Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

22:45 (GMT+2)

23 luglio 2017

domenica, 25 giugno 2017
F
I
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Racing Santander
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Valencia B
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Arandina CF
1 - 4
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
CD Boiro
5 - 1
Burgos CF
F
I
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 1
Pontevedra
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
2 - 0
CD Lealtad
F
I
Guijuelo
1 - 3
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Izarra
0 - 3
Racing Santander
F
I
Leonesa
1 - 0
Osasuna B
F
I
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Tudelano
F
I
U. Mutilvera
2 - 1
CD Palencia Balompie
F
I
UD Somozas
0 - 3
Valladolid B
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 0
Toledo
F
I
Zamudio SD
1 - 3
Socuellamos
F
I
Albacete
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
Arenas Getxo
4 - 3
SD Leioa
F
I
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Logrones
5 - 1
SD Gernika
F
I
Mensajero
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Real Union
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Sestao
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Gava
4 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
F
I
Llagostera
2 - 1
AE Prat
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
4 - 1
Badalona
F
I
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Eldense
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Mallorca B
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
I
Sabadell
3 - 2
Espanyol B
F
I
UD Cornella
2 - 2
Hercules
F
I
Valencia B
3 - 1
CE L'Hospitalet
venerdì, 12 maggio 2017
F
I
Granada B
2 - 1
Cordoba B
sabato, 13 maggio 2017
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
domenica, 14 maggio 2017
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 0
Villanovense
F
I
Cartagena
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Linense
F
I
Melilla
1 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Merida
3 - 0
La Roda
F
I
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Extremadura
F
I
San Fernando CD
4 - 1
Linares Deportivo
domenica, 28 maggio 2017
F
I
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Burgos CF
F
S
San Sebastian de los Reyes
310 - 0
Atletico Levante UD

Spagna – Copa del Rey

sabato, 27 maggio 2017
F
I
Barcelona
3 - 1
Alaves

Spagna – LaLiga Santander

domenica, 20 agosto 2017
20:00
Athletic Bilbao
v
Getafe
20:00
Barcelona
v
Real Betis
20:00
Celta Vigo
v
Real Sociedad
20:00
Deportivo La Coruna
v
Real Madrid
20:00
Girona
v
Atletico Madrid
20:00
Leganes
v
Alaves
20:00
Levante
v
Villarreal
20:00
Malaga
v
Eibar
20:00
Sevilla
v
Espanyol
20:00
Valencia
v
Las Palmas

Spagna – LaLiga 1|2|3

domenica, 20 agosto 2017
17:00
Alcorcon
v
Sporting Gijon
17:00
Cordoba
v
Cadiz
17:00
Gimnastic
v
Almeria
17:00
Granada
v
Albacete
17:00
Lorca FC
v
Leonesa
17:00
Lugo
v
Reus
17:00
Numancia
v
Huesca
17:00
Osasuna
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Tenerife
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Valladolid
v
Barcelona B

Spagna – Super coppa

domenica, 13 agosto 2017
20:00
Barcelona
v
Real Madrid
mercoledì, 16 agosto 2017
20:00
Real Madrid
v
Barcelona