Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega U21 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:41 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega U21

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Dinamo Moskva U212200103+76
2Rubin Kazan U21220053+26
3Ska Khabarovsk U21220042+26
4Ufa U21220031+26
5FC Akhmat Grozny U21211054+14
6Lokomotiv Moskva U21211043+14
6Rostov U21211043+14
8Anzhi Makhachkala U21211021+14
9Krasnodar U21210153+23
10Arsenal Tula U21201123–11
10CSKA Moskva U21201123–11
12Zenit U21200235–20
13Amkar Perm U21200224–20
14Spartak Moskva U21200226–40
14Tosno U21200226–40
16Ural U21200216–50

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega U21

domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 2
Ska Khabarovsk U21

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega U21

sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 3
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
5 - 1
Ural U21