Calcio in diretta : Serbia

Super Liga risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

05:10 (GMT+2)

25 maggio 2018

Classifica

Serbia – Super Liga

#SquadraGVPPGFGSDRPT
1FK Crvena Zvezda3025417515+6079
2Partizan Beograd3020735923+3667
3Cukaricki3014974326+1751
4Radnicki Nis3014884640+650
5FK Spartak Subotica3014795539+1649
6Vozdovac3013894129+1247
7Napredak30137104942+746
8Vojvodina30128103329+444
9FK Radnik Surdulica30106143352–1936
10Mladost Lucani3098133644–835
11FK Zemun3098133038–835
12Macva Sabac3094173147–1631
13Backa Backa Palanka3086163053–2330
14Javor3074192548–2325
15Borac Cacak3065192557–3223
16Rad Beograd3063212958–2921

Risultati

Serbia – Super Liga

giovedì, 5 aprile 2018
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 1
FK Zemun
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Javor
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Macva Sabac
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Napredak
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Partizan Beograd
5 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
I
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
I
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Cukaricki
domenica, 1 aprile 2018
F
I
Cukaricki
4 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
Mladost Lucani
2 - 5
FK Crvena Zvezda
sabato, 31 marzo 2018
F
I
Borac Cacak
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Javor
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Napredak
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Vojvodina
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
venerdì, 30 marzo 2018
F
I
Rad Beograd
0 - 1
Vozdovac
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
F
I
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Borac Cacak
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Javor
3 - 3
Cukaricki
F
I
Vojvodina
0 - 3
FK Zemun
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
I
Macva Sabac
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Napredak
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
venerdì, 16 marzo 2018
F
I
Vozdovac
2 - 1
Radnicki Nis
domenica, 11 marzo 2018
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
F
I
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Vozdovac
F
I
Mladost Lucani
0 - 3
Vojvodina
F
I
Cukaricki
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
I
Rad Beograd
2 - 0
Javor
F
I
Radnicki Nis
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Napredak
mercoledì, 7 marzo 2018
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
4 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Borac Cacak
2 - 2
Cukaricki
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
FK Zemun
F
I
Javor
1 - 3
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Napredak
F
I
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
I
Vojvodina
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
sabato, 3 marzo 2018
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 2
Javor
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Partizan Beograd
F
I
Cukaricki
5 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
F
I
Napredak
1 - 0
Vojvodina
F
I
Rad Beograd
5 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Vozdovac
F
I
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
domenica, 25 febbraio 2018
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
FK Zemun
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
I
Borac Cacak
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Cukaricki
F
I
Javor
3 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Vojvodina
venerdì, 23 febbraio 2018
F
I
Vozdovac
3 - 2
Napredak
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
Radnicki Nis
4 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Mladost Lucani
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Javor
F
I
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
Rad Beograd
1 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Vozdovac
venerdì, 16 febbraio 2018
F
I
Napredak
4 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
mercoledì, 13 dicembre 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
FK Zemun
F
I
Borac Cacak
1 - 2
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina
F
I
Javor
0 - 1
Napredak
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac
F
I
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
F
I
Napredak
2 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Borac Cacak
sabato, 9 dicembre 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Cukaricki
F
I
Vojvodina
0 - 3
Javor
F
I
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
venerdì, 8 dicembre 2017
F
I
Vozdovac
2 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
lunedì, 4 dicembre 2017
F
I
Borac Cacak
3 - 3
Napredak
F
I
Rad Beograd
2 - 3
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Cukaricki
4 - 1
FK Zemun
domenica, 3 dicembre 2017
F
I
Javor
0 - 3
Vozdovac
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Vojvodina
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 4
Mladost Lucani
sabato, 2 dicembre 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
I
Vozdovac
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
4 - 0
Javor
F
I
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Cukaricki
F
I
Napredak
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
5 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
domenica, 26 novembre 2017
F
I
Cukaricki
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Vojvodina
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Javor
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 3
Napredak
F
I
Rad Beograd
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Radnicki Nis
4 - 1
FK Zemun
venerdì, 24 novembre 2017
F
I
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Vozdovac
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
Javor
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 1
Borac Cacak
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
6 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
I
Napredak
1 - 2
Cukaricki
F
I
Vojvodina
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Vozdovac
2 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
Mladost Lucani
2 - 2
Radnicki Nis
domenica, 5 novembre 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 3
Partizan Beograd
F
I
Radnicki Nis
0 - 4
FK Crvena Zvezda
sabato, 4 novembre 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
Borac Cacak
2 - 1
Javor
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Vozdovac
F
