Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: ovest risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

19:33 (GMT+1)

5 dicembre 2016

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: ovest

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Dinamo St Petersburg1612313511+2439
2FC Dolgoprudny169522510+1532
3Spartak Kostroma168532816+1229
4Dinamo Moscow II167451612+425
5Domodedovo Moscow167361517–224
6Solaris Moscow166642917+1224
7Tekstilshchik166641919024
8Pskov 747164841217–520
9Torpedo Vladimir164571418–417
10CRFSO Smolensk163761520–516
11Kolomna162861428–1414
12Volga Tver1633101019–912
13Znamya163310624–1812
14Strogino16268717–1012

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: ovest

domenica, 9 aprile 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
FC Dolgoprudny
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
Spartak Kostroma
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Kolomna
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Volga Tver
16:00
Znamya
v
CRFSO Smolensk
lunedì, 10 aprile 2017
16:00
Solaris Moscow
v
Strogino
domenica, 16 aprile 2017
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Tekstilshchik
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
16:00
Kolomna
v
Domodedovo Moscow
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Torpedo Vladimir
16:00
Strogino
v
Znamya
16:00
Volga Tver
v
Dinamo Moscow II
lunedì, 17 aprile 2017
16:00
Pskov 747
v
Solaris Moscow
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Volga Tver
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
CRFSO Smolensk
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Kolomna
16:00
Znamya
v
Solaris Moscow
lunedì, 24 aprile 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
Spartak Kostroma
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Strogino
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
16:00
Solaris Moscow
v
Tekstilshchik
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Torpedo Vladimir
16:00
Kolomna
v
Dinamo Moscow II
16:00
Pskov 747
v
Znamya
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
16:00
Strogino
v
Domodedovo Moscow
16:00
Volga Tver
v
FC Dolgoprudny
sabato, 6 maggio 2017
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Znamya
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
CRFSO Smolensk
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Kolomna
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
Solaris Moscow
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Spartak Kostroma
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Strogino
16:00
Volga Tver
v
Pskov 747
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
16:00
Kolomna
v
FC Dolgoprudny
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Volga Tver
16:00
Strogino
v
Dinamo Moscow II
16:00
Znamya
v
Domodedovo Moscow
lunedì, 15 maggio 2017
16:00
Pskov 747
v
Tekstilshchik
16:00
Solaris Moscow
v
Torpedo Vladimir
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
Solaris Moscow
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Strogino
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
Tekstilshchik
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
CRFSO Smolensk
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Znamya
16:00
Volga Tver
v
Kolomna
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Volga Tver
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Kolomna
v
Spartak Kostroma
16:00
Solaris Moscow
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
16:00
Strogino
v
FC Dolgoprudny
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Torpedo Vladimir
16:00
Znamya
v
Dinamo Moscow II
domenica, 4 giugno 2017
16:00
Dinamo Moscow II
v
Tekstilshchik
16:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Znamya
16:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Solaris Moscow
16:00
Pskov 747
v
Kolomna
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
CRFSO Smolensk
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
v
Domodedovo Moscow
16:00
Volga Tver
v
Strogino

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: ovest

sabato, 12 novembre 2016
R
i
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Solaris Moscow
R
i
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Dinamo Moscow II
R
i
Spartak Kostroma
v
Tekstilshchik
R
i
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Torpedo Vladimir
R
i
Kolomna
v
Znamya
R
i
Volga Tver
v
Domodedovo Moscow
venerdì, 11 novembre 2016
R
i
Pskov 747
v
Strogino
lunedì, 7 novembre 2016
F
I
Solaris Moscow
6 - 0
Kolomna
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
A
Znamya
0 - 3
Spartak Kostroma
F
I
Dinamo Moscow II
2 - 0
Pskov 747
F
I
Domodedovo Moscow
0 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
I
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 3
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
I
Tekstilshchik
1 - 0
Volga Tver
F
I
Strogino
0 - 0
CRFSO Smolensk