Calcio in diretta : Scozia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

09:44 (GMT+2)

27 maggio 2018

Scozia – Premiership

sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
I
Motherwell
3 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
I
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Ross County
domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
I
Celtic
0 - 1
Aberdeen
F
I
Hibernian
5 - 5
Rangers
F
I
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Hearts
giovedì, 17 maggio 2018
F
I
Livingston
2 - 1
Partick Thistle
domenica, 20 maggio 2018
F
I
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Livingston

Scozia – Championship

sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Brechin City
1 - 5
Queen of South
F
I
Dundee United
2 - 0
Livingston
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 0
Dumbarton
F
I
Falkirk
1 - 0
St. Mirren
F
I
Greenock Morton
0 - 3
Inverness CT
mercoledì, 9 maggio 2018
F
I
Alloa Athletic
0 - 1
Dumbarton
domenica, 13 maggio 2018
F
S
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic

Scozia – League 1

sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Airdrieonians
1 - 2
Forfar Athletic
F
I
Ayr United
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
F
I
East Fife
2 - 3
Stranraer
F
I
Queen's Park
3 - 0
Arbroath
F
I
Raith Rovers
0 - 0
Alloa Athletic
mercoledì, 9 maggio 2018
F
I
Stenhousemuir
2 - 0
Peterhead
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Peterhead
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir

Scozia – League 2

sabato, 28 aprile 2018
F
I
Clyde
1 - 2
Berwick Rangers
F
I
Cowdenbeath
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
I
Montrose
1 - 1
Elgin City
F
I
Peterhead
2 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
I
Stirling Albion
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir

Scozia – League 2:: play-off

sabato, 12 maggio 2018
F
I
Cowdenbeath
3 - 2
Cove Rangers

Scozia – Highland League

mercoledì, 2 maggio 2018
F
I
Fort William
3 - 3
Keith
sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Turriff United
0 - 2
Brora Rangers

Scozia – Lowland League

sabato, 5 maggio 2018
F
I
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 4
Vale of Leithen
martedì, 8 maggio 2018
F
I
Selkirk
4 - 3
Edinburgh University

Scozia – Scottish Cup

sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell

Scozia – Challenge Cup

sabato, 24 marzo 2018
F
I
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Inverness CT

Scozia – Coppa di lega

domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Motherwell
0 - 2
Celtic
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Brechin City
0 - 3
Falkirk
F
I
Forfar Athletic
1 - 2
Inverness CT
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Elgin City
0 - 3
Peterhead
F
R
Hearts
132 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
F
R
Dundee FC
341 - 1
Dundee United
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Alloa Athletic
0 - 3
Hibernian
F
R
Arbroath
450 - 0
Ross County
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Annan Athletic
1 - 6
Ayr United
F
I
Kilmarnock
3 - 0
Dumbarton
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Greenock Morton
5 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
I
Motherwell
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
R
Queen of South
432 - 2
Albion Rovers
F
I
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Stenhousemuir
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Stranraer
F
I
St. Mirren
5 - 0
Airdrieonians