Calcio in diretta : San Marino

Campionato risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

16:21 (GMT+2)

19 giugno 2018

Classifica

San Marino – Campionato – Group A

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1La Fiorita Montegiardino2116236016+4450
2Tre Penne Galazzano2116235213+3950
6Domagnano2111464035+537
7Juvenes/Dogana219483834+431
8Cosmos217774230+1228
9SS Pennarossa216782136–1525
11Faetano2154123647–1119
14San Giovanni2141161861–4313

Classifica

San Marino – Campionato – Group B

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
3Folgore2013523511+2444
4SP Libertas2014244215+2744
5Tre Fiori2011544524+2138
10Cailungo2064102129–822
12Virtus Acquaviva2054112541–1619
13FC Fiorentino2042141339–2614
15S.S. Murata2001191168–571

Risultati

San Marino – Campionato

giovedì, 29 marzo 2018
F
I
Cosmos
1 - 2
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
4 - 1
Faetano
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
5 - 0
San Giovanni
F
I
SS Pennarossa
0 - 4
Domagnano
mercoledì, 28 marzo 2018
F
I
FC Fiorentino
0 - 2
Folgore
F
I
S.S. Murata
1 - 8
Virtus Acquaviva
F
I
Tre Fiori
4 - 1
Cailungo
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
FC Fiorentino
2 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
F
I
Folgore
4 - 0
S.S. Murata
F
I
Tre Fiori
0 - 1
SP Libertas
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
F
I
Domagnano
1 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
I
Faetano
3 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3 - 0
Cosmos
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
6 - 1
San Giovanni
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
F
I
Cosmos
5 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
F
I
Domagnano
0 - 4
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
I
Faetano
1 - 3
San Giovanni
F
I
SS Pennarossa
0 - 5
Tre Penne Galazzano
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
I
SP Libertas
3 - 0
Cailungo
F
I
Tre Fiori
4 - 0
FC Fiorentino
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 3
Folgore
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
SS Pennarossa
3 - 2
Cosmos
F
I
San Giovanni
2 - 4
Domagnano
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 0
Faetano
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
F
I
Cailungo
3 - 1
S.S. Murata
F
I
Folgore
0 - 0
SP Libertas
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 3
Tre Fiori
mercoledì, 7 marzo 2018
F
I
FC Fiorentino
2 - 0
S.S. Murata
F
I
Folgore
2 - 0
Cailungo
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 2
SP Libertas
martedì, 6 marzo 2018
F
I
Faetano
0 - 1
Domagnano
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
2 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 - 0
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
I
San Giovanni
0 - 7
Cosmos
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Faetano
0 - 3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
I
SS Pennarossa
3 - 0
San Giovanni
F
I
Domagnano
1 - 6
Cosmos
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
SP Libertas
2 - 0
FC Fiorentino
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
3 - 0
Juvenes/Dogana
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cailungo
0 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
F
I
S.S. Murata
4 - 4
Tre Fiori
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Domagnano
0 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
I
S.S. Murata
1 - 4
SP Libertas
F
I
San Giovanni
1 - 4
Juvenes/Dogana
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cosmos
0 - 0
Faetano
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
5 - 0
SS Pennarossa
F
I
Tre Fiori
0 - 0
Folgore
F
I
FC Fiorentino
0 - 1
Cailungo
martedì, 6 febbraio 2018
F
I
FC Fiorentino
0 - 5
Juvenes/Dogana
F
I
SS Pennarossa
0 - 1
SP Libertas
F
I
San Giovanni
0 - 2
Folgore
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
4 - 0
Virtus Acquaviva
domenica, 4 febbraio 2018
F
I
Cosmos
2 - 0
Cailungo
F
I
Domagnano
2 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
9 - 0
S.S. Murata
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Faetano
1 - 0
FC Fiorentino
F
I
Folgore
1 - 0
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
2 - 2
SS Pennarossa
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Cailungo
2 - 3
Domagnano
F
I
S.S. Murata
0 - 3
Juvenes/Dogana
F
I
Tre Fiori
2 - 2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
I
SP Libertas
4 - 2
Cosmos
domenica, 14 gennaio 2018
F
I
Faetano
1 - 2
SP Libertas
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
1 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
3 - 0
Cailungo
sabato, 13 gennaio 2018
F
I
Cosmos
2 - 3
Virtus Acquaviva
F
I
Domagnano
