Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega U21 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:32 (GMT+2)

27 marzo 2017

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega U21

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1CSKA Moskva U212015324914+3548
2Spartak Moskva U212012444821+2740
3Zenit U212012354321+2239
4Terek Grozny U212011363522+1336
5Lokomotiv Moskva U21208574031+929
6Krasnodar U21208573634+229
7Anzhi Makhachkala U21209293132–129
8Rubin Kazan U21207853134–329
9Tomsk U21206683433+124
10Rostov U21206682733–624
11Krylya Sovetov U21206681633–1724
12Ural U21204972937–821
13Orenburg U21204972132–1121
14Arsenal Tula U212045112032–1217
15Amkar Perm U212028101941–2214
16Ufa U212026121847–2912

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega U21

giovedì, 30 marzo 2017
13:00
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Ural U21
venerdì, 31 marzo 2017
0:01
Amkar Perm U21
v
Terek Grozny U21
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Tomsk U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Krylya Sovetov U21
0:01
Rostov U21
v
Krasnodar U21
0:01
Rubin Kazan U21
v
Zenit U21
0:01
Spartak Moskva U21
v
Orenburg U21
0:01
Ufa U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega U21

domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
Tomsk U21
0 - 3
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
3 - 2
Ufa U21
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
1 - 0
Rostov U21
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
F
I
Ural U21
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
giovedì, 16 marzo 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 2
Orenburg U21
lunedì, 13 marzo 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 3
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 4
Zenit U21
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
9 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 1
Orenburg U21
F
I
Ufa U21
2 - 2
Krylya Sovetov U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
4 - 0
Tomsk U21
giovedì, 9 marzo 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
4 - 1
Ural U21
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Terek Grozny U21
0 - 1
Ufa U21
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
Krylya Sovetov U21
0 - 7
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
Orenburg U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
giovedì, 2 marzo 2017
F
I
Rostov U21
0 - 0
Tomsk U21
martedì, 28 febbraio 2017
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21