Calcio in diretta : Serbia

Prva Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

22:35 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

Classifica

Serbia – Prva Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1Macva Sabac3019654926+2362
2FK Zemun30171034418+2661
3FK Sloboda Uzice3015964328+1554
4Indija30146103430+448
5Bezanija30121263622+1447
6Radnicki Pirot30127113031–143
7Jagodina30125133935+441
8Dinamo Vranje30109113343–1039
9FK Sindjelic Beograd3081393231+137
10Buducnost Dobanovci30107133243–1137
11Proleter3099123440–636
12CSK Pivara Celarevo30811113132–134
13Kolubara30711122835–732
14BSK Borca3096152739–1232
15OFK Odzaci3068162435–1126
16OFK Beograd3039182553–2818

Risultati

Serbia – Prva Liga

sabato, 27 maggio 2017
F
I
Bezanija
4 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
3 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
1 - 2
BSK Borca
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
3 - 3
FK Zemun
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
3 - 2
OFK Odzaci
F
I
Indija
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
Jagodina
3 - 1
Proleter
F
I
OFK Beograd
5 - 2
Kolubara
domenica, 21 maggio 2017
F
I
BSK Borca
1 - 2
Indija
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Jagodina
F
I
Kolubara
0 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 3
Bezanija
F
I
OFK Odzaci
2 - 4
CSK Pivara Celarevo
F
I
Proleter
2 - 2
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
mercoledì, 17 maggio 2017
F
I
BSK Borca
2 - 1
OFK Odzaci
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 3
FK Zemun
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
0 - 1
Kolubara
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 4
Macva Sabac
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
4 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
F
I
Indija
1 - 5
Bezanija
F
I
Jagodina
3 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
OFK Beograd
2 - 2
Proleter
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
CSK Pivara Celarevo
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
3 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
I
Kolubara
3 - 0
BSK Borca
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Jagodina
F
I
OFK Odzaci
2 - 3
Indija
F
I
Proleter
1 - 1
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
4 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
venerdì, 12 maggio 2017
F
I
Bezanija
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
lunedì, 8 maggio 2017
F
I
OFK Beograd
1 - 3
FK Sloboda Uzice
domenica, 7 maggio 2017
F
I
BSK Borca
1 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 3
Macva Sabac
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
1 - 0
Proleter
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 3
FK Zemun
F
I
Indija
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
Jagodina
1 - 1
Bezanija
F
I
OFK Odzaci
0 - 1
Kolubara
mercoledì, 3 maggio 2017
F
I
Bezanija
1 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 1
Jagodina
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 0
CSK Pivara Celarevo
F
I
Kolubara
1 - 0
Indija
F
I
Macva Sabac
3 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
I
Proleter
2 - 0
BSK Borca
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
2 - 0
OFK Odzaci
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
2 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
sabato, 29 aprile 2017
F
I
BSK Borca
0 - 1
FK Zemun
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
3 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
0 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
Indija
2 - 0
Jagodina
F
I
Kolubara
3 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
F
I
OFK Beograd
0 - 1
Bezanija
venerdì, 28 aprile 2017
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 2
Macva Sabac
F
I
OFK Odzaci
3 - 1
Proleter
lunedì, 24 aprile 2017
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
domenica, 23 aprile 2017
F
I
Proleter
4 - 1
Kolubara
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 1
Indija
sabato, 22 aprile 2017
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
2 - 1
BSK Borca
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 0
OFK Odzaci
F
I
Macva Sabac
2 - 2
CSK Pivara Celarevo
venerdì, 21 aprile 2017
F
I
Bezanija
1 - 1
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
Jagodina
2 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
sabato, 15 aprile 2017
F
I
BSK Borca
1 - 3
Macva Sabac
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
1 - 2
Bezanija
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
Indija
2 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
I
Kolubara
1 - 2
FK Zemun
F
I
OFK Beograd
1 - 3
Jagodina
F
I
OFK Odzaci
0 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
3 - 0
Proleter
lunedì, 10 aprile 2017
