Calcio in diretta : Slovacchia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

16:44 (GMT+2)

27 luglio 2017

Slovacchia – Fortuna Lega

venerdì, 28 luglio 2017
18:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
v
Spartak Trnava
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
18:30
Trencin
v
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:00
Nitra
v
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
v
Zlate Moravce
19:00
Zilina
v
Tatran Presov
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
19:00
Ruzomberok
v
FK Senica

Slovacchia – 2. Lega

venerdì, 28 luglio 2017
17:00
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
sabato, 29 luglio 2017
17:00
FC STK 1914 Samorin
v
Slavoj Trebisov
17:00
Kosice
v
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
v
FK Pohronie
17:00
Partizan Bardejov
v
FK Spisska Nova Ves
17:00
Skalica
v
Komarno
domenica, 30 luglio 2017
17:00
SKF Sered
v
FK Poprad
17:00
Zilina B
v
Inter Bratislava

Slovacchia – 2. Lega:: est

domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
6 - 1
Haniska
F
I
Kosice
2 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
I
Lipany
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
I
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Rimavska Sobota
F
I
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
FK Poprad

Slovacchia – 2. Lega:: ovest

domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
I
Nitra
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
I
SKF Sered
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
I
Skalica
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
I
Svaty Jur
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
I
Zilina B
4 - 2
Nove Mesto
sabato, 27 maggio 2017
F
I
Haniska
1 - 1
Lipany
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 2
FK Poprad
venerdì, 26 maggio 2017
F
I
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Nove Mesto
4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
F
I
Svaty Jur
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava B

Slovacchia – 2. Lega:: retrocessione

sabato, 10 giugno 2017
F
I
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 2
FK Poprad

Slovacchia – Coppa

lunedì, 1 maggio 2017
F
I
Skalica
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava

Slovacchia – U19 Lega

sabato, 10 giugno 2017
F
I
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
4 - 0
Slovan Bratislava U19
F
I
Nitra U19
1 - 2
Presov U19
F
I
Ruzomberok U19
2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
F
I
Senica U19
0 - 1
Partizan Bardejov U19
F
I
Spartak Trnava U19
2 - 3
Zilina U19
F
I
Trencín U19
0 - 0
Kosice U19
F
I
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2 - 0
Podbrezova U19