Calcio in diretta : Scozia

Scottish Cup risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

02:25 (GMT+2)

21 giugno 2018

Risultati

Scozia – Scottish Cup

sabato, 19 maggio 2018
F
I
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell
domenica, 15 aprile 2018
F
I
Celtic
4 - 0
Rangers
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
F
I
Motherwell
3 - 0
Aberdeen
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
F
S
Kilmarnock
231 - 1
Aberdeen
domenica, 4 marzo 2018
F
I
Motherwell
2 - 1
Hearts
F
I
Rangers
4 - 1
Falkirk
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
Celtic
3 - 0
Greenock Morton
F
I
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
domenica, 11 febbraio 2018
F
I
Ayr United
1 - 6
Rangers
F
I
Aberdeen
4 - 2
Dundee United
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
F
I
Celtic
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
F
I
Cove Rangers
1 - 3
Falkirk
F
I
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Motherwell
F
I
Greenock Morton
3 - 0
Dumbarton
F
I
Hearts
3 - 0
St.Johnstone
F
I
Kilmarnock
4 - 0
Brora Rangers
mercoledì, 31 gennaio 2018
F
I
Fraserburgh
0 - 3
Rangers
martedì, 30 gennaio 2018
F
I
Inverness CT
0 - 1
Dundee FC
F
I
Formartine United
0 - 2
Cove Rangers
lunedì, 29 gennaio 2018
F
I
Albion Rovers
0 - 4
St.Johnstone
martedì, 23 gennaio 2018
F
I
Livingston
0 - 1
Falkirk
F
I
Peterhead
2 - 3
Dumbarton
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
F
I
Hearts
1 - 0
Hibernian
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
F
I
Aberdeen
4 - 1
St. Mirren
F
I
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Dundee United
F
I
Ayr United
4 - 1
Arbroath
F
I
Celtic
5 - 0
Brechin City
F
I
Dundee FC
2 - 2
Inverness CT
F
I
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 2
Greenock Morton
F
I
East Fife
0 - 1
Brora Rangers
F
I
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Ross County
F
I
Motherwell
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
I
Queen of South
1 - 2
Partick Thistle
martedì, 21 novembre 2017
F
I
Queen of South
2 - 1
Montrose
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
1 - 7
St. Mirren
F
I
Airdrieonians
2 - 3
Cove Rangers
F
I
Banks O'Dee
2 - 6
Ayr United
F
I
Buckie Thistle
2 - 3
Brechin City
F
I
Clyde
0 - 2
East Fife
F
I
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Elgin City
F
I
East Kilbride
3 - 4
Albion Rovers
F
I
Formartine United
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
I
Livingston
2 - 0
Glenafton Athletic
F
I
Montrose
0 - 0
Queen of South
F
I
Peterhead
3 - 0
Raith Rovers
F
I
Queen's Park
1 - 4
Dunfermline Athletic
F
I
Spartans FC
1 - 2
Fraserburgh
F
I
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Stranraer
0 - 1
Brora Rangers
F
I
Arbroath
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
Banks O'Dee
2 - 0
Selkirk
F
I
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
F
I
Buckie Thistle
6 - 2
BSC Glasgow
F
I
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 5
Brora Rangers
F
I
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
East Kilbride
F
I
Deveronvale
0 - 2
Glenafton Athletic
F
I
Edinburgh University
0 - 2
Fraserburgh
F
I
Elgin City
3 - 1
Edusport Academy
F
I
Formartine United
4 - 0
East Stirlingshire
F
I
Keith
0 - 3
Clyde
F
I
Montrose
4 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
I
Nairn County
1 - 2
Cove Rangers
F
I
Peterhead
9 - 0
Colville Park
F
I
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Clachnacuddin
F
I
Stirling Albion
3 - 5
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
venerdì, 13 ottobre 2017
F
I
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Rothes
1 - 3
Edusport Academy
F
I
Stirling University FC
1 - 0
Wick Academy
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
BSC Glasgow
1 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
F
I
Banks O'Dee
4 - 0
Huntly
F
I
Brora Rangers
5 - 0
Girvan
F
I
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 1
Strathspey Thistle
F
I
Clachnacuddin
8 - 0
Fort William
F
I
Colville Park
2 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
I
Deveronvale
3 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
F
I
Edinburgh University
2 - 1
Lossiemouth
F
I
Edusport Academy
1 - 1
Rothes
F
I
Formartine United
2 - 1
Turriff United
F
I
Fraserburgh
2 - 1
Forres Mechanics
F
I
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 2
Keith
F
I
Glenafton Athletic
4 - 0
Threave Rovers
F
I
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
3 - 2
Inverurie Loco Works
F
I
Nairn County
1 - 0
Whitehill
F
I
Selkirk
4 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
F
I
Wick Academy
2 - 2
Stirling University FC
venerdì, 22 settembre 2017
F
I
Spartans FC
3 - 0
Vale of Leithen