Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega U21 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

12:28 (GMT+1)

20 novembre 2017

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega U21

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Krasnodar U211711424319+2437
2Dinamo Moskva U211710614119+2236
3CSKA Moskva U211711333615+2136
4Rubin Kazan U21179173533+228
5Ufa U21178452618+828
6Rostov U21177552422+226
7Zenit U21177372928+124
8Lokomotiv Moskva U21176472728–122
9Spartak Moskva U21176472527–222
10Anzhi Makhachkala U21176471726–922
11Ska Khabarovsk U21176471528–1322
12Tosno U21175481925–619
13Amkar Perm U21174582223–117
14Arsenal Tula U21174582834–617
15FC Akhmat Grozny U211734102637–1113
16Ural U211722131445–318

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega U21

giovedì, 23 novembre 2017
10:00
Amkar Perm U21
v
Dinamo Moskva U21
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
12:00
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
v
Ufa U21
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
0:01
Rostov U21
v
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0:01
Ural U21
v
Krasnodar U21
8:00
Tosno U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21
12:00
Rubin Kazan U21
v
CSKA Moskva U21
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
0:01
Ska Khabarovsk U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0:01
Spartak Moskva U21
v
Zenit U21

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega U21

domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21