Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:16 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Spartak Moscow1713132613+1340
2Zenit St. Petersburg1710523313+2035
3CSKA Moscow179532111+1032
4Terek Grozny178452121028
5FC Krasnodar177732414+1028
6Amkar177641612+427
7FC Rostov177461912+725
8FC Ufa177461213–125
9Rubin Kazan176562019+123
10Lokomotiv Moscow175842113+823
11Anzhi Makhachkala175571318–520
12Krylya Sovetov Samara173681720–315
13Ural173591125–1414
14Gazovik Orenburg172691121–1012
15Arsenal Tula17269623–1712
16Tom Tomsk172312831–239

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega

venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
17:00
Tom Tomsk
v
FC Rostov
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
v
Arsenal Tula
14:30
CSKA Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
9:30
Ural
v
Amkar
12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:30
FC Krasnodar
v
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Terek Grozny
v
FC Ufa
lunedì, 6 marzo 2017
17:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Rubin Kazan
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
17:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Ural
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
9:30
FC Ufa
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Tom Tomsk
14:30
Rubin Kazan
v
Gazovik Orenburg
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
9:30
Amkar
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
14:30
Spartak Moscow
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00
FC Rostov
v
Terek Grozny
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Gazovik Orenburg
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
9:30
Tom Tomsk
v
Amkar
12:00
Ural
v
Rubin Kazan
14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
FC Rostov
14:30
FC Krasnodar
v
FC Ufa
14:30
Terek Grozny
v
CSKA Moscow
17:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Arsenal Tula

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega

lunedì, 5 dicembre 2016
F
I
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
I
Amkar
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
F
I
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
I
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Terek Grozny
sabato, 3 dicembre 2016
F
I
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
F
I
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
giovedì, 1 dicembre 2016
F
I
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Tom Tomsk
1 - 6
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 1
Amkar
mercoledì, 30 novembre 2016
F
I
Ural
1 - 0
FC Rostov
F
I
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
I
CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
FC Ufa
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
I
FC Rostov
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Amkar
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
I
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Ural
F
I
Terek Grozny
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
lunedì, 21 novembre 2016
F
I
Terek Grozny
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Ural
F
I
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Amkar
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
FC Ufa
venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
FC Rostov
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
FC Rostov
4 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
I
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
CSKA Moscow
2 - 2
Amkar
F
I
FC Krasnodar
3 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
I
FC Ufa
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 2
Ural
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
F
I
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
I
Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Ural
1 - 4
Terek Grozny
F
I
Arsenal Tula
0 - 2
FC Ufa
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Amkar
1 - 0
FC Rostov
F
I
Spartak Moscow
3 - 1
CSKA Moscow
lunedì, 24 ottobre 2016
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
I
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
Amkar
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Tom Tomsk
0 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
FC Ufa
0 - 0
FC Rostov
F
I
Ural
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Terek Grozny
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
lunedì, 17 ottobre 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
Terek Grozny
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Ural
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Gazovik Orenburg
3 - 1
Tom Tomsk
F
I
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Amkar
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Rubin Kazan
3 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
I
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
FC Rostov
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
F
I
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ufa
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
FC Ufa
1 - 1
Amkar
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
I
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
F
I
FC Rostov
2 - 0
CSKA Moscow
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Ural
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
I
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
Gazovik Orenburg
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Amkar
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
I
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Tom Tomsk
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
Ural
F
I
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Terek Grozny
F
I
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
FC Ufa
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
I
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
lunedì, 19 settembre 2016
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
I
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
FC Rostov
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
I
Ural
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
FC Ufa
F
I
Terek Grozny
1 - 3
Amkar
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow
lunedì, 12 settembre 2016
F
I
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
Ural
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Ufa
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Arsenal Tula
0 - 5
Zenit St. Petersburg
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Amkar
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
I
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
Terek Grozny
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
FC Rostov
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
I
FC Krasnodar
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Terek Grozny
2 - 1
FC Rostov
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
Spartak Moscow
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
I
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
Amkar
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 1
FC Ufa
lunedì, 22 agosto 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Amkar
1 - 0
Ural
F
I
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Ufa
1 - 3
Terek Grozny
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
I
FC Rostov
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
venerdì, 19 agosto 2016
F
I
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
lunedì, 15 agosto 2016
F
I
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
Amkar
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
FC Ufa
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
I
Terek Grozny
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Ural
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 2
FC Rostov
lunedì, 8 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
Terek Grozny
F
I
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Amkar
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
Tom Tomsk
F
I
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Ural
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
lunedì, 1 agosto 2016
F
I
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
I
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Amkar
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Ural
2 - 0
FC Ufa
F
I
Spartak Moscow
4 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
I
Terek Grozny
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
I
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg