Calcio in diretta : Spagna

Copa del Rey risultati in diretta Calcio, classifica, prossime partite


 

08:40 (GMT+2)

27 marzo 2017

Prossime Partite

Spagna – Copa del Rey

sabato, 27 maggio 2017
20:00
Barcelona
v
Alaves

Risultati

Spagna – Copa del Rey

mercoledì, 8 febbraio 2017
F
I
Alaves
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
martedì, 7 febbraio 2017
F
I
Barcelona
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
giovedì, 2 febbraio 2017
F
I
Celta Vigo
0 - 0
Alaves
mercoledì, 1 febbraio 2017
F
I
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
Barcelona
giovedì, 26 gennaio 2017
F
I
Barcelona
5 - 2
Real Sociedad
mercoledì, 25 gennaio 2017
F
I
Eibar
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
I
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Real Madrid
martedì, 24 gennaio 2017
F
I
Alaves
0 - 0
Alcorcon
giovedì, 19 gennaio 2017
F
I
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Eibar
F
I
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Barcelona
mercoledì, 18 gennaio 2017
F
I
Alcorcon
0 - 2
Alaves
F
I
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Celta Vigo
giovedì, 12 gennaio 2017
F
I
Celta Vigo
2 - 1
Valencia
F
I
Eibar
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Sevilla
3 - 3
Real Madrid
mercoledì, 11 gennaio 2017
F
I
Alaves
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
I
Cordoba
1 - 2
Alcorcon
F
I
Villarreal
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
I
Barcelona
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
martedì, 10 gennaio 2017
F
I
Atletico Madrid
2 - 3
Las Palmas
giovedì, 5 gennaio 2017
F
I
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Barcelona
mercoledì, 4 gennaio 2017
F
I
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Cordoba
F
I
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Villarreal
F
I
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Sevilla
martedì, 3 gennaio 2017
F
I
Osasuna
0 - 3
Eibar
F
I
Valencia
1 - 4
Celta Vigo
F
I
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Alaves
F
I
Las Palmas
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
giovedì, 22 dicembre 2016
F
I
Alaves
3 - 0
Gimnastic
F
I
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
I
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 0
Racing Santander
F
S
Espanyol
341 - 1
Alcorcon
mercoledì, 21 dicembre 2016
F
I
Eibar
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
I
Sevilla
9 - 1
SD Formentera
F
I
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 1
Real Betis
F
I
Osasuna
2 - 0
Granada
F
I
Valencia
2 - 1
Leganes
F
I
Barcelona
7 - 0
Hercules
martedì, 20 dicembre 2016
F
I
Villarreal
1 - 1
Toledo
F
I
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Valladolid
F
I
Atletico Madrid
4 - 1
Guijuelo
F
I
Malaga
3 - 4
Cordoba
F
I
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Huesca
giovedì, 1 dicembre 2016
F
I
Valladolid
1 - 3
Real Sociedad
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alaves
F
I
Huesca
2 - 2
Las Palmas
F
I
Racing Santander
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
mercoledì, 30 novembre 2016
F
I
Real Madrid
6 - 1
Leonesa
F
I
SD Formentera
1 - 5
Sevilla
F
I
Toledo
0 - 3
Villarreal
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 0
Malaga
F
I
Granada
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Guijuelo
0 - 6
Atletico Madrid
F
I
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
I
Hercules
1 - 1
Barcelona
martedì, 29 novembre 2016
F
I
Leganes
1 - 3
Valencia
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Espanyol
F
I
Sporting Gijon
1 - 2
Eibar
F
I
Real Betis
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
mercoledì, 26 ottobre 2016
F
I
Leonesa
1 - 7
Real Madrid
mercoledì, 12 ottobre 2016
F
I
Mallorca
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
S
Tudelano
340 - 0
SD Formentera
F
S
Rayo Vallecano
451 - 1
Gimnastic
F
S
CA Cirbonero
1 - 2
Guijuelo
F
I
Hercules
2 - 1
UD Cornella
F
S
Leonesa
2 - 1
Albacete
F
I
Racing Santander
2 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Cadiz
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
I
Toledo
4 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
F
S
Valladolid
3 - 1
Tenerife
martedì, 11 ottobre 2016
F
I
Elche
0 - 1
Alcorcon
giovedì, 8 settembre 2016
F
I
Huesca
1 - 0
Girona
F
S
UCAM Murcia
4 - 3
Real Oviedo
F
I
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Getafe
mercoledì, 7 settembre 2016
F
I
Albacete
2 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Tudelano
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
I
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
S
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Numancia
F
S
SD Formentera
982 - 2
Lorca FC
F
S
Cadiz
321 - 1
Levante
F
I
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Sestao
F
S
Barakaldo
233 - 3
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Leonesa
3 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
I
Racing Santander
2 - 1
Llagostera
F
S
Racing de Ferrol
450 - 0
CA Cirbonero
F
I
Toledo
4 - 0
Alcoyano
F
S
UD Cornella
3 - 1
Extremadura
F
S
Cartagena
561 - 1
Hercules
F
S
Mallorca
1 - 0
Reus
F
I
Zaragoza
1 - 2
Valladolid
martedì, 6 settembre 2016
F
S
Mirandes
342 - 2
Elche
F
I
Lugo
1 - 2
Tenerife
F
I
Almeria
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
mercoledì, 31 agosto 2016
F
I
Andorra CF
0 - 5
Hercules
F
I
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 1
Burgos CF
F
S
CA Cirbonero
650 - 0
Ponferradina
F
S
Atletico Saguntino
341 - 1
SD Formentera
F
S
CD Boiro
1 - 3
Guijuelo
F
S
SD Amorebieta
2 - 1
Socuellamos
F
I
Sestao
4 - 2
Santa Brigida
F
I
Barakaldo
4 - 0
Zamudio SD
F
S
CD Calahorra
310 - 0
Logrones
F
S
CD Laredo
2 - 3
Leonesa
F
I
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
AE Prat
F
S
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 2
Lorca FC
F
S
UD Cornella
2 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
I
Albacete
2 - 1
Real Union
F
I
Extremadura
5 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
I
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 2
Zamora
F
I
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
Real Murcia
F
I
Toledo
2 - 0
Conquense