Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: centro risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

15:30 (GMT+1)

24 novembre 2017

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Ararat Moscow171430348+2645
2FC Ryazan1710252715+1232
3Torpedo Moscow178543415+1929
4Strogino179172823+528
5Zorky Krasnogorsk178452818+1028
6Energomash Belgorod177732516+928
7Metalurg Lypetsk167542222026
8Dinamo Briansk178182520+525
9Saturn Ramenskoye167272322+123
10Sokol Saratov176472330–722
11Khimik Novomoskovsk174491627–1116
12Kaluga1743101424–1015
13Zenit Penza1732121250–3811
14FC Rotor Volgograd II171115829–214

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

sabato, 7 aprile 2018
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Kaluga
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
FC Ryazan
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Strogino
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
C
a
Yunost Moscow
v
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Ararat Moscow
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Energomash Belgorod
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
14:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Kaluga
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Sokol Saratov
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Zenit Penza
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Strogino
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
14:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
C
a
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Yunost Moscow
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Ararat Moscow
14:00
Kaluga
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Strogino
v
Energomash Belgorod
C
a
Yunost Moscow
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Torpedo Moscow
mercoledì, 25 aprile 2018
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
14:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Zenit Penza
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
C
a
Energomash Belgorod
v
Yunost Moscow
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Strogino
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Kaluga
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
FC Ryazan
14:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Kaluga
v
Energomash Belgorod
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Strogino
v
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Ararat Moscow
C
a
Yunost Moscow
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
14:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Strogino
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Kaluga
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Zenit Penza
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
C
a
Sokol Saratov
v
Yunost Moscow
14:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
FC Ryazan
mercoledì, 16 maggio 2018
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Ararat Moscow
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Strogino
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
Kaluga
v
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
C
a
Yunost Moscow
v
Strogino
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Energomash Belgorod
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
v
FC Ryazan
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Ararat Moscow
14:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Zenit Penza
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
14:00
Strogino
v
Kaluga
C
a
Yunost Moscow
v
Ararat Moscow
14:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
domenica, 27 maggio 2018
14:00
Ararat Moscow
v
Zorky Krasnogorsk
14:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
14:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Kaluga
14:00
FC Ryazan
v
Metalurg Lypetsk
C
a
Kaluga
v
Yunost Moscow
14:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
Strogino
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Energomash Belgorod
14:00
Zenit Penza
v
Sokol Saratov

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: centro

domenica, 12 novembre 2017
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
F
I
FC Ryazan
3 - 0
Kaluga
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 2
Strogino
F
I
Zenit Penza
2 - 5
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
I
Ararat Moscow
1 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Zorky Krasnogorsk
5 - 1
Sokol Saratov
C
a
Torpedo Moscow
v
Yunost Moscow
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 4
Zorky Krasnogorsk
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd II
0 - 1
FC Ryazan
F
I
Kaluga
0 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
I
Khimik Novomoskovsk
0 - 0
Ararat Moscow
F
I
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
I
Energomash Belgorod
2 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
C
a
Yunost Moscow
v
FC Ryazan
F
I
Strogino
2 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
I
Khimik Novomoskovsk
3 - 0
Kaluga
F
I
Ararat Moscow
2 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
Zenit Penza
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
C
a
Zenit Penza
v
Yunost Moscow
F
I
FC Ryazan
0 - 1
Strogino
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Torpedo Moscow
3 - 1
Sokol Saratov