Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Risultati in diretta di Calcio, Classifica in diretta


 

13:35 (GMT+2)

19 settembre 2017

Spagna – LaLiga Santander

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Eibar
1 - 0
Leganes
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Levante
1 - 1
Valencia
F
I
Getafe
1 - 2
Barcelona
F
I
Real Betis
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
I
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Malaga
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Alaves
0 - 3
Villarreal
F
I
Girona
0 - 1
Sevilla
F
I
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
I
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Real Madrid
lunedì, 18 settembre 2017
F
I
Espanyol
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
20:00
Valencia
v
Malaga
22:00
Barcelona
v
Eibar
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
20:00
Athletic Bilbao
v
Atletico Madrid
20:00
Leganes
v
Girona
21:00
Deportivo La Coruna
v
Alaves
22:00
Real Madrid
v
Real Betis
22:00
Sevilla
v
Las Palmas
giovedì, 21 settembre 2017
20:00
Villarreal
v
Espanyol
21:00
Celta Vigo
v
Getafe
22:00
Levante
v
Real Sociedad

Spagna – LaLiga 1|2|3

venerdì, 15 settembre 2017
F
I
Lugo
2 - 1
Zaragoza
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Valladolid
2 - 1
Granada
F
I
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Reus
F
I
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 1
Almeria
F
I
Numancia
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Leonesa
3 - 2
Huesca
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 0
Tenerife
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Cerceda
1 - 0
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 2
Guijuelo
F
I
Valladolid B
0 - 3
Celta Vigo B
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
I
Toledo
6 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
Ponferradina
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
SD Amorebieta
2 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 0
SD Gernika
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
CD Lealtad
2 - 2
Osasuna B
F
I
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 2
Tudelano
F
I
Pena Sport
1 - 6
Sporting Gijon B
F
I
CD Vitoria
2 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Izarra
0 - 1
Mirandes
F
I
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Real Union
F
I
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Logrones
F
I
SD Leioa
0 - 1
Racing Santander
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Atletico Saguntino
2 - 3
Valencia B
F
I
CF Peralada
0 - 0
UE Olot
F
I
UD Cornella
2 - 0
Ebro
F
I
Hercules
1 - 1
Badalona
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Llagostera
0 - 1
SD Formentera
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Deportivo Aragon
1 - 1
Sabadell
F
I
Ontinyent
0 - 1
Mallorca
F
I
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
Elche
F
I
Alcoyano
1 - 1
Villarreal B
sabato, 16 settembre 2017
F
I
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Cordoba B
F
I
Granada B
1 - 0
Marbella FC
F
I
Real Murcia
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
I
Cartagena
0 - 0
Villanovense
domenica, 17 settembre 2017
F
I
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
I
CD Badajoz
0 - 2
Melilla
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Merida
F
I
Extremadura
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
I
Linense
0 - 1
Ecija
F
I
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva

Spagna – Copa del Rey

martedì, 19 settembre 2017
20:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Numancia
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
20:00
Cordoba
v
Tenerife
20:00
SD Formentera
v
Logrones
20:15
Gimnastica Segoviana
v
Ponferradina
20:30
CD Calahorra
v
Fuenlabrada
20:45
CF Talavera de la Reina
v
Cartagena
21:00
Cadiz
v
Osasuna
21:00
Hercules
v
Elche
21:30
Real Murcia
v
UE Olot
giovedì, 21 settembre 2017
20:00
Leonesa
v
Valladolid
21:00
Zaragoza
v
Lugo

Spagna – Super coppa

domenica, 13 agosto 2017
F
I
Barcelona
1 - 3
Real Madrid
mercoledì, 16 agosto 2017
F
I
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Barcelona