Calcio in diretta : Russia

Premier Lega U21 risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

09:03 (GMT+1)

22 gennaio 2018

Classifica

Russia – Premier Lega U21

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Krasnodar U212014425720+3746
2CSKA Moskva U212013434316+2743
3Dinamo Moskva U212012624621+2542
4Rostov U21209562825+332
5Zenit U21209473932+731
6Lokomotiv Moskva U21209473831+731
7Rubin Kazan U212010194237+531
8Ufa U21208572623+329
9Spartak Moskva U21206772931–225
10Anzhi Makhachkala U21207492229–725
11Amkar Perm U21206592624+223
12Tosno U212064102232–1022
13Ska Khabarovsk U212064101544–2922
14Arsenal Tula U21205693037–721
15FC Akhmat Grozny U212035122950–2114
16Ural U212022161454–408

Prossime Partite

Russia – Premier Lega U21

sabato, 3 marzo 2018
0:01
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Ural U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Rostov U21
0:01
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
0:01
Ska Khabarovsk U21
v
Tosno U21
0:01
Ufa U21
v
Dinamo Moskva U21
0:01
Zenit U21
v
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
0:01
Amkar Perm U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21
0:01
Dinamo Moskva U21
v
Krasnodar U21
0:01
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
v
CSKA Moskva U21
0:01
Rostov U21
v
Zenit U21
0:01
Spartak Moskva U21
v
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0:01
Tosno U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
0:01
Ufa U21
v
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0:01
Ural U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
0:01
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Tosno U21
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Rostov U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Amkar Perm U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Ufa U21
0:01
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
v
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0:01
Rubin Kazan U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
0:01
Ska Khabarovsk U21
v
Ural U21
0:01
Zenit U21
v
Dinamo Moskva U21
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
0:01
Amkar Perm U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0:01
Dinamo Moskva U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21
0:01
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
v
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0:01
Rostov U21
v
CSKA Moskva U21
0:01
Spartak Moskva U21
v
Tosno U21
0:01
Ufa U21
v
Zenit U21
0:01
Ural U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
sabato, 7 aprile 2018
0:01
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Ufa U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Dinamo Moskva U21
0:01
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
v
Rostov U21
0:01
Rubin Kazan U21
v
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0:01
Ska Khabarovsk U21
v
Amkar Perm U21
0:01
Tosno U21
v
Ural U21
0:01
Zenit U21
v
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
0:01
Amkar Perm U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
0:01
Dinamo Moskva U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0:01
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
v
Tosno U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21
0:01
Rostov U21
v
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0:01
Ufa U21
v
CSKA Moskva U21
0:01
Ural U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
0:01
Zenit U21
v
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
0:01
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Ural U21
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Zenit U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Krasnodar U21
0:01
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
v
Ufa U21
0:01
Rubin Kazan U21
v
Rostov U21
0:01
Ska Khabarovsk U21
v
Dinamo Moskva U21
0:01
Spartak Moskva U21
v
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0:01
Tosno U21
v
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
0:01
Amkar Perm U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0:01
Dinamo Moskva U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
0:01
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
v
Ural U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0:01
Rostov U21
v
Tosno U21
0:01
Ufa U21
v
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0:01
Zenit U21
v
CSKA Moskva U21
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
0:01
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21
0:01
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
v
Zenit U21
0:01
Rubin Kazan U21
v
Ufa U21
0:01
Ska Khabarovsk U21
v
Krasnodar U21
0:01
Spartak Moskva U21
v
Rostov U21
0:01
Tosno U21
v
Dinamo Moskva U21
0:01
Ural U21
v
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
0:01
Amkar Perm U21
v
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0:01
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0:01
Dinamo Moskva U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
0:01
Rostov U21
v
Ural U21
0:01
Ufa U21
v
Tosno U21
0:01
Zenit U21
v
Ska Khabarovsk U21

