Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega U21 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

05:37 (GMT+2)

21 aprile 2018

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega U21

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Krasnodar U212619527022+4862
2CSKA Moskva U212617636019+4157
3Dinamo Moskva U212615655828+3051
4Lokomotiv Moskva U212715575439+1550
5Zenit U2126115104641+538
6Rostov U212610793634+237
7Spartak Moskva U212610794137+437
8Rubin Kazan U2126113124844+436
9Ufa U2126106103029+136
10Anzhi Makhachkala U212695122538–1332
11Tosno U212694133141–1031
12Amkar Perm U212686123237–530
13Ska Khabarovsk U212684142354–3128
14Arsenal Tula U212776143852–1427
15FC Akhmat Grozny U212657143460–2622
16Ural U212632212172–5111

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega U21

sabato, 21 aprile 2018
7:00
Ska Khabarovsk U21
v
Dinamo Moskva U21
10:00
Tosno U21
v
Amkar Perm U21
11:00
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Zenit U21
11:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
v
Ufa U21
11:00
Rubin Kazan U21
v
Rostov U21
12:00
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Ural U21

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega U21

lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Zenit U21
3 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 6
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 2
Ska Khabarovsk U21