Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega U21 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

02:17 (GMT+2)

21 giugno 2018

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega U21

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Krasnodar U213021637727+5069
2CSKA Moskva U213020646724+4366
3Dinamo Moskva U213018666834+3460
4Lokomotiv Moskva U213016686444+2054
5Zenit U2130145115847+1147
6Spartak Moskva U2130137105138+1346
7Ufa U2130119104034+642
8Rostov U2130117124242040
9Rubin Kazan U2130124145656040
10Tosno U2130114153852–1437
11Anzhi Makhachkala U2130106143246–1436
12Amkar Perm U2130106143544–936
13Ska Khabarovsk U213096152763–3633
14Arsenal Tula U213077164058–1828
15FC Akhmat Grozny U213068163766–2926
16Ural U213033242481–5712

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega U21

sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Ufa U21
6 - 1
Tosno U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 0
Ural U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Zenit U21
7 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
venerdì, 11 maggio 2018
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
0 - 1
Dinamo Moskva U21
lunedì, 7 maggio 2018
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 2
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
domenica, 6 maggio 2018
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 2
Ufa U21
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 0
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
venerdì, 4 maggio 2018
F
I
Tosno U21
0 - 3
Dinamo Moskva U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
6 - 0
Zenit U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
3 - 0
Rostov U21
lunedì, 30 aprile 2018
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
1 - 1
Ural U21
domenica, 29 aprile 2018
F
I
Krasnodar U21
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
4 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 2
Tosno U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 3
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
venerdì, 27 aprile 2018
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 0
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
4 - 2
Dinamo Moskva U21
F
I
Tosno U21
4 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 3
Zenit U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 2
Ufa U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 2
Rostov U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
4 - 2
Ural U21
lunedì, 16 aprile 2018
F
I
Zenit U21
3 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 6
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 2
Ska Khabarovsk U21
venerdì, 13 aprile 2018
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
giovedì, 12 aprile 2018
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
1 - 0
Tosno U21
domenica, 8 aprile 2018
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 0
Dinamo Moskva U21
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
F
I
Tosno U21
3 - 2
Ural U21
F
I
Zenit U21
0 - 2
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
venerdì, 6 aprile 2018
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
3 - 2
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
0 - 2
Ufa U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 2
Zenit U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
4 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
6 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 1
Tosno U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
2 - 1
Ska Khabarovsk U21
venerdì, 23 marzo 2018
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 1
Ural U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
7 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Zenit U21
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 0
Tosno U21
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
1 - 2
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
venerdì, 9 marzo 2018
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Tosno U21
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva U21
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
2 - 3
Tosno U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
4 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
venerdì, 2 marzo 2018
F
I
Zenit U21
1 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 1
Ural U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
0 - 0
Rostov U21
giovedì, 1 marzo 2018
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 1
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
2 - 5
Zenit U21
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
5 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 2
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
5 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
8 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
venerdì, 1 dicembre 2017
F
I
Zenit U21
3 - 0
Ural U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
3 - 0
Rostov U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
5 - 0
Tosno U21
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 6
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 5
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 2
Zenit U21
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
giovedì, 23 novembre 2017
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
2 - 0
Dinamo Moskva U21
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Zenit U21
0 - 0
Tosno U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Ufa U21
4 - 0
Ural U21
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
4 - 4
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
4 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
3 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
001 - 1
Ufa U21
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
0 - 1
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 3
Zenit U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
giovedì, 2 novembre 2017
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva U21
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 4
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Krasnodar U21
7 - 1
Ska Khabarovsk U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
5 - 1
Ural U21
F
I
Zenit U21
5 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
3 - 1
Tosno U21
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
giovedì, 26 ottobre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0 - 1
Krasnodar U21
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ural U21
4 - 2
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 2
Zenit U21
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
2 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Tosno U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 3
Dinamo Moskva U21
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
5 - 2
Tosno U21
F
I
Zenit U21
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
3 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
1 - 4
Spartak Moskva U21
giovedì, 5 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 2
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
2 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 1
Ufa U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva U21
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
1 - 0
Rostov U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 0
Ural U21
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
3 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 0
Tosno U21
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
2 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 3
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Zenit U21
1 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Tosno U21
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 1
Ural U21
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
4 - 0
Rostov U21
giovedì, 14 settembre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 3
Dinamo Moskva U21
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 2
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 2
Ska Khabarovsk U21
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
1 - 1
Zenit U21
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
2 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
mercoledì, 30 agosto 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Zenit U21
3 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 2
Dinamo Moskva U21
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
3 - 2
Ufa U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 2
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 0
Tosno U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 0
Ural U21
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
1 - 3
Arsenal Tula U21
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 5
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
0 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 2
Krasnodar U21
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
4 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
giovedì, 17 agosto 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
0 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 0
Ural U21
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Rostov U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 4
Tosno U21
venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 3
Dinamo Moskva U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
mercoledì, 9 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
1 - 2
Krasnodar U21
martedì, 8 agosto 2017
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Ural U21
2 - 2
Zenit U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 1
Dinamo Moskva U21
F
I
Tosno U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
lunedì, 7 agosto 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
3 - 2
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 1
Tosno U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
venerdì, 4 agosto 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 2
Rostov U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
4 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
4 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
0 - 5
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
4 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Rostov U21
F
I
Tosno U21
3 - 1
Zenit U21
venerdì, 28 luglio 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 4
Ufa U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 2
Ska Khabarovsk U21
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 3
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
5 - 1
Ural U21
venerdì, 21 luglio 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Tosno U21
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
giovedì, 20 luglio 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
lunedì, 17 luglio 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
5 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
2 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
venerdì, 14 luglio 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
1 - 2
Ufa U21
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21