Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega U21 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:01 (GMT+2)

26 aprile 2017

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega U21

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1CSKA Moskva U212518435617+3958
2Spartak Moskva U212517446326+3755
3Zenit U212514565529+2647
4Terek Grozny U212513484229+1343
5Lokomotiv Moskva U212512585335+1841
6Krasnodar U212410594239+335
7Rubin Kazan U212581073742–534
8Anzhi Makhachkala U2124103114144–333
9Krylya Sovetov U212578102040–2029
10Tomsk U212461083736+128
11Arsenal Tula U212576122636–1027
12Ural U2125510103347–1425
13Orenburg U212541292437–1324
14Rostov U212566132843–1524
15Amkar Perm U2124310112750–2319
16Ufa U212538142357–3417

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega U21

mercoledì, 26 aprile 2017
10:00
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Tomsk U21

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega U21

martedì, 25 aprile 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Orenburg U21
1 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 2
Terek Grozny U21