Calcio in diretta : Russia

2. Divisione:: Ural/Povolzhye risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

05:24 (GMT+1)

23 gennaio 2017

Classifica

Russia – 2. Divisione:: Ural/Povolzhye

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Zenit Izhevsk161141338+2537
2Olimpiec Nizhny1610333313+2033
3FC Chelyabinsk169252811+1729
4NoSta167272126–523
5Volga Ulyanovsk166461516–122
6Syzran-2003165471017–719
7Lada Togliati165471125–1419
8KamAZ165381619–318
9Dinamo Kirov1602141042–322

Prossime Partite

Russia – 2. Divisione:: Ural/Povolzhye

martedì, 18 aprile 2017
16:00
Dinamo Kirov
v
NoSta
16:00
Olimpiec Nizhny
v
Lada Togliati
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Syzran-2003
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
KamAZ
lunedì, 24 aprile 2017
16:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Olimpiec Nizhny
16:00
Lada Togliati
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
NoSta
v
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Syzran-2003
v
Dinamo Kirov
domenica, 30 aprile 2017
16:00
Dinamo Kirov
v
Lada Togliati
16:00
KamAZ
v
NoSta
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
FC Chelyabinsk
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Syzran-2003
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
16:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Dinamo Kirov
16:00
Olimpiec Nizhny
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
Syzran-2003
v
KamAZ
lunedì, 8 maggio 2017
16:00
Lada Togliati
v
Zenit Izhevsk
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
16:00
Dinamo Kirov
v
Olimpiec Nizhny
16:00
KamAZ
v
Lada Togliati
16:00
NoSta
v
Syzran-2003
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
FC Chelyabinsk
venerdì, 19 maggio 2017
16:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
KamAZ
16:00
Lada Togliati
v
NoSta
16:00
Olimpiec Nizhny
v
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Dinamo Kirov
giovedì, 25 maggio 2017
16:00
KamAZ
v
Olimpiec Nizhny
16:00
NoSta
v
FC Chelyabinsk
16:00
Syzran-2003
v
Lada Togliati
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
martedì, 30 maggio 2017
16:00
Dinamo Kirov
v
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Syzran-2003
16:00
Olimpiec Nizhny
v
NoSta
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
KamAZ
domenica, 4 giugno 2017
14:00
KamAZ
v
Dinamo Kirov
14:00
Lada Togliati
v
FC Chelyabinsk
14:00
NoSta
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00
Syzran-2003
v
Olimpiec Nizhny

Risultati

Russia – 2. Divisione:: Ural/Povolzhye

sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Olimpiec Nizhny
F
I
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 2
Lada Togliati
F
I
Syzran-2003
1 - 0
KamAZ
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
NoSta
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
I
NoSta
2 - 1
Syzran-2003
F
I
Olimpiec Nizhny
3 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
lunedì, 17 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 2
Lada Togliati
F
I
KamAZ
3 - 2
NoSta
F
I
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Olimpiec Nizhny
martedì, 11 ottobre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
Lada Togliati
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
I
Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 0
KamAZ
giovedì, 6 ottobre 2016
F
I
NoSta
1 - 2
Olimpiec Nizhny
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
I
KamAZ
1 - 0
Lada Togliati
F
I
Syzran-2003
2 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 1
Syzran-2003
F
I
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
NoSta
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 1
KamAZ
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
NoSta
0 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
F
I
Syzran-2003
1 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
KamAZ
1 - 1
Dinamo Kirov
F
I
Olimpiec Nizhny
4 - 0
Lada Togliati
martedì, 20 settembre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Kirov
2 - 3
NoSta
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 0
Olimpiec Nizhny
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
KamAZ
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Syzran-2003
martedì, 13 settembre 2016
F
I
NoSta
2 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
Lada Togliati
1 - 4
Zenit Izhevsk
F
I
KamAZ
0 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
Olimpiec Nizhny
7 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
6 - 0
Lada Togliati
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
Olimpiec Nizhny
F
I
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
NoSta
giovedì, 8 settembre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 5
Zenit Izhevsk
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
Olimpiec Nizhny
2 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
I
NoSta
0 - 3
KamAZ
F
I
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
lunedì, 29 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk
F
I
KamAZ
2 - 2
Olimpiec Nizhny
F
I
Syzran-2003
0 - 0
Lada Togliati
lunedì, 22 agosto 2016
F
I
Lada Togliati
0 - 0
KamAZ
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Syzran-2003
F
I
Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 2
NoSta
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
martedì, 16 agosto 2016
F
I
NoSta
2 - 0
Lada Togliati
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
KamAZ
0 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
F
I
Syzran-2003
2 - 1
Dinamo Kirov
giovedì, 11 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
I
Lada Togliati
0 - 3
Olimpiec Nizhny
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 0
NoSta
F
I
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 3
KamAZ
mercoledì, 3 agosto 2016
F
I
NoSta
4 - 3
Dinamo Kirov
F
I
KamAZ
1 - 2
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
Syzran-2003
1 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
Olimpiec Nizhny
0 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk
giovedì, 28 luglio 2016
F
I
FC Chelyabinsk
5 - 0
NoSta
F
I
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
KamAZ
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
I
Dinamo Kirov
1 - 2
Olimpiec Nizhny
mercoledì, 20 luglio 2016
F
I
Lada Togliati
2 - 0
Dinamo Kirov
F
I
NoSta
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
KamAZ
1 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
I
Olimpiec Nizhny
3 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk