Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

10:18 (GMT+2)

20 aprile 2014

Spagna – Liga BBVA

venerdì, 18 aprile 2014
F
I
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Elche
sabato, 19 aprile 2014
F
I
Osasuna
1 - 1
Valencia
F
I
Levante
0 - 0
Getafe
F
I
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Espanyol
domenica, 20 aprile 2014
12:00
Almeria
v
Celta Vigo
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Real Betis
19:00
Sevilla
v
Granada
21:00
Barcelona
v
Athletic Bilbao
lunedì, 21 aprile 2014
22:00
Malaga
v
Villarreal

Spagna – Liga Adelante

sabato, 19 aprile 2014
F
I
Hercules
0 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Lugo
3 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Eibar
F
I
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Girona
F
I
Mirandes
2 - 1
Las Palmas
domenica, 20 aprile 2014
12:00
Mallorca
v
Deportivo La Coruna
17:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Alaves
17:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Murcia
18:00
Tenerife
v
Numancia
18:15
Zaragoza
v
Real Jaen
21:00
Alcorcon
v
Sabadell

Spagna – Segunda B Gruppo I

giovedì, 17 aprile 2014
F
I
SD Logrones
2 - 0
Noja
F
I
Santander
0 - 0
CD Tropezon
F
I
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
sabato, 19 aprile 2014
F
I
Compostela
3 - 0
Burgos CF
F
I
Real Aviles CF
1 - 0
Marino Luanco
domenica, 20 aprile 2014
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
v
Oviedo
18:00
Guijuelo
v
Coruxo F.C.
18:00
Leonesa
v
Logrones
18:00
Zamora
v
Ourense

Spagna – Segunda B Gruppo II

mercoledì, 16 aprile 2014
F
I
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Real Union
giovedì, 17 aprile 2014
F
I
Real Madrid C
4 - 1
Conquense
F
I
Sarinena
1 - 4
Fuenlabrada
F
I
Tudelano
1 - 1
Pena Sport
F
I
Sestao
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
sabato, 19 aprile 2014
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
5 - 0
SD Amorebieta
domenica, 20 aprile 2014
12:00
Atletico Madrid B
v
Huesca
12:00
Getafe B
v
CD Laudio
12:00
Las Palmas B
v
Leganes
12:15
Toledo
v
CD Puerta Bonita
giovedì, 17 aprile 2014
F
I
Elche Ilicitanc
2 - 0
Badalona
F
I
Espanyol B
4 - 3
Ontinyent
F
I
AE Prat
2 - 0
CD Olimpic Xativa
venerdì, 18 aprile 2014
F
I
Villarreal B
0 - 0
UE Olot
domenica, 20 aprile 2014
12:00
Constancia
v
Hospitalet
12:00
Llagostera
v
Reus
12:00
Sant Andreu
v
At. Baleares
17:30
Huracan CF
v
Alcoyano
18:00
Levante B
v
Gimnastic
19:00
Lleida Esportiu
v
Valencia B

Spagna – Segunda B Gruppo IV

giovedì, 17 aprile 2014
F
I
Cacereno
1 - 0
La Roda
sabato, 19 aprile 2014
F
I
Ecija
0 - 3
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Lucena
0 - 2
Cordoba B
F
I
EL Palo
0 - 0
Linense
domenica, 20 aprile 2014
12:00
Albacete
v
Melilla
18:00
Cadiz
v
Sevilla Atletico
18:00
Guadalajara
v
Arroyo
18:30
La Hoya Deportiva
v
Almeria B
19:00
Algeciras
v
Granada B
19:00
San Fernando CD
v
Cartagena

Spagna – Copa del Rey

mercoledì, 16 aprile 2014
F
I
Barcelona
1 - 2
Real Madrid
domenica, 30 giugno 2013
F
I
Hospitalet
0 - 1
Eibar
F
I
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Huracan CF
domenica, 16 giugno 2013
F
I
Zamora
1 - 1
Constancia

Spagna – Supercup

mercoledì, 28 agosto 2013
F
I
Barcelona
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid