Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: sud risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:17 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: sud

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1FC Rotor Volgograd1713223611+2541
2Torpedo Armavir179532511+1432
3Afips Afipsky169432213+931
4Chernomorets Novorossiysk179352210+1230
5Biolog Novokubansk178181719–225
6Chayka166642115+624
7Sochi176562320+323
8SKA Rostov176561821–323
9FC Krasnodar II166461514+122
10Spartak Vladikavkaz175571318–520
11Dinamo Stavropol166191421–719
12Kuban Krasnodar II175391528–1318
13Druzhba174581423–917
14Legion Dynamo174491628–1216
15Mashuk-KMV1743101731–1415
16Angusht Nazran173681217–515

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: sud

domenica, 12 marzo 2017
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
16:00
Druzhba
v
Legion Dynamo
16:00
FC Krasnodar II
v
Angusht Nazran
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
16:00
Sochi
v
Chayka
16:00
Torpedo Armavir
v
Kuban Krasnodar II
lunedì, 13 marzo 2017
16:00
Afips Afipsky
v
Mashuk-KMV
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Sochi
16:00
Chayka
v
Torpedo Armavir
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Druzhba
16:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
v
SKA Rostov
16:00
Legion Dynamo
v
FC Krasnodar II
16:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
Biolog Novokubansk
16:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Afips Afipsky
lunedì, 20 marzo 2017
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar II
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: sud

domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar II
0 - 5
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
I
Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
F
I
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
Druzhba
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
SKA Rostov
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
Sochi
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
I
SKA Rostov
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
I
Druzhba
1 - 0
Chayka
F
I
Afips Afipsky
1 - 1
Legion Dynamo
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 0
Torpedo Armavir
F
I
Sochi
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar II
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Angusht Nazran
2 - 2
SKA Rostov
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar II
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar II
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
I
Legion Dynamo
0 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Afips Afipsky
2 - 1
Chayka
F
I
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
I
Torpedo Armavir
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
F
I
Sochi
1 - 0
Druzhba
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar II
2 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
3 - 2
Legion Dynamo
F
I
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Chayka
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 2
Sochi
F
I
Druzhba
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
F
I
Afips Afipsky
1 - 4
Torpedo Armavir
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Angusht Nazran
lunedì, 24 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Legion Dynamo
1 - 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
I
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
I
Chayka
0 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Druzhba
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
F
I
Afips Afipsky
3 - 2
Sochi
F
I
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
F
I
Torpedo Armavir
1 - 1
SKA Rostov
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 1
Angusht Nazran
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
0 - 3
Chayka
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 0
Druzhba
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar II
0 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
SKA Rostov
0 - 4
Sochi
F
I
Afips Afipsky
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Torpedo Armavir
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
4 - 3
Legion Dynamo
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
F
I
Legion Dynamo
1 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
Angusht Nazran
2 - 2
Mashuk-KMV
F
I
Druzhba
2 - 1
Afips Afipsky
F
I
Sochi
1 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
Chayka
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
lunedì, 3 ottobre 2016
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar II
2 - 0
Legion Dynamo
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
4 - 1
Sochi
F
I
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Druzhba
F
I
Afips Afipsky
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
F
I
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 1
Angusht Nazran
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
Torpedo Armavir
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 1
Chayka
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Legion Dynamo
2 - 1
Angusht Nazran
F
I
Afips Afipsky
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 2
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 2
SKA Rostov
F
I
Chayka
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
Druzhba
1 - 5
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Torpedo Armavir
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
F
I
Sochi
3 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar II
1 - 0
Angusht Nazran
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar II
F
I
Legion Dynamo
1 - 2
Chayka
F
I
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Afips Afipsky
F
I
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 3
Torpedo Armavir
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
Druzhba
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 3
Sochi
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
SKA Rostov
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 5
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
I
Chayka
1 - 1
Angusht Nazran
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
4 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
F
I
Afips Afipsky
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Druzhba
2 - 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
I
Sochi
0 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
Torpedo Armavir
5 - 0
Legion Dynamo
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Torpedo Armavir
venerdì, 2 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Afips Afipsky
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar II
2 - 2
Chayka
F
I
Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
Sochi
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 2
Biolog Novokubansk
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 2
Druzhba
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
F
I
Dinamo Stavropol
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
lunedì, 29 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
2 - 1
Legion Dynamo
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
SKA Rostov
1 - 4
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
I
Afips Afipsky
3 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
I
Druzhba
0 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
Sochi
1 - 1
Angusht Nazran
F
I
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 2
Chayka
venerdì, 19 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar II
3 - 2
Torpedo Armavir
F
I
Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
Druzhba
F
I
Chayka
2 - 2
Sochi
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Afips Afipsky
F
I
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
SKA Rostov
F
I
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 2
Biolog Novokubansk
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
4 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar II
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 0
Legion Dynamo
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Chayka
F
I
SKA Rostov
2 - 3
Mashuk-KMV
F
I
Druzhba
1 - 3
Angusht Nazran
F
I
Afips Afipsky
2 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
I
Sochi
0 - 0
Torpedo Armavir
giovedì, 4 agosto 2016
F
I
Legion Dynamo
0 - 0
Afips Afipsky
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
I
Chayka
2 - 2
Druzhba
F
I
Kuban Krasnodar II
2 - 1
Sochi
F
I
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 0
SKA Rostov
F
I
Torpedo Armavir
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
venerdì, 29 luglio 2016
F
I
FC Krasnodar II
2 - 0
Sochi
giovedì, 28 luglio 2016
F
I
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 0
Chayka
F
I
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
F
I
SKA Rostov
3 - 1
Legion Dynamo
F
I
Afips Afipsky
2 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
I
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
F
I
Druzhba
2 - 3
Torpedo Armavir