I
Rad Beograd
1 - 0
Napredak
venerdì, 3 novembre 2017
F
I
Cukaricki
2 - 1
Vojvodina
domenica, 29 ottobre 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Javor
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Borac Cacak
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
I
Cukaricki
2 - 1
Vozdovac
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
5 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 3
Napredak
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
F
I
Rad Beograd
0 - 3
Vojvodina
mercoledì, 25 ottobre 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 3
Partizan Beograd
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
F
I
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Cukaricki
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
I
Javor
1 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Napredak
2 - 1
FK Zemun
F
I
Vozdovac
3 - 0
Rad Beograd
venerdì, 20 ottobre 2017
F
I
Vojvodina
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
domenica, 15 ottobre 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
I
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
Napredak
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 0
Vojvodina
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
4 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Vozdovac
F
I
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Javor
F
I
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
domenica, 1 ottobre 2017
F
I
Napredak
1 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Partizan Beograd
0 - 0
Cukaricki
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Borac Cacak
3 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
4 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Javor
3 - 2
Rad Beograd
F
I
Vozdovac
6 - 1
FK Zemun
venerdì, 29 settembre 2017
F
I
Vojvodina
2 - 0
Mladost Lucani
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Vojvodina
F
I
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Mladost Lucani
1 - 3
Vozdovac
F
I
Napredak
3 - 1
Macva Sabac
F
I
Rad Beograd
2 - 4
Partizan Beograd
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Javor
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
F
I
Borac Cacak
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Partizan Beograd
1 - 1
Napredak
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 3
Cukaricki
F
I
Macva Sabac
4 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 3
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Vozdovac
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Borac Cacak
3 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
I
Javor
0 - 1
FK Zemun
F
I
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Vojvodina
3 - 1
Napredak
mercoledì, 13 settembre 2017
F
I
Cukaricki
1 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Napredak
1 - 2
Vozdovac
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
I
Mladost Lucani
3 - 0
Javor
F
I
Rad Beograd
0 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
domenica, 10 settembre 2017
F
I
Vozdovac
1 - 1
Vojvodina
sabato, 9 settembre 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
FK Zemun
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Napredak
F
I
Javor
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Partizan Beograd
3 - 0
Mladost Lucani
venerdì, 8 settembre 2017
F
I
Macva Sabac
0 - 2
Cukaricki
domenica, 27 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
sabato, 26 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Mladost Lucani
4 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
I
Napredak
2 - 1
Javor
F
I
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Vojvodina
0 - 5
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
Vozdovac
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
venerdì, 25 agosto 2017
F
I
Rad Beograd
0 - 1
Cukaricki
mercoledì, 23 agosto 2017
F
I
Radnicki Nis
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
domenica, 20 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
FK Zemun
sabato, 19 agosto 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Rad Beograd
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Vozdovac
F
I
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Javor
0 - 1
Vojvodina
lunedì, 14 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 2
Macva Sabac
F
I
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
I
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Javor
domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
FK Zemun
2 - 0
Cukaricki
F
I
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
I
Napredak
3 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
I
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
giovedì, 10 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 5
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
I
Javor
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
mercoledì, 9 agosto 2017
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 4
Napredak
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Borac Cacak
0 - 2
Vojvodina
F
I
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
F
I
Partizan Beograd
1 - 3
Vozdovac
F
I
Rad Beograd
2 - 0
FK Zemun
domenica, 6 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Cukaricki
sabato, 5 agosto 2017
F
I
FK Zemun
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Javor
0 - 4
Macva Sabac
F
I
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
I
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Vozdovac
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
venerdì, 4 agosto 2017
F
I
Napredak
1 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
F
I
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
F
I
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
FK Zemun
F
I
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 3
Vozdovac
F
I
Partizan Beograd
2 - 1
Javor
F
I
Borac Cacak
0 - 4
FK Spartak Subotica
F
I
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Napredak
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 4
Vojvodina
domenica, 23 luglio 2017
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Radnicki Nis
sabato, 22 luglio 2017
F
I
Partizan Beograd
6 - 1
Macva Sabac
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
I
Javor
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
I
Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
FK Zemun
F
I
Napredak
2 - 2
Rad Beograd
F
I
Vozdovac
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
venerdì, 21 luglio 2017
F
I
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Cukaricki