Risultati

Russia – Premier Lega U21

lunedì, 11 dicembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 1
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
2 - 5
Zenit U21
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
5 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
0 - 2
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
5 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
8 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
venerdì, 1 dicembre 2017
F
I
Zenit U21
3 - 0
Ural U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
3 - 0
Rostov U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
3 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
5 - 0
Tosno U21
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 6
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 5
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
2 - 2
Zenit U21
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
giovedì, 23 novembre 2017
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
2 - 0
Dinamo Moskva U21
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 0
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Zenit U21
0 - 0
Tosno U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Ufa U21
4 - 0
Ural U21
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
4 - 4
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
4 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
3 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
001 - 1
Ufa U21
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
0 - 1
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 3
Zenit U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
giovedì, 2 novembre 2017
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva U21
lunedì, 30 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 4
Rubin Kazan U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Krasnodar U21
7 - 1
Ska Khabarovsk U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
5 - 1
Ural U21
F
I
Zenit U21
5 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
3 - 1
Tosno U21
venerdì, 27 ottobre 2017
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
giovedì, 26 ottobre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 3
CSKA Moskva U21
lunedì, 23 ottobre 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0 - 1
Krasnodar U21
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ural U21
4 - 2
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 2
Zenit U21
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
2 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Tosno U21
2 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 3
Dinamo Moskva U21
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
5 - 2
Tosno U21
F
I
Zenit U21
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 3
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
3 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
giovedì, 12 ottobre 2017
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
1 - 4
Spartak Moskva U21
giovedì, 5 ottobre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 2
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
2 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 1
Ufa U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva U21
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
1 - 0
Rostov U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 0
Ural U21
lunedì, 25 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
3 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 0
Tosno U21
F
I
Rostov U21
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
2 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
2 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 3
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Zenit U21
1 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Tosno U21
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
3 - 1
Ural U21
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
4 - 0
Rostov U21
giovedì, 14 settembre 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 3
Dinamo Moskva U21
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 2
Krasnodar U21
F
I
Ural U21
1 - 2
Ska Khabarovsk U21
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
1 - 1
Zenit U21
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
2 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
mercoledì, 30 agosto 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Zenit U21
3 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 2
Dinamo Moskva U21
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
3 - 2
Ufa U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 2
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 0
Tosno U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 0
Ural U21
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
1 - 3
Arsenal Tula U21
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 5
CSKA Moskva U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
0 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Rostov U21
2 - 2
Krasnodar U21
venerdì, 18 agosto 2017
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
4 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
giovedì, 17 agosto 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
0 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 1
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 0
Ural U21
sabato, 12 agosto 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Rostov U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 4
Tosno U21
venerdì, 11 agosto 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 3
Dinamo Moskva U21
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
mercoledì, 9 agosto 2017
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
1 - 2
Krasnodar U21
martedì, 8 agosto 2017
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Ufa U21
F
I
Ural U21
2 - 2
Zenit U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
4 - 2
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 1
Dinamo Moskva U21
F
I
Tosno U21
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva U21
lunedì, 7 agosto 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
I
Ufa U21
3 - 2
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 1
Tosno U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
2 - 2
Ural U21
venerdì, 4 agosto 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 2
Rostov U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
4 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
4 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
F
I
Spartak Moskva U21
0 - 5
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
4 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
I
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Rostov U21
F
I
Tosno U21
3 - 1
Zenit U21
venerdì, 28 luglio 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 4
Ufa U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva U21
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
Arsenal Tula U21
1 - 2
Ska Khabarovsk U21
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Rostov U21
3 - 3
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
I
Ufa U21
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
5 - 1
Ural U21
venerdì, 21 luglio 2017
F
I
CSKA Moskva U21
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
I
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Tosno U21
F
I
Zenit U21
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan U21
giovedì, 20 luglio 2017
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
lunedì, 17 luglio 2017
F
I
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula U21
F
I
Dinamo Moskva U21
5 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
domenica, 16 luglio 2017
F
I
Rubin Kazan U21
2 - 1
Krasnodar U21
sabato, 15 luglio 2017
F
I
Ska Khabarovsk U21
2 - 1
Zenit U21
F
I
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
2 - 1
Amkar Perm U21
venerdì, 14 luglio 2017
F
I
Tosno U21
1 - 2
Ufa U21
F
I
Ural U21
0 - 1
Rostov U21
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva U21