Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

04:37 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2018

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Lokomotiv Moscow2014333215+1745
2Zenit St. Petersburg2010733113+1837
3Spartak Moscow2010733623+1337
4FC Krasnodar2011363223+936
5CSKA Moscow2010552817+1135
6FC Ufa207672022–227
7FK Akhmat207582226–426
8Arsenal Tula207492023–325
9FC Rostov206771717025
10Ural2051052222025
11Rubin Kazan206592017+323
12Dinamo Moscow205781920–122
13Amkar205691219–721
14Tosno2055101835–1720
15Anzhi Makhachkala2054112238–1619
16SKA-Khabarovsk2026121637–2112

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega

venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
17:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Rubin Kazan
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
12:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Ural
14:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Amkar
17:00
FC Krasnodar
v
FC Rostov
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
9:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Tosno
12:00
FC Ufa
v
Dinamo Moscow
14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Arsenal Tula
v
FK Akhmat
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
15:30
Amkar
v
Arsenal Tula
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
12:00
FC Ufa
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
14:30
Dinamo Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
17:00
Tosno
v
Rubin Kazan
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
12:00
Ural
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:30
FK Akhmat
v
CSKA Moscow
17:00
FC Rostov
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
17:00
Spartak Moscow
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
9:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Ural
12:00
Arsenal Tula
v
FC Rostov
14:30
FC Krasnodar
v
FC Ufa
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Tosno
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
12:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Amkar
14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FK Akhmat
14:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Dinamo Moscow
17:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Spartak Moscow

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega

lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
FK Akhmat
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Tosno
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Amkar
1 - 3
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
I
FC Rostov
1 - 0
FC Ufa
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
FC Ufa
3 - 0
Amkar
F
I
FC Krasnodar
3 - 2
FK Akhmat
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
FC Rostov
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
Ural
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
venerdì, 1 dicembre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
I
CSKA Moscow
6 - 0
Tosno
lunedì, 27 novembre 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Spartak Moscow
3 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Ural
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
I
FC Rostov
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Tosno
3 - 2
Arsenal Tula
F
I
FK Akhmat
2 - 1
FC Ufa
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Amkar
2 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
FC Ufa
2 - 0
Ural
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Amkar
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
5 - 0
Tosno
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 4
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
I
FC Krasnodar
1 - 4
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula
F
I
Amkar
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Spartak Moscow
3 - 1
FC Ufa
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Tosno
1 - 3
FC Krasnodar
F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
FC Rostov
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Ural
2 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
FC Ufa
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Amkar
1 - 1
Ural
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
Tosno
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
FC Krasnodar
4 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
FC Rostov
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
CSKA Moscow
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ural
2 - 0
FK Akhmat
F
I
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 2
Arsenal Tula
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
FC Ufa
F
I
Tosno
1 - 1
FC Rostov
F
I
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
Amkar
lunedì, 16 ottobre 2017
F
I
Amkar
0 - 0
Tosno
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
FC Rostov
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
I
Ural
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
FC Krasnodar
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
FC Ufa
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 1
FC Rostov
F
I
Tosno
1 - 0
FK Akhmat
F
I
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Amkar
F
I
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
Ural
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
Amkar
3 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Ural
3 - 1
Tosno
F
I
FC Rostov
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
I
FC Krasnodar
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Spartak Moscow
2 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
Amkar
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
FC Ufa
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
FK Akhmat
F
I
Tosno
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Ural
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
FC Rostov
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 5
FC Krasnodar
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
lunedì, 11 settembre 2017
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
FC Ufa
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Tosno
2 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
FC Rostov
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula
F
I
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Amkar
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
I
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
I
FC Krasnodar
2 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 0
FC Rostov
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
Amkar
F
I
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Tosno
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
Ural
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
FC Ufa
lunedì, 21 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
Amkar
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Ufa
F
I
FC Rostov
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Ural
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Spartak Moscow
3 - 4
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Rubin Kazan
6 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Tosno
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
lunedì, 14 agosto 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Ural
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 2
Tosno
F
I
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Amkar
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 0
FK Akhmat
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Ufa
1 - 4
FC Rostov
F
I
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
giovedì, 10 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Akhmat
2 - 3
FC Krasnodar
mercoledì, 9 agosto 2017
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
I
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Tosno
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow
martedì, 8 agosto 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Amkar
0 - 0
FC Ufa
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Tosno
F
I
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan
F
I
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Ural
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
5 - 1
Spartak Moscow
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Ufa
3 - 2
FK Akhmat
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
3 - 0
Amkar
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
venerdì, 4 agosto 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
FC Rostov
lunedì, 31 luglio 2017
F
I
Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
FC Krasnodar
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
F
I
Amkar
0 - 1
FC Rostov
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Tosno
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
FC Ufa
F
I
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
I
FK Akhmat
2 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
lunedì, 24 luglio 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
Ural
F
I
FC Rostov
0 - 1
FK Akhmat
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
I
FC Krasnodar
2 - 0
Tosno
venerdì, 21 luglio 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
Amkar
F
I
CSKA Moscow
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
martedì, 18 luglio 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
I
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar
F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
Amkar
sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
FC Rostov
F
I
Tosno
0 - 1
FC Ufa
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
CSKA Moscow