1 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
I
San Giovanni
1 - 0
S.S. Murata
F
I
SS Pennarossa
1 - 1
Folgore
mercoledì, 13 dicembre 2017
F
I
Cailungo
1 - 2
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
3 - 3
Faetano
martedì, 12 dicembre 2017
F
I
Folgore
3 - 2
Domagnano
F
I
SP Libertas
2 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
S.S. Murata
0 - 1
Cosmos
F
I
SS Pennarossa
0 - 2
FC Fiorentino
F
I
Tre Fiori
2 - 1
San Giovanni
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Domagnano
0 - 0
Virtus Acquaviva
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 3
Folgore
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3 - 1
SP Libertas
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
FC Fiorentino
0 - 2
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
I
Faetano
6 - 1
S.S. Murata
F
I
San Giovanni
0 - 1
Cailungo
F
I
Cosmos
1 - 3
Tre Fiori
martedì, 28 novembre 2017
F
I
Cailungo
3 - 2
Faetano
F
I
Folgore
3 - 3
Cosmos
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 0
Tre Fiori
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
5 - 0
FC Fiorentino
F
I
S.S. Murata
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
F
I
San Giovanni
0 - 4
SP Libertas
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 3
Juvenes/Dogana
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
3 - 0
Cailungo
F
I
SP Libertas
2 - 3
Domagnano
F
I
Tre Fiori
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
FC Fiorentino
0 - 1
San Giovanni
F
I
Faetano
0 - 2
Folgore
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
5 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
3 - 0
S.S. Murata
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
Cosmos
1 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
I
Folgore
0 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
1 - 3
San Giovanni
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 6
SP Libertas
F
I
S.S. Murata
0 - 2
Domagnano
F
I
SS Pennarossa
1 - 1
Cailungo
F
I
Tre Fiori
5 - 2
Faetano
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Domagnano
3 - 0
SS Pennarossa
F
I
Folgore
3 - 1
FC Fiorentino
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
2 - 1
S.S. Murata
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cailungo
1 - 2
Tre Fiori
F
I
Faetano
1 - 3
Juvenes/Dogana
F
I
San Giovanni
0 - 3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
4 - 1
Cosmos
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
2 - 3
Domagnano
F
I
SS Pennarossa
3 - 3
Faetano
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cosmos
3 - 0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
I
S.S. Murata
0 - 2
Folgore
F
I
San Giovanni
1 - 4
Tre Penne Galazzano
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
SP Libertas
2 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
1 - 0
FC Fiorentino
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Faetano
1 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1 - 3
Juvenes/Dogana
F
I
Tre Fiori
3 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cosmos
0 - 0
SS Pennarossa
F
I
Domagnano
5 - 1
San Giovanni
F
I
S.S. Murata
0 - 5
Cailungo
F
I
SP Libertas
0 - 1
Folgore
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
FC Fiorentino
2 - 5
Tre Fiori
F
I
Folgore
2 - 1
Virtus Acquaviva
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
0 - 0
Cosmos
F
I
San Giovanni
2 - 4
Faetano
F
I
Cailungo
0 - 0
SP Libertas
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 - 2
Domagnano
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 0
SS Pennarossa
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
Cosmos
3 - 0
San Giovanni
F
I
Domagnano
2 - 5
Faetano
F
I
SS Pennarossa
2 - 1
Juvenes/Dogana
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Cailungo
0 - 0
Folgore
F
I
S.S. Murata
1 - 2
FC Fiorentino
F
I
SP Libertas
2 - 0
Virtus Acquaviva
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 - 3
La Fiorita Montegiardino
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
San Giovanni
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Tre Fiori
3 - 1
S.S. Murata
F
I
Virtus Acquaviva
0 - 0
Cailungo
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Cosmos
1 - 1
Domagnano
F
I
FC Fiorentino
0 - 1
SP Libertas
venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
1 - 3
Tre Penne Galazzano
F
I
La Fiorita Montegiardino
3 - 1
Faetano
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
SP Libertas
3 - 0
S.S. Murata
F
I
Tre Penne Galazzano
1 - 0
Domagnano
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Cailungo
2 - 0
FC Fiorentino
F
I
Folgore
1 - 2
Tre Fiori
F
I
SS Pennarossa
1 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Faetano
1 - 1
Cosmos
F
I
Juvenes/Dogana
1 - 1
San Giovanni