F
I
Proleter
3 - 1
Indija
domenica, 9 aprile 2017
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
2 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
3 - 1
Kolubara
F
I
FK Zemun
4 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
F
I
Bezanija
1 - 1
BSK Borca
sabato, 8 aprile 2017
F
I
Jagodina
1 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
OFK Odzaci
venerdì, 7 aprile 2017
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 1
CSK Pivara Celarevo
mercoledì, 5 aprile 2017
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Bezanija
sabato, 1 aprile 2017
F
I
BSK Borca
0 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
1 - 1
Jagodina
F
I
Indija
3 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
I
Kolubara
1 - 2
Macva Sabac
F
I
OFK Odzaci
3 - 1
Bezanija
F
I
Proleter
1 - 3
FK Zemun
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
0 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
venerdì, 31 marzo 2017
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
lunedì, 27 marzo 2017
F
I
Bezanija
1 - 0
Kolubara
domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 0
CSK Pivara Celarevo
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Indija
sabato, 25 marzo 2017
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
3 - 1
Proleter
F
I
Jagodina
2 - 0
BSK Borca
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
F
I
OFK Beograd
1 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
venerdì, 24 marzo 2017
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 0
OFK Odzaci
domenica, 19 marzo 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
2 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
sabato, 18 marzo 2017
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
1 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
I
Indija
1 - 1
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
Kolubara
1 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
OFK Odzaci
2 - 0
Jagodina
F
I
Proleter
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
venerdì, 17 marzo 2017
F
I
BSK Borca
3 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
domenica, 12 marzo 2017
F
I
Bezanija
3 - 1
Proleter
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
3 - 2
Radnicki Pirot
sabato, 11 marzo 2017
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 1
OFK Odzaci
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
3 - 1
CSK Pivara Celarevo
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 2
Indija
F
I
Jagodina
3 - 0
Kolubara
F
I
Macva Sabac
2 - 1
FK Zemun
venerdì, 10 marzo 2017
F
I
OFK Beograd
0 - 1
BSK Borca
domenica, 5 marzo 2017
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Bezanija
F
I
Indija
0 - 0
CSK Pivara Celarevo
F
I
OFK Odzaci
0 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
I
Proleter
1 - 2
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
0 - 1
Jagodina
sabato, 4 marzo 2017
F
I
BSK Borca
1 - 1
FK Sindjelic Beograd
venerdì, 3 marzo 2017
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 0
Kolubara
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 2
Buducnost Dobanovci
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
F
I
BSK Borca
3 - 2
CSK Pivara Celarevo
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
2 - 2
Bezanija
F
I
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
Kolubara
3 - 3
OFK Beograd
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Indija
F
I
OFK Odzaci
1 - 2
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
Proleter
2 - 1
Jagodina
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
F
I
Bezanija
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 1
Proleter
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 1
Kolubara
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
2 - 1
OFK Odzaci
F
I
Indija
3 - 1
BSK Borca
F
I
Jagodina
1 - 2
FK Zemun
F
I
OFK Beograd
0 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
domenica, 6 novembre 2016
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
3 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
sabato, 5 novembre 2016
F
I
Bezanija
0 - 0
Indija
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
3 - 1
Jagodina
F
I
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
I
Kolubara
2 - 0
CSK Pivara Celarevo
F
I
Macva Sabac
2 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
OFK Odzaci
1 - 0
BSK Borca
F
I
Proleter
3 - 0
OFK Beograd
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
F
I
BSK Borca
1 - 1
Kolubara
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
Bezanija
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
0 - 1
Proleter
F
I
Jagodina
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
0 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
F
I
Indija
1 - 0
OFK Odzaci
F
I
OFK Beograd
0 - 2
FK Zemun
