Calcio in diretta : Scozia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

17:02 (GMT+1)

20 gennaio 2017

Scozia – Championship

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
16:00
Dumbarton
v
Queen of South

Scozia – League 2

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
16:00
Arbroath
v
Annan Athletic
R
i
Berwick Rangers
v
Clyde
16:00
Edinburgh City
v
Forfar Athletic
16:00
Montrose
v
Cowdenbeath
R
i
Stirling Albion
v
Elgin City

Scozia – Highland League

mercoledì, 18 gennaio 2017
F
I
Forres Mechanics
2 - 0
Strathspey Thistle
venerdì, 20 gennaio 2017
21:00
Inverurie Loco Works
v
Fraserburgh
sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
16:00
Brora Rangers
v
Deveronvale
16:00
Clachnacuddin
v
Rothes
R
i
Formartine Utd
v
Turriff United
16:00
Fort William
v
Forres Mechanics
16:00
Huntly
v
Buckie Thistle
16:00
Lossiemouth
v
Keith
16:00
Strathspey Thistle
v
Cove Rangers
16:00
Wick Academy
v
Nairn County

Scozia – Lowland League

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
16:00
Edinburgh University
v
East Stirlingshire

Scozia – Scottish Cup

sabato, 21 gennaio 2017
13:30
Rangers
v
Motherwell
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Stranraer
16:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Dunfermline Athletic
16:00
Ayr United
v
Queen's Park
16:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
v
Hibernian
16:00
Dundee FC
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Elgin City
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Greenock Morton
v
Falkirk
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Livingston
v
East Fife
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Formartine Utd
16:00
Ross County
v
Dundee United
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Stirling Albion
v
Clyde
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
14:05
Raith Rovers
v
Hearts
16:00
Albion Rovers
v
Celtic

Scozia – Premiership

venerdì, 30 dicembre 2016
F
I
Hearts
0 - 1
Aberdeen
sabato, 31 dicembre 2016
F
I
Rangers
1 - 2
Celtic
F
I
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Motherwell
F
I
Dundee FC
3 - 0
St.Johnstone
F
I
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
F
I
Ross County
3 - 2
Inverness CT

Scozia – League 1

sabato, 14 gennaio 2017
F
I
Alloa Athletic
0 - 1
Peterhead
R
i
Brechin City
v
Queen's Park
R
i
Livingston
v
Albion Rovers
F
I
Stenhousemuir
1 - 0
Stranraer
F
I
Airdrieonians
2 - 2
East Fife

Scozia – Challenge Cup

sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 1
Dundee United
F
I
Queen of South
2 - 0
Alloa Athletic
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
St. Mirren
2 - 1
Ayr United
F
I
Livingston
0 - 3
TNS

Scozia – Coppa di lega

domenica, 27 novembre 2016
F
I
Aberdeen
0 - 3
Celtic
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
S
Dumbarton
563 - 3
Peterhead
F
I
Dundee FC
7 - 0
Forfar Athletic
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Falkirk
2 - 0
Brechin City
F
I
St.Johnstone
4 - 0
Stirling Albion
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Inverness CT
7 - 0
Arbroath
domenica, 31 luglio 2016
F
I
Dundee United
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Raith Rovers
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Ross County
7 - 0
Cove Rangers
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Queen's Park
F
I
Queen of South
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
East Stirlingshire
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
I
Stranraer
0 - 3
Motherwell
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Hamilton Academical
2 - 1
Livingston
F
I
St. Mirren
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
sabato, 30 luglio 2016
F
I
Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
S
Kilmarnock
350 - 0
Albion Rovers