Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Copa del Rey risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

01:17 (GMT+2)

24 giugno 2018

Risultati

Spagna – Copa del Rey

sabato, 21 aprile 2018
F
I
Sevilla
0 - 5
Barcelona
giovedì, 8 febbraio 2018
F
I
Valencia
0 - 2
Barcelona
mercoledì, 7 febbraio 2018
F
I
Sevilla
2 - 0
Leganes
giovedì, 1 febbraio 2018
F
I
Barcelona
1 - 0
Valencia
mercoledì, 31 gennaio 2018
F
I
Leganes
1 - 1
Sevilla
giovedì, 25 gennaio 2018
F
I
Barcelona
2 - 0
Espanyol
mercoledì, 24 gennaio 2018
F
S
Alaves
232 - 1
Valencia
F
I
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Leganes
martedì, 23 gennaio 2018
F
I
Sevilla
3 - 1
Atletico Madrid
giovedì, 18 gennaio 2018
F
I
Leganes
0 - 1
Real Madrid
mercoledì, 17 gennaio 2018
F
I
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
I
Valencia
2 - 1
Alaves
F
I
Espanyol
1 - 0
Barcelona
giovedì, 11 gennaio 2018
F
I
Levante
0 - 2
Espanyol
F
I
Sevilla
2 - 1
Cadiz
F
I
Barcelona
5 - 0
Celta Vigo
mercoledì, 10 gennaio 2018
F
I
Alaves
2 - 0
SD Formentera
F
I
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
F
I
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Numancia
martedì, 9 gennaio 2018
F
I
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Valencia
4 - 0
Las Palmas
giovedì, 4 gennaio 2018
F
I
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Barcelona
F
I
Leganes
1 - 0
Villarreal
F
I
Espanyol
1 - 2
Levante
F
I
Numancia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
mercoledì, 3 gennaio 2018
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 4
Atletico Madrid
F
I
SD Formentera
1 - 3
Alaves
F
I
Cadiz
0 - 2
Sevilla
F
I
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Valencia
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
F
I
Alaves
3 - 0
Getafe
F
I
Espanyol
3 - 2
Tenerife
F
I
Villarreal
3 - 0
Ponferradina
F
I
Real Betis
3 - 5
Cadiz
F
I
Valencia
4 - 1
Real Zaragoza
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
F
I
Barcelona
5 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
Real Sociedad
2 - 3
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Sevilla
4 - 0
Cartagena
F
I
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
SD Formentera
F
I
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Elche
F
I
Las Palmas
2 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
martedì, 28 novembre 2017
F
I
Leganes
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
I
Malaga
1 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Eibar
F
I
Levante
1 - 1
Girona
F
I
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Fuenlabrada
giovedì, 26 ottobre 2017
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
I
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 4
Las Palmas
F
I
Girona
0 - 2
Levante
F
I
Fuenlabrada
0 - 2
Real Madrid
F
I
Tenerife
0 - 0
Espanyol
mercoledì, 25 ottobre 2017
F
I
SD Formentera
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
I
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Villarreal
F
I
Valladolid
1 - 2
Leganes
F
I
Eibar
1 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
I
Elche
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
martedì, 24 ottobre 2017
F
I
Cartagena
0 - 3
Sevilla
F
I
Numancia
2 - 1
Malaga
F
I
Getafe
0 - 1
Alaves
F
I
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Valencia
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 2
Real Betis
F
I
Real Murcia
0 - 3
Barcelona
giovedì, 21 settembre 2017
F
I
Leonesa
0 - 4
Valladolid
F
I
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Lugo
mercoledì, 20 settembre 2017
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 4
Tenerife
F
S
SD Formentera
4 - 3
Logrones
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 1
Ponferradina
F
I
CD Calahorra
1 - 3
Fuenlabrada
F
S
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Hercules
0 - 1
Elche
F
I
Real Murcia
3 - 1
UE Olot
martedì, 19 settembre 2017
F
S
Sporting Gijon
131 - 1
Numancia
giovedì, 7 settembre 2017
F
I
Alcorcon
2 - 4
Leonesa
F
S
Osasuna
3 - 2
Albacete
mercoledì, 6 settembre 2017
F
S
UE Olot
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
I
Lorca FC
2 - 4
Cordoba
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Numancia
F
I
Reus
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
S
SD Formentera
541 - 1
SD Tarazona
F
S
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
SD Leioa
F
I
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Merida
F
S
Logrones
870 - 0
AD Union Adarve
F
S
Mallorca
340 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
3 - 1
Antequera
F
S
Elche
3 - 2
Cultural De Durango
F
I
Cartagena
2 - 1
Mirandes
F
S
Hercules
2 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
I
Huesca
0 - 2
Valladolid
F
I
Real Murcia
4 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 3
Tenerife
F
I
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Granada
martedì, 5 settembre 2017
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 0
Almeria
F
S
Gimnastic
131 - 1
Lugo
giovedì, 31 agosto 2017
F
I
CF Talavera de la Reina
1 - 0
Toledo
mercoledì, 30 agosto 2017
F
I
CD Calahorra
1 - 0
Real Union
F
S
Badalona
132 - 2
Elche
F
I
Pena Sport
1 - 2
Mirandes
F
I
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Racing Santander
F
I
RS Gimnastica
0 - 3
Cultural De Durango
F
S
CD Olimpic Xativa
451 - 1
UE Olot
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Melilla
F
I
Logrones
4 - 0
Real Aviles CF
F
I
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Cacereno
F
I
Antequera
2 - 0
Arcos CF
F
I
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
I
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 1
Villanovense
F
S
Cartagena
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
S
UD San Fernando
1 - 2
Marbella FC