Calcio in diretta : Slovacchia

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:49 (GMT+1)

20 febbraio 2018

Slovacchia – Fortuna Lega

sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
F
I
Zlate Moravce
1 - 4
Spartak Trnava
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
F
I
FK Senica
0 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
I
Nitra
1 - 1
Trencin
F
I
Tatran Presov
0 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
I
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
I
Zilina
2 - 0
Ruzomberok

Slovacchia – 2. Lega

venerdì, 17 novembre 2017
F
I
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
0 - 1
FK Poprad
F
I
FK Pohronie
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
F
I
FC STK 1914 Samorin
3 - 0
Komarno
F
I
FK Spisska Nova Ves
2 - 2
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
I
Partizan Bardejov
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
C
a
Skalica
v
Kosice
F
I
Skalica
2 - 0
Nove Mesto
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
F
I
Zilina B
7 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
F
I
SKF Sered
4 - 1
Inter Bratislava

Slovacchia – Coppa

martedì, 17 ottobre 2017
F
I
FK Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava
mercoledì, 18 ottobre 2017
F
I
FK Iskra Borcice
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
I
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
I
MFK Spartak Medzev
1 - 5
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
I
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
I
Zilina
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
I
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Nitra
F
I
Skalica
0 - 1
Ruzomberok

Slovacchia – U19 Lega

martedì, 6 febbraio 2018
11:00
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
v
Presov U19
11:00
Partizan Bardejov U19
v
Podbrezova U19
11:00
Ruzomberok U19
v
Senica U19
11:00
Spartak Trnava U19
v
Nitra U19
11:00
Trencín U19
v
Zemplin Michalovce U19
11:00
Zilina U19
v
Slovan Bratislava U19

Slovacchia – 2. Lega:: est

domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
6 - 1
Haniska
F
I
Kosice
2 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
I
Lipany
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
I
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Rimavska Sobota
F
I
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
FK Poprad

Slovacchia – 2. Lega:: ovest

domenica, 26 marzo 2017
F
I
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
I
Nitra
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
I
SKF Sered
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
I
Skalica
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
I
Svaty Jur
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
I
Zilina B
4 - 2
Nove Mesto
sabato, 27 maggio 2017
F
I
Haniska
1 - 1
Lipany
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 2
FK Poprad
venerdì, 26 maggio 2017
F
I
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Nove Mesto
4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
F
I
Svaty Jur
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava B

Slovacchia – 2. Lega:: retrocessione

sabato, 10 giugno 2017
F
I
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 2
FK Poprad