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 0
Indija
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
BSK Borca
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bezanija
1 - 0
Jagodina
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
Kolubara
2 - 0
OFK Odzaci
F
I
Macva Sabac
2 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
I
Proleter
0 - 0
CSK Pivara Celarevo
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
F
I
OFK Odzaci
0 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
F
I
BSK Borca
1 - 2
Proleter
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 0
Bezanija
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
0 - 0
FK Zemun
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 2
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
Indija
1 - 0
Kolubara
F
I
Jagodina
1 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
OFK Beograd
0 - 1
Macva Sabac
lunedì, 10 ottobre 2016
F
I
Bezanija
0 - 0
OFK Beograd
domenica, 9 ottobre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 2
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
Kolubara
sabato, 8 ottobre 2016
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
4 - 2
CSK Pivara Celarevo
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 0
BSK Borca
F
I
Jagodina
0 - 2
Indija
F
I
Macva Sabac
3 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
Proleter
1 - 0
OFK Odzaci
domenica, 2 ottobre 2016
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 1
Bezanija
F
I
OFK Odzaci
0 - 0
FK Zemun
sabato, 1 ottobre 2016
F
I
BSK Borca
0 - 2
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
2 - 4
Jagodina
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
Indija
0 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
F
I
Kolubara
0 - 0
Proleter
F
I
OFK Beograd
3 - 3
Dinamo Vranje
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
F
I
Bezanija
0 - 0
CSK Pivara Celarevo
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
2 - 0
Indija
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
0 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 0
OFK Odzaci
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Kolubara
F
I
Jagodina
3 - 3
OFK Beograd
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
BSK Borca
F
I
Proleter
0 - 1
Radnicki Pirot
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
F
I
OFK Odzaci
0 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
1 - 0
FK Zemun
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
F
I
BSK Borca
1 - 0
Bezanija
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
1 - 0
Jagodina
F
I
Indija
2 - 0
Proleter
F
I
Kolubara
1 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
OFK Beograd
0 - 0
Buducnost Dobanovci
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 0
BSK Borca
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Proleter
F
I
Jagodina
1 - 1
CSK Pivara Celarevo
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Kolubara
F
I
OFK Beograd
1 - 0
Indija
venerdì, 9 settembre 2016
F
I
Bezanija
0 - 0
OFK Odzaci
domenica, 4 settembre 2016
F
I
OFK Odzaci
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
0 - 3
Macva Sabac
sabato, 3 settembre 2016
F
I
BSK Borca
2 - 1
Jagodina
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
4 - 2
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
4 - 0
OFK Beograd
F
I
Indija
1 - 1
FK Zemun
F
I
Proleter
0 - 0
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
Kolubara
1 - 1
Bezanija
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
0 - 0
Kolubara
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 2
BSK Borca
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
0 - 0
Indija
F
I
FK Sloboda Uzice
0 - 0
FK Zemun
F
I
Jagodina
3 - 0
OFK Odzaci
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Proleter
F
I
OFK Beograd
0 - 2
CSK Pivara Celarevo
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
F
I
Bezanija
1 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
domenica, 21 agosto 2016
F
I
Radnicki Pirot
5 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
sabato, 20 agosto 2016
F
I
BSK Borca
2 - 1
OFK Beograd
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
0 - 0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 3
Macva Sabac
F
I
Indija
0 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
Kolubara
1 - 1
Jagodina
F
I
OFK Odzaci
1 - 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
F
I
Proleter
2 - 1
Bezanija
domenica, 14 agosto 2016
F
I
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 1
Proleter
sabato, 13 agosto 2016
F
I
Bezanija
0 - 0
FK Zemun
F
I
Buducnost Dobanovci
1 - 0
Kolubara
F
I
CSK Pivara Celarevo
2 - 0
Indija
F
I
FK Sindjelic Beograd
2 - 0
BSK Borca
F
I
Jagodina
1 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
F
I
Macva Sabac
2 - 1
FK Sloboda Uzice
F
I
OFK Beograd
0 - 2
OFK Odzaci