Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega U21 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:15 (GMT+1)

21 febbraio 2017

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega U21

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1CSKA Moskva U211713224313+3041
2Terek Grozny U211711243419+1535
3Spartak Moskva U211710343517+1833
4Zenit U211710253619+1732
5Anzhi Makhachkala U21179263020+1029
6Lokomotiv Moskva U21177462926+325
7Rubin Kazan U21176742831–325
8Krasnodar U21177372827+124
9Tomsk U21176563426+823
10Rostov U21176472631–522
11Krylya Sovetov U21175571324–1120
12Ural U21173862531–617
13Arsenal Tula U21173591427–1314
14Orenburg U21172871630–1414
15Amkar Perm U21171791536–2110
16Ufa U211715111342–298

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega U21

venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
0:01
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Zenit U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
0:01
Krylya Sovetov U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0:01
Orenburg U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21
0:01
Terek Grozny U21
v
Ufa U21
0:01
Tomsk U21
v
Rostov U21
0:01
Ural U21
v
Amkar Perm U21
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
0:01
Amkar Perm U21
v
Zenit U21
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Ural U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Tomsk U21
0:01
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
v
Krasnodar U21
0:01
Rostov U21
v
Terek Grozny U21
0:01
Rubin Kazan U21
v
Orenburg U21
0:01
Spartak Moskva U21
v
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0:01
Ufa U21
v
Krylya Sovetov U21
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
0:01
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Orenburg U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Ufa U21
0:01
Krylya Sovetov U21
v
Rostov U21
0:01
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
0:01
Terek Grozny U21
v
CSKA Moskva U21
0:01
Tomsk U21
v
Amkar Perm U21
0:01
Ural U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
0:01
Zenit U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega U21

domenica, 4 dicembre 2016
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Ufa U21
3 - 3
Tomsk U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
6 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
venerdì, 2 dicembre 2016
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 4
Zenit U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 1
Ural U21
giovedì, 1 dicembre 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 1
Krasnodar U21
mercoledì, 30 novembre 2016
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Tomsk U21
2 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
martedì, 29 novembre 2016
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
6 - 0
Orenburg U21
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Ufa U21
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
2 - 1
Tomsk U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
5 - 2
Zenit U21
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 4
Tomsk U21
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
4 - 1
Ufa U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
3 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
1 - 0
Ural U21
F
I
Zenit U21
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
F
I
Orenburg U21
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
giovedì, 17 novembre 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 0
Zenit U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
Orenburg U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
venerdì, 4 novembre 2016
F
I
Tomsk U21
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 1
Ural U21
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
Orenburg U21
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
4 - 1
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 4
Terek Grozny U21
F
I
Zenit U21
1 - 0
Tomsk U21
venerdì, 28 ottobre 2016
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 2
Rostov U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Zenit U21
1 - 0
Orenburg U21
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Tomsk U21
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Ufa U21
2 - 3
Rostov U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
giovedì, 20 ottobre 2016
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
3 - 0
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
Orenburg U21
1 - 3
Tomsk U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 2
Rostov U21
F
I
Ural U21
3 - 3
Zenit U21
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
5 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
Krasnodar U21
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Zenit U21
3 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 1
Orenburg U21
F
I
Tomsk U21
3 - 0
Ural U21
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 3
Tomsk U21
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
3 - 0
Zenit U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 2
Terek Grozny U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 1
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Orenburg U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 0
Ufa U21
venerdì, 23 settembre 2016
F
I
Rostov U21
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Zenit U21
6 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
3 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 1
Ufa U21
F
I
Tomsk U21
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
giovedì, 15 settembre 2016
F
I
Orenburg U21
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 3
Ural U21
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 6
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 3
Zenit U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
3 - 2
Tomsk U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 0
Terek Grozny U21
F
I
Orenburg U21
4 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov U21
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
2 - 2
Rostov U21
F
I
Tomsk U21
1 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Ural U21
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Orenburg U21
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Zenit U21
7 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
giovedì, 25 agosto 2016
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 0
Ufa U21
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 0
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
venerdì, 19 agosto 2016
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 2
Tomsk U21
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 3
Terek Grozny U21
F
I
Zenit U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
giovedì, 18 agosto 2016
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Orenburg U21
3 - 3
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 0
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
5 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Tomsk U21
4 - 1
Ufa U21
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
venerdì, 12 agosto 2016
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 3
Spartak Moskva U21
giovedì, 11 agosto 2016
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 0
Rostov U21
domenica, 7 agosto 2016
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 3
Terek Grozny U21
F
I
Orenburg U21
2 - 6
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 0
Krylya Sovetov U21
sabato, 6 agosto 2016
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 2
Tomsk U21
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 3
Ural U21
venerdì, 5 agosto 2016
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 0
Zenit U21
lunedì, 1 agosto 2016
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 2
Amkar Perm U21
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Krasnodar U21
3 - 2
Tomsk U21
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Ural U21
2 - 2
Ufa U21
venerdì, 29 luglio 2016
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 1
Orenburg U21
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21