Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: est risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:06 (GMT+1)

22 novembre 2017

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: est

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1FC Chita125431510+519
2Dinamo Barnaul1154295+419
3Sakhalin126061514+118
4Smena Komsomolsk115241211+117
5Zenit Irkutsk125161420–616
6Irtysh10136611–56

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: est

sabato, 14 aprile 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Sakhalin
14:00
Irtysh
v
Smena Komsomolsk
martedì, 17 aprile 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
FC Chita
v
Zenit Irkutsk
14:00
Irtysh
v
Sakhalin
martedì, 24 aprile 2018
14:00
FC Chita
v
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Irtysh
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
14:00
FC Chita
v
Irtysh
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
lunedì, 30 aprile 2018
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Smena Komsomolsk
venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Zenit Irkutsk
14:00
Irtysh
v
FC Chita
lunedì, 7 maggio 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
FC Chita
14:00
Irtysh
v
Zenit Irkutsk
lunedì, 14 maggio 2018
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Irtysh
14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
giovedì, 17 maggio 2018
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Irtysh
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
FC Chita
giovedì, 24 maggio 2018
14:00
FC Chita
v
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Sakhalin
domenica, 27 maggio 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Irtysh
14:00
FC Chita
v
Sakhalin
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Smena Komsomolsk

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: est

giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
I
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
FC Chita
lunedì, 9 ottobre 2017
F
I
Sakhalin
1 - 2
FC Chita
F
I
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
mercoledì, 4 ottobre 2017
F
I
Irtysh
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
FC Chita
0 - 1
Sakhalin
F
I
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
F
I
Irtysh
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
giovedì, 28 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Chita
2 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
F
I
Zenit Irkutsk
4 - 1
Sakhalin
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
F
I
Sakhalin
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
C
a
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
Irtysh
F
I
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 4
FC Chita
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Irtysh
F
I
Smena Komsomolsk
3 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 1
FC Chita
F
I
Irtysh
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
giovedì, 7 settembre 2017
F
I
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
F
I
Irtysh
0 - 0
FC Chita
mercoledì, 30 agosto 2017
F
I
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
I
FC Chita
2 - 2
Irtysh
F
I
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
Irtysh
F
I
FC Chita
1 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Chita
0 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
I
Irtysh
1 - 2
Sakhalin
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
mercoledì, 16 agosto 2017
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
I
Irtysh
0 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
mercoledì, 9 agosto 2017
F
I
Sakhalin
2 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
I
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 1
FC Chita
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Irtysh
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
Sakhalin
2 - 0
FC Chita
F
I
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk