow
16:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Avangard Kursk
16:00
FC Ryazan
v
Vityaz Podolsk
16:00
Kaluga
v
FC Oryol
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Dinamo Briansk
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00
Zenit Penza
v
Arsenal Tula II

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
5 - 0
FC Oryol
F
I
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
R
i
Energomash Belgorod
v
Chertanovo Moscow
R
i
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
R
i
Kaluga
v
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Vityaz Podolsk
R
i
Zenit Penza
v
FC Ryazan
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Vityaz Podolsk
3 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 3
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
I
FC Ryazan
1 - 2
Kaluga
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
FC Oryol
1 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
C
a
Chertanovo Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Liski
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Ryazan
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
4 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
F
I
Zenit Penza
3 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
FC Oryol
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Kaluga
2 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow
4 - 0
Kaluga
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
I
FC Oryol
3 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
I
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 3
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
Arsenal Tula II
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
I
FC Ryazan
1 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Oryol
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
F
I
Zenit Penza
1 - 3
Dinamo Briansk
F
I
FC Ryazan
2 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Avangard Kursk
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
0 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Kaluga
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 3
Vityaz Podolsk
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Kaluga
F
I
FC Oryol
1 - 1
FC Ryazan
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 4
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Zenit Penza
C
a
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Lokomotiv Liski
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Vityaz Podolsk
3 - 2
FC Oryol
F
I
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
FC Ryazan
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Energomash Belgorod
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
F
I
Kaluga
2 - 0
Avangard Kursk
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
5 - 1
Zenit Penza
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Kaluga
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 2
Vityaz Podolsk
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
FC Ryazan
F
I
FC Oryol
1 - 3
Chertanovo Moscow
F
I
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
C
a
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Kaluga
1 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
FC Ryazan
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
I
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
C
a
Zenit Penza
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
I
FC Oryol
0 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Avangard Kursk
3 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
0 - 0
Torpedo Moscow
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Kaluga
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 4
Zenit Penza
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
2 - 2
FC Oryol
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Kaluga
2 - 2
Zenit Penza
venerdì, 2 settembre 2016
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 3
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
FC Oryol
0 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
C
a
Torpedo Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
I
FC Ryazan
1 - 3
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Vityaz Podolsk
2 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
I
Zenit Penza
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
2 - 0
Vityaz Podolsk
giovedì, 25 agosto 2016
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
FC Ryazan
F
I
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
FC Oryol
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
5 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
giovedì, 18 agosto 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
1 - 2
Avangard Kursk
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 4
Energomash Belgorod
C
a
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
I
FC Oryol
1 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Kaluga
F
I
FC Ryazan
2 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
Kaluga
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
giovedì, 11 agosto 2016
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Chertanovo Moscow
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
F
I
Zenit Penza
0 - 5
Vityaz Podolsk
F
I
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
4 - 0
FC Oryol
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula II
giovedì, 4 agosto 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 6
Energomash Belgorod
C
a
FC Oryol
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Zenit Penza
F
I
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
I
FC Ryazan
2 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
F
I
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
Kaluga
venerdì, 29 luglio 2016
F
I
Kaluga
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
giovedì, 28 luglio 2016
C
a
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Arsenal Tula II
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 2
FC Ryazan
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
I
Zenit Penza
0 - 0
FC Oryol
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
mercoledì, 20 luglio 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 0
Zenit Penza
C
a
Dinamo Briansk
v
Lokomotiv Liski
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
I
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
FC Oryol
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
Vityaz Podolsk
1 - 0
FC Ryazan