Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega U21 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

19:46 (GMT+2)

24 settembre 2017

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega U21

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Krasnodar U21117312913+1624
2Dinamo Moskva U21116412612+1422
3CSKA Moskva U21116232210+1220
4Ufa U21116231710+720
5Rubin Kazan U2196121814+419
6Lokomotiv Moskva U21115332316+718
7Zenit U21115241718–117
8Ska Khabarovsk U2110433812–415
9Rostov U21113531618–214
10Spartak Moskva U21114251720–314
11Tosno U21113351214–212
12FC Akhmat Grozny U21102351519–49
13Amkar Perm U21112361015–59
14Arsenal Tula U21112361622–69
15Anzhi Makhachkala U2111236821–139
16Ural U2111128828–205

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega U21

domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega U21

sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 0
Tosno